FFV-Metropolitan

Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/03/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
18/04/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Essendon United FC  
18/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Essendon United FC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Heidelberg Eagles SC  
16/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
16/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
30/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
30/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
27/06/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
27/06/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Upfield SC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Upfield SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Altona North SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Altona North SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Westvale SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Westvale SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Brighton Hailstorm  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Berwick City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Point Cook FC   vs   Williams Landing Football Club