-->
Football Tasmania

North Chigwell

Venue Address:
Alunga Road, Claremont
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1     Metro FC   def. by   Olympia FC Warriors
14/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 2     University Wanderers   def.   Clarence Zebras Black
14/02/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 2     Hobart United   def. by   Olympia FC Blue
14/02/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) Metro FC   def. by   South East United
14/02/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 4     New Town Eagles   def.   Olympia FC White
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) Hobart United   def.   Taroona FC
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1)   Clarence Zebras Red   vs   Undecided  
21/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 1     Metro FC   vs   Clarence Zebras Black
21/02/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 3     Hobart United   def.   South East United
21/02/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 4     Olympia FC Blue   def.   University Wanderers
21/02/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) 6     Olympia FC White   def.   Clarence Zebras Red
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) Hobart United   def. by   New Town Eagles
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1)   Taroona FC   vs   Undecided  
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1     Metro FC   def. by   South Hobart
27/02/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Championship Summer Cup) 1     Metro FC   def. by   University
28/02/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) Hobart United   def. by   University Wanderers
28/02/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) Metro FC   def. by   Olympia FC Blue
28/02/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 2) 2     South East United   vs   Clarence Zebras Black
28/02/21 (Sun) 14:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1)   New Town Eagles   vs   Undecided  
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) Olympia FC White   def. by   Hobart United
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:30 (Social Summer Cup Tier 1) Taroona FC   vs   Clarence Zebras Red
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Southern Championship Summer Cup)   Hobart United   vs   New Town Eagles  
06/03/21 (Sat) 16:30 (Southern Championship Summer Cup)   Metro FC   vs   Taroona FC  
14/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Metro FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
19/03/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Metro FC   vs   Kingborough  
21/03/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Metro FC   vs   Taroona FC  
26/03/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Metro FC   vs   University Dynamo  
27/03/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   South Hobart  
28/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Metro FC   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
09/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Southern Championship 3)   Metro FC   vs   South Hobart FC  
10/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   South East United  
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Southern Championship 4)   Metro FC   vs   Nelson Eastern Suburbs Football Club  
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Taroona FC  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Kingborough Lions  
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Hobart United  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Newtown Eagles  
03/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   University S.C.  
10/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Clarence Zebras  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Glenorchy Knights  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Olympia FC Warriors  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Southern Championship 1)   Metro FC   vs   Beachside