Forest Hill 1

Venue Address
Mahoneys Road

East Burwood
Map Reference
C5 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 25     WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 14     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 14     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 24     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 35     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 18 
11/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 41     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 15 
11/10/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 36     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 35 
11/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 34     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1 24 
11/10/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 50     FNJ B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1 35 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 22     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 24     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 24     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 4     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 35 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 12     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 15     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 31     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 21     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1 14 
14/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 18     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 14 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 13     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 12     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 14 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G16 E Bees 1  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 14     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 39 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 42     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 17 
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 27     FNJ B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 23 
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 36     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 2 28 
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 24     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B18 E Bees 1 32 
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 37     FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 48 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 5 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 10     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 12     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 21     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 9     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 26     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 12     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 22     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 21     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 53 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 2     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3 38 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 14     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 28     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4 21 
21/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 28     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 6     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 52 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 6     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 38 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 39     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 12 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 22     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 49 
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 27     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 47     FNJ B16 Monash BBB 1   def.   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 27 
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 20     FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 47     FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1   def.   FNJ B18 Mitcham Thunder 1 32 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 26     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13 15 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 6     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 6     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 33     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 29 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 2     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4 22 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 13     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 32 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 14     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 6     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 3 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 54     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 11 10 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 38     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 39 
28/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 16     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 10 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 36     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 16     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9 16 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 64     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 E Bees 1 16 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   WNJ G16 E Bees 1  
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 9     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 35     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 44     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 54 
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 33     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 48 
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 34     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 31 
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 33     FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 7 43 
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 31     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1 59 
04/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 29     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 9     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 17 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 6     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 50 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 13     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 15 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 35     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 32 
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 21     FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 26 
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 47     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 37 
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 49     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   FNJ B18 E Bees 1 24 
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 94     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   FNJ B18 Mitcham Thunder 1 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 6 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 9
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 38     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 33     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 23 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 18     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 43     GEBC G12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 4
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 8     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 46     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 35     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 29 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 20     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 22     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 35 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 33     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 42 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 20     GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 38 
11/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 15     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 12 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 38     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 E Bees 1
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 4     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 14     WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 47     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 18 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 48     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 21     FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 19 
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 33     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1 43 
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 52     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 27 
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 64     FNJ B18 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 39 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 46 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 10     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 14     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 16     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 44     GEBC G12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 35 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 37     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 34     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 22     GEBC G14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 45 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 20     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 29     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 35 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 10     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1
18/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 32     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 29     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 14     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 23     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 16 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 26     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2 13 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 18     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 14 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 37     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 39 
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 48     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 11   def. by   FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1 50 
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 38     FNJ B16 Raptors 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 5 28 
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 36     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 2 23 
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 36     FNJ B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6 40 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 10     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 29     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 24     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 4     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 10     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 38 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 10     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 34 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 12     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Ringwood Celtics 1 28 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 19     GEBC G14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 15 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 29     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 22     GEBC B16 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 33     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 38 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 21     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
25/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 9     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 10     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 21 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 15     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4 13 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 38     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 38 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 35     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 29 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 15     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 32 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 36     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B14 Falcons 1 26 
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 31     FNJ B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1 19 
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 47     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 9 39 
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 49     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B18 Mitcham Thunder 1 27 
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) FNJ B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 6
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 12     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 38 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 42     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3  
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 17     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 2
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 31     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 14     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 16     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 30     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 21     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 35 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 7     GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 3 25 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 48     GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 29 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 32     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 10     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1
02/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 4     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 29 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 16     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1 20 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 42     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 23 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 14     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 34 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 38     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 30 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 10     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 34     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 26 
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 28     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 8 21 
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 16     FNJ B23 Syndal Storm 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 72 
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 25     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder 65 
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 39     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 42     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 19     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 22     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 13 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 28     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 30     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 16     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 22 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 3     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Ringwood Celtics 1 48 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 14     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 45     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 6 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 36     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 50 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 50     GEBC B16 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 40     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 39 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 27     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 10     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 22     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1 27 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 25     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 52 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 40     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 18 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 28     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 34 
13/12/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 37     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 14   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6 38 
13/12/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 56     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 39 
13/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 31     FNJ B18 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 5 21 
13/12/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 10 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 4 50 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 12 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 40     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 33 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 28     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 4     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1 17 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 44     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 22 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 22     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 30 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 26     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 60     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 39 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 49     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 37 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 28     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 28     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 32     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 40 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 10 
16/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 28     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 6     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 34     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 22     WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1 18 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 26     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2 31 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 10     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 54     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 27 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 2     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B12 E Bees 2
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 2     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 2
31/01/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 2     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B16 Stingers 1
31/01/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 2     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1
31/01/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 2     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1
31/01/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 2     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Wizards 1
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 2     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 54     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 10     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 30 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 26     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 13 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 20     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 28     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10 26 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 5     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ringwood Celtics 1 37 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 2     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 38 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 31     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 29 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 34     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 36 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 39     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 29 
03/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 43     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 37     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 12 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 20 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 17     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 48 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 19     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 35 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 29     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 26 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 23     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 30 
07/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 43     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 25 
07/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 32     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1 35 
07/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 25     FNJ B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 2 17 
07/02/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 60     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 11     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 48     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 10     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 20     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 3 13 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 19     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 40     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 31 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 46     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 30     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 28     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 35 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 18     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 38     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 37 
10/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 28     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 16 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 2     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 27 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 28     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4 16 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 2     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 2     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 34     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 20 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 33     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Falcons 1 21 
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 23     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 5 44 
14/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 26     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 30 
14/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 45     FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder   def.   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 22 
14/02/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 32     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 37 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 22     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 5
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 19     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 49 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 7     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 22     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 74     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 26 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 29     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4 21 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 18     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 33 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 26     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 33 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 31     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3 11 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 31     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 44 
17/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 4     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 12 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 14     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 18 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 53     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 15     WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   WNJ G16 E Bees 1 19 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 28     WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1 28 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 8     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 23 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 18     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1 31 
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 36     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 42 
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 18     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 14 66 
21/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 21     FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 34 
21/02/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 30     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 34 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 47     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 13 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 1     GEBC X08 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 3 30 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 14     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11 38 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 30 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 23     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 28     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 12     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 37 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 21     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 50 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 17     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 6 39 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 22     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 14 
24/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 14     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2 10 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 29     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 53     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 14 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 23     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 E Bees 1 58 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 32     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2 45 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 16     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 32 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 25     FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 25 
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 37     FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 31 
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 10     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 56 
28/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 33     FNJ B18 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder 76 
28/02/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 20     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 55 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 10 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 7 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 29     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 31 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 31     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 52     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 10     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 17 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 28     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 24 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 13     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 50 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 29     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 46 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 36     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6 15 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 19     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 22     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 47 
02/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 10     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 29 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 14     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 15 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 9     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 20 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 32     WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G16 E Bees 1 26 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 25     WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3 27 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 19     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 32 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 34     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 36 
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 42     FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 11 59 
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 23     FNJ B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   FNJ B18 Mitcham Thunder 1 20 
06/03/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 46     FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder   def.   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1 24 
06/03/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 49     FNJ B23 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 20     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 14     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8 15 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 20     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1 14 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 8     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3 10 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 8     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3 36 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 60     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 30 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 46     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 33 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 28     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 27 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 35     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 4 12 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 35     GEBC G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3 19 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 41     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 41 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 48     WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 35     WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 2     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 2     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 2     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 2     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5
13/03/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 2     FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder   vs   FNJ B18 Ashwood Wolves 1
13/03/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 2     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
09:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B)   GEBC G10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
12:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
14/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 14:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 4  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
16:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
20/03/20 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 2)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
20/03/20 (Fri) (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Falcons 1   vs   FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1  
20/03/20 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 2)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4)   FNJ B16 Monash BBB 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 14  
20/03/20 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 2)
20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
27/03/20 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/03/20 (Fri) (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/03/20 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/03/20 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form