TIG - RON 8/9A

Venue Address
Ron Dine Memorial Reserve
Macrae Drive
Camden South
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 8 SILVER  
10/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 GREEN  
10/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Spain)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
10/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 WHITE  
10/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   MINTO UNDER 9 BLUE  
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8/9 Argentina)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 PINK  
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 SAP  
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
17/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   RUSE UNDER 9 RED  
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA  
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Newcastle)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 BLACK  
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 WHITE  
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 9 BLUE  
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 WHITE  
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man City)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 GREEN  
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 8 SAP  
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8/9 Argentina)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   APPIN UNDER 8 PINK  
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BRONZE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD  
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 8 BLUE  
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 BLUE  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BRONZE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 BLACK  
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   MINTO UNDER 9 WHITE  
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 9 BLUE  
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Newcastle)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW  
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 WHITE  
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 8 SAP  
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 BLUE  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 8 BLUE  
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 8 WHITE  
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 RED  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Under 9 Everton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK UNDER 8 BLACK  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 WHITE  
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   MINTO UNDER 8 WHITE  
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BRONZE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 GOLD  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BRONZE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man City)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Spain)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 SILVER  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 SAP  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD  
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Everton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 YELLOW  
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 WHITE  
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BRONZE   vs   APPIN UNDER 9 BLUE  
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 RED  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 BROWN  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 SAP  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 BLACK  
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 BLUE  
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 GREEN  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Newcastle)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 RED  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 9 RED  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 8 WHITE  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 MAROON  
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Everton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 BLACK  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 8 SAP  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
10/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man City)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD  
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8/9 Argentina)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
10/07/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GREEN  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Spain)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 8 RED  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 9 BLUE  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BRONZE  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 8 SAP  
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Everton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 PURPLE   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 YELLOW  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 9 BLUE  
24/07/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
24/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 GREEN  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Spain)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 RED  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   MINTO UNDER 9 BLUE  
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BRONZE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 GREEN  
31/07/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Newcastle)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GREEN   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 BLACK  
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GOLD  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BRONZE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 SAP  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8/9 Argentina)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLACK   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 PINK  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 WHITE  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Man City)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 England)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 SAP League)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 SAP   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 SAP  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Liverpool)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 WHITE  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 9 BLUE  
14/08/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Man United)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BRONZE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 TEAL  
14/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GREEN  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Southhampton)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 GOLD   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 9 BLUE  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 GREEN  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 GREEN  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Chile)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 PURPLE