ING -MAQ 8/9

Venue Address
Macquarie Fields Park
Cnr Fourth Ave & Harold Rd
Macquarie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 8 WHITE  
10/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
10/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 BLACK  
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 BLACK  
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   APPIN UNDER 9 BLUE  
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK  
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE  
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BRONZE  
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   MINTO UNDER 8 BLUE  
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 BROWN  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 SILVER  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 YELLOW  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 RED  
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   APPIN UNDER 8 BLUE  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 SILVER  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   DOUGLAS PARK UNDER 8 ORANGE  
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 SILVER  
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 8 WHITE  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 YELLOW  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE  
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 RED  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 8 BLUE  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 9 RED  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 TEAL  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 8 BLUE  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 WHITE  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BRONZE  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 RED  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 PURPLE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 8 BLUE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 9 BLUE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 BLUE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 8 SILVER  
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 PURPLE  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GREEN  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 GOLD  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 BLACK  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 GREEN  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 BLACK  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 BLACK  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 BLACK  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man United)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 9 GREEN  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Portugal)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BRONZE  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 WHITE  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Chile)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Tottenham)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 9 SILVER  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Belgium)   INGLEBURN UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 WHITE  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Everton)   INGLEBURN UNDER 9 YELLOW   vs   DOUGLAS PARK UNDER 9 WHITE