GSC- BEN 8/9

Venue Address
Bensley Road Sports Complex
Bensley Road
Macqaurie Fields
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 GOLD  
10/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 MAROON  
10/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 9 WHITE  
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 8 PURPLE  
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 GOLD  
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK UNDER 9 ORANGE  
24/04/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 MAROON  
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 8 RED  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 WHITE  
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 BLACK  
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE  
08/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 GREEN  
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 RED  
15/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 GOLD  
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 GOLD  
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 ORANGE  
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 GREEN  
22/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 8 BLACK  
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
29/05/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   PICTON RANGERS UNDER 8 GOLD  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 AQUA  
05/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 9 WHITE  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   DOUGLAS PARK UNDER 9 ORANGE  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 8 GREEN  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   GREGORY HILLS UNDER 9 PURPLE  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 AQUA  
26/06/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 8 YELLOW  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 8 MAROON  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 9 GREEN  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 BLUE  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 GREEN  
10/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 9 MAROON  
17/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 BLUE  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 8 BLACK  
24/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GOLD  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 8 RED  
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 9 BLUE  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 WHITE  
31/07/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   DOUGLAS PARK UNDER 8 BLACK  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   MINTO UNDER 8 WHITE  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 9 WHITE  
07/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 GOLD  
14/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Ireland)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 ORANGE  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Man City)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 9 GREEN  
21/08/21 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 8 Brazil)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (Under 9 Chelsea)   GUNNERS UNDER 9 WHITE   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 9 BLUE  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 8 Mexico)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 8 BLACK  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 8 England)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 YELLOW   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BLUE