J P Fawkner Reserve

Venue Address
Francis St

Oak Park
Phone
9300 2968
Map Reference
F-6 16
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 4.5-29     Oak Park   def.   Aberfeldie 1.1-7 
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Oak Park   vs   St Francis  
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 1.0-6     Oak Park 1   def. by   Avondale Heights 1 2.7-19 
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed) 1.4-10     Oak Park 1   def. by   Greenvale 1 11.12-78 
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed) 10.11-71     Oak Park 1   def.   East Keilor 2 1.3-9 
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls) 3.4-22     Oak Park 1   vs   Burnside Heights 1 2.10-22 
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 21.14-140     Oak Park   def.   Burnside Heights 2.5-17 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 16.16-112     Oak Park   def.   Burnside Heights 9.9-63 
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 ) 26.13-169     Oak Park   def.   Burnside Heights 18.3-111 
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Girls) 0.0-0     Oak Park 1   def. by   West Coburg 1 15.17-107 
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 24.17-161     Oak Park   def.   Keilor Park 0.0-0 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 8.9-57     Oak Park   def. by   Keilor Park 10.7-67 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 ) 15.22-112     Oak Park   def.   Keilor Park 9.8-62 
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed) 5.7-37     Oak Park 1   def.   East Sunbury 1 1.2-8 
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 4.4-28     Oak Park 1   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 2 4.6-30 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 1.1-7     Oak Park   def. by   Keilor 3.7-25 
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:10 (2021 Thirds ) 16.2-98     Oak Park   def.   Roxburgh Park 6.13-49 
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Oak Park   vs   West Coburg  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed ) 8.8-56     Oak Park 1   def.   West Coburg 2 0.1-1 
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 12 Girls) 0.0-0     Oak Park 1   def. by   Aberfeldie 1 22.5-137 
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls) 1.1-7     Oak Park 1   def. by   Sunbury Kangaroos 1 8.6-54 
08/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 13.8-86     Oak Park   def.   Keilor 2 11.6-72 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 21.21-147     Oak Park   def.   Coburg Districts 2.6-18 
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 ) 14.10-94     Oak Park   def.   Coburg Districts 13.8-86 
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Oak Park   vs   St Francis  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed ) 15.9-99     Oak Park 1   def.   Moonee Valley 2 0.1-1 
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 4.8-32     Oak Park 1   def. by   Aberfeldie 3 5.3-33 
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls) 2.0-12     Oak Park 1   def. by   Pascoe Vale 1 6.6-42 
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 6.4-40     Oak Park   def. by   Strathmore 2 8.8-56 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 9.10-64     Oak Park   def.   Hadfield 3.7-25 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 ) 9.12-66     Oak Park   def.   Hadfield 8.8-56 
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed) 8.6-54     Oak Park 1   def.   Coburg JFC 1 Silver 1.4-10 
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Girls) 1.0-6     Oak Park 1   def. by   Moonee Valley 1 2.3-15 
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 10.5-65     Oak Park   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 3.7-25 
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Oak Park   vs   Hadfield  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed ) 7.12-54     Oak Park 1   def.   Avondale Heights 1 1.0-6 
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 10.7-67     Oak Park 1   def.   Roxburgh Park 1 2.1-13 
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls) 3.1-19     Oak Park 1   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 1 7.11-53 
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Oak Park   vs   Burnside Heights 1  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed)   Oak Park 1   vs   Moonee Valley 2  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Oak Park   vs   Westmeadows 1  
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Oak Park   vs   Ascot Vale Red  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Girls)   Oak Park 1   vs   Ascot Vale 1  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed)   Oak Park 1   vs   Westmeadows 2  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed )   Oak Park 1   vs   Hillside 2  
27/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls)   Oak Park 1   vs   Hillside 1  
03/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Oak Park   vs   Aberfeldie U23  
03/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Oak Park   vs   Jacana  
04/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Oak Park   vs   Northern Saints  
04/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Girls)   Oak Park 1   vs   Strathmore 1  
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed )   Oak Park 1   vs   Airport West 2  
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed)   Oak Park 1   vs   Keilor Park 1  
04/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls)   Oak Park 1   vs   Craigieburn 1  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Oak Park   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Oak Park   vs   Keilor Park  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Oak Park   vs   Moonee Valley  
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Oak Park   vs   Moonee Valley  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed)   Oak Park 1   vs   Hadfield 1  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Girls)   Oak Park 1   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
18/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed )   Oak Park 1   vs   Strathmore 2  
18/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed)   Oak Park 1   vs   Strathmore 2  
25/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Red)   Oak Park   vs   Coburg Districts  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed )   Oak Park 1   vs   Coburg Districts 1  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Girls)   Oak Park 1   vs   Taylors Lakes 1  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Oak Park   vs   Hillside  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed)   Oak Park 1   vs   Westmeadows 2  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Girls)   Oak Park 1   vs   Sunbury Lions 1  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed)   Oak Park 1   vs   West Coburg 2  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Oak Park   vs   Northern Saints  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Oak Park   vs   Northern Saints  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Oak Park   vs   Northern Saints  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Oak Park   vs   East Sunbury  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Oak Park   vs   East Sunbury  
14/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Oak Park   vs   East Sunbury  
21/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Oak Park   vs   Hillside 2