Immanuel Court 1
Venue Address
'Life. Be in it' Sport for All @ Immanuel College
32 Morphett Road
Novar Gardens
Phone
08 8294 3525
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
32 Morphett Road
Novar Gardens
Phone
08 8294 3525
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/10/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 10 | Oranzhevvy | def. | Oldham Pathetic | 6 |
03/10/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 12 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | FutShoal FC | 2 |
03/10/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | GARKY BROTHERS | def. by | Lynx Africa | 9 |
03/10/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 16 | Compadres | def. | ErrorCode31 | 4 |
04/10/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 6 | Real so so bad | def. | Wolf Pack | 2 |
04/10/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 9 | Any Further Discount | def. by | Unathletico Madrid | 13 |
04/10/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 3 | AC Invicta | def. by | Rat Dippy Dogs | 4 |
04/10/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 6 | Honesty and Sincerity | vs | 4 friends and Ben | 6 |
09/10/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 1 | Leave My Arselona | def. by | Paw Patrol | 5 |
09/10/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 4 | Where's jake | vs | Planned FC | 4 |
09/10/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | Schmohawks | def. | Adelaide's Finest | 2 |
10/10/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | McGees FC | def. by | Oranzhevvy | 12 |
10/10/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 4 | ErrorCode31 | def. | Killer Bees | 3 |
10/10/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Lynx Africa | def. by | Roncones FC | 4 |
10/10/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | Strawberry Kisses | def. by | Comparative Advantage | 10 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 5 | Inter Ya Nan | vs | Ayew Serious | 5 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 12 | Unathletico Madrid | def. | Mickan From Wish | 2 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 4 | Friends of Glenside | def. | Any Further Discount | 2 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 3 | Wolf Pack | def. by | GTFOfish FC | 6 |
11/10/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 2 | Los Blancos | def. by | Adelaide Wednesday | 3 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 15 | Real Munnezz | def. | Leave My Arselona | 6 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 17 | The Truth | def. | Trendy Levendis FC | 2 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 1 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. by | Netsix and Chill | 20 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Adelaide's Finest | def. | Where's jake | 4 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 7 | Subaasaa FC | vs | Real Real | 7 |
16/10/23 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Souvlakas FC | def. by | Plenti of Goals | 4 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 6 | Oranzhevvy | def. by | Balotelli Tubbies | 8 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | Amigos | def. by | Oldham Pathetic | 5 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 11 | Compadres | def. | Strawberry Kisses | 1 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | Wiz KhaFIFA | def. by | McGees FC | 6 |
17/10/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | Lynx Africa | def. | Paquetinaikos | 3 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 4 | Hop Heads | def. by | 4 friends and Ben | 6 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 7 | Honesty and Sincerity | vs | Relegation Battlers | 7 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 4 | The Eagles | def. by | Hat Rik | 8 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 4 | Rafinator | def. | The King Julian's | 3 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 3 | PJS FC | def. by | Fillis Mis | 5 |
18/10/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 6 | Real so so bad | def. | GTFOfish FC | 5 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Subaasaa FC | def. by | Netsix and Chill | 6 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Souvlakas FC | def. by | Massive Weasels | 5 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | The Creamy Caesars | def. | Plenti of Goals | 4 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | Schmohawks | def. by | Real Munnezz | 4 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 6 | Zocchi's Boys FC | def. | Brands Direct Online | 5 |
23/10/23 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | St Moss | def. | Where's jake | 2 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | Just Use Hands | def. by | Ball of Duty | 5 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 11 | Strawberry Kisses | def. | FutShoal FC | 5 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | McGees FC | vs | Lynx Africa | 4 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Bank Street Boys | def. by | ErrorCode31 | 8 |
24/10/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Miracle Malakas | 5 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 4 | Cheap Kicks | def. | Rat Dippy Dogs | 3 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 2 | Relegation Battlers | def. by | Jog on FC | 10 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 2 | Wolf Pack | vs | Honesty and Sincerity | 2 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 6 | Adelaide Wednesday | def. | Creaky Blinders | 1 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 1 | 4 friends and Ben | def. by | Real so so bad | 5 |
25/10/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 8 | The King Julian's | def. by | Inter Ya Nan | 9 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | Adelaide's Finest | def. by | Planned FC | 7 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | Plenti of Goals | def. by | LOMB AH FC | 3 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 9 | Beyond Billy | def. | Subaasaa FC | 6 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | Where's jake | def. by | The Wizards of Ozil | 5 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. by | Real Real | 18 |
30/10/23 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | The Truth | def. by | Schmohawks | 3 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | ErrorCode31 | def. by | Only Take Ws FC | 4 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 11 | Oranzhevvy | def. | Amigos | 2 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 1 | FutShoal FC | def. by | Miracle Malakas | 11 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 1 | Ball of Duty | def. by | Compadres | 14 |
31/10/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 8 | Oldham Pathetic | def. | Balotelli Tubbies | 4 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 9 | Honesty and Sincerity | def. | Adelaide Wednesday | 3 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 6 | Rat Dippy Dogs | def. | Kick Kick Boom | 5 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 6 | AC Invicta | def. by | The Gurkhas | 11 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 6 | White Ball! | def. | Jog on FC | 5 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 9 | Los Blancos | def. | Hop Heads | 7 |
01/11/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 6 | Any Further Discount | def. by | Cheap Kicks | 9 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Yes the legends 2.0 | def. | Souvlakas FC | 4 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 9 | Real Real | def. | Massive Weasels | 8 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 0 | Schmohawks | def. by | Where's jake | 9 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 22 | Subaasaa FC | def. | Plenti of Goals | 6 |
06/11/23 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 12 | Real Munnezz | def. | Paw Patrol | 6 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 9 | Compadres | def. | Paquetinaikos | 4 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | McGees FC | def. | Oldham Pathetic | 4 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 23 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Strawberry Kisses | 0 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Miracle Malakas | def. by | Comparative Advantage | 8 |
07/11/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Roncones FC | vs | Gummo FT | 5 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 7 | Queens Park Raisins | def. | Wolf Pack | 3 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 8 | Honesty and Sincerity | def. | Hop Heads | 5 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 5 | Creaky Blinders | vs | 4 friends and Ben | 5 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 11 | The King Julian's | def. | Friends of Glenside | 6 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 8 | Relegation Battlers | def. | Magnus Effect | 5 |
08/11/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 0 | Pollas Grandes | def. by | Dutch Gold Celtic | 5 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 6 | The Truth | def. | Leave My Arselona | 4 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Plenti of Goals | def. | Fresh Off The Boat | 4 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | Apes Strong Together | def. by | Beyond Billy | 13 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 3 | Planned FC | def. by | Paw Patrol | 4 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 6 | Souvlakas FC | def. | The Wizards of Ozil | 3 |
13/11/23 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | The Creamy Caesars | def. | Yes the legends 2.0 | 4 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Balotelli Tubbies | def. by | Roncones FC | 8 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Gummo FT | def. by | Compadres | 7 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Just Use Hands | def. | Comparative Advantage | 0 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | Bank Street Boys | def. by | Amigos | 6 |
14/11/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Oranzhevvy | def. | Paquetinaikos | 3 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 9 | Unathletico Madrid | def. | Pretty in Pink | 7 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 1 | The Gurkhas | def. by | Mickan From Wish | 12 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 9 | Any Further Discount | def. | Pollas Grandes | 6 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 13 | Fillis Mis | def. | Chomolungma Football Club ( Mother of Goddess) | 2 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 8 | PJS FC | def. | The Eagles | 5 |
15/11/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 6 | AC Invicta | def. | Kick Kick Boom | 5 |
16/11/23 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | The Illustrious Unley Browns | def. by | Ball's Ballers | 7 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | Yes the legends 2.0 | def. by | The Wizards of Ozil | 7 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 9 | Subaasaa FC | def. | Massive Weasels | 7 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. by | Souvlakas FC | 7 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 3 | The Truth | def. by | Schmohawks | 7 |
20/11/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Brands Direct Online | def. | Real Real | 4 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Just Use Hands | def. by | ErrorCode31 | 9 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | Lynx Africa | def. by | Gummo FT | 11 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 9 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Killer Bees | 2 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Comparative Advantage | vs | FutShoal FC | 7 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | McGees FC | def. by | Compadres | 11 |
21/11/23 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 4 | Strawberry Kisses | def. by | Spice boys FC | 8 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 5 | White Ball! | def. | Hop Heads | 0 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 3 | Chomolungma Football Club ( Mother of Goddess) | def. by | Muchachos United | 9 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 8 | The King Julian's | def. | Rafinator | 4 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 2 | Kick Kick Boom | def. by | Any Further Discount | 17 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 4 | Beercelona | def. by | Beans on Toast | 15 |
22/11/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 0 | Los Blancos | def. by | GTFOfish FC | 5 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 8 | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | def. by | The Baldy Boys | 12 |
23/11/23 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal C/D Grade) | 0 | Pirie Street United | def. by | Avas Army | 5 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | The Wizards of Ozil | def. by | Real Munnezz | 3 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 3 | Schmohawks | def. by | Paw Patrol | 7 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | Netsix and Chill | def. by | Beyond Billy | 7 |
27/11/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 7 | Where's jake | def. | Leave My Arselona | 6 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | FutShoal FC | def. | Just Use Hands | 4 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 8 | Compadres | def. | Roncones FC | 4 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 6 | Strawberry Kisses | def. by | Amigos | 8 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | McGees FC | vs | Gummo FT | 5 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Comparative Advantage | def. | Ball of Duty | 2 |
28/11/23 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Oranzhevvy | def. | Lynx Africa | 4 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 8 | Pollas Grandes | def. | AC Invicta | 5 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 8 | GTFOfish FC | def. | Adelaide Wednesday | 4 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 6 | Pretty in Pink | def. | Friends of Glenside | 3 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 3 | Queens Park Raisins | def. by | Honesty and Sincerity | 9 |
29/11/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 5 | Rat Dippy Dogs | vs | Inter Ya Nan | 5 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 0 | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | vs | dundermifflin paper company | 0 |
30/11/23 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | Silver Foxes | def. | The Baldy Boys | 0 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | Planned FC | def. | Schmohawks | 2 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | Where's jake | def. by | Paw Patrol | 9 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 3 | Leave My Arselona | def. by | Adelaide's Finest | 8 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | The Creamy Caesars | def. by | Souvlakas FC | 8 |
04/12/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | The Truth | def. by | St Moss | 5 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 0 | Paquetinaikos | def. by | GARKY BROTHERS | 5 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Oranzhevvy | def. | Inter adelaide | 3 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | Miracle Malakas | vs | Bank Street Boys | 8 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | ErrorCode31 | def. | Ball of Duty | 6 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 4 | Comparative Advantage | def. by | Spice boys FC | 9 |
05/12/23 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Roncones FC | def. | McGees FC | 0 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 8 | Hat Rik | def. | Chomolungma Football Club ( Mother of Goddess) | 3 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 3 | 4 friends and Ben | def. by | Queens Park Raisins | 8 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 6 | Wolf Pack | def. | White Ball! | 3 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 8 | Los Blancos | def. | Beercelona | 5 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 12 | PJS FC | def. | Muchachos United | 4 |
06/12/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 11 | Unathletico Madrid | def. | The King Julian's | 4 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | The Baldy Boys | def. by | Cerveza United | 7 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 2 | Foot Salad | def. by | Scrambled Legs | 10 |
11/12/23 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 3 | Where's jake | def. by | St Moss | 9 |
11/12/23 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | Yes the legends 2.0 | def. | Real Munnezz | 7 |
11/12/23 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 0 | Zocchi's Boys FC | def. by | Real Real | 5 |
11/12/23 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 6 | Apes Strong Together | def. by | Subaasaa FC | 8 |
11/12/23 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 6 | LOMB AH FC | def. | Fresh Off The Boat | 4 |
11/12/23 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Netsix and Chill | def. | Brands Direct Online | 0 |
12/12/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | Lynx Africa | def. by | The Gerri Hattricks | 9 |
12/12/23 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 9 | Roncones FC | def. | Inter adelaide | 5 |
12/12/23 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | Bank Street Boys | def. | Comparative Advantage | 5 |
12/12/23 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | Ball of Duty | def. by | Amigos | 7 |
12/12/23 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | GARKY BROTHERS | def. | SkutzMutz | 0 |
12/12/23 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Paquetinaikos | def. | Oldham Pathetic | 1 |
13/12/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 2 | Wolf Pack | def. by | Honesty and Sincerity | 3 |
13/12/23 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 6 | Ayew Serious | def. | Pretty in Pink | 5 |
13/12/23 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 0 | Beercelona | def. by | Adelaide Wednesday | 9 |
13/12/23 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 4 | Muchachos United | def. by | The Eagles | 8 |
13/12/23 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 12 | Relegation Battlers | def. | 4 friends and Ben | 3 |
13/12/23 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 1 | Hop Heads | def. by | Creaky Blinders | 12 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 11 | Silver Foxes | vs | Ball's Ballers | 11 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 8 | The Baldy Boys | def. | Clown Baby | 6 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 2 | Planned FC | def. | The Truth | 1 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. by | Real Munnezz | 7 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 9 | St Moss | def. | Adelaide's Finest | 1 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Apes Strong Together | def. by | Netsix and Chill | 10 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 6 | Massive Weasels | def. by | Beyond Billy | 9 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 1 | Just Use Hands | def. by | Miracle Malakas | 11 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 9 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Ball of Duty | 3 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | McGees FC | def. by | The Gerri Hattricks | 15 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 9 | Comparative Advantage | def. | Killer Bees | 3 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | FutShoal FC | def. by | Strawberry Kisses | 10 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 7 | Oldham Pathetic | def. | Wiz KhaFIFA | 5 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 5 | Jog on FC | vs | Wray Street FC | 5 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 0 | Iron Monkeys | def. by | Ayew Serious | 4 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 6 | Mickan From Wish | def. | The Gurkhas | 4 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 1 | Inter Ya Nan | def. | Rafinator | 0 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 4 | Fillis Mis | def. | Muchachos United | 2 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 5 | Adelaide Wednesday | def. by | Los Blancos | 7 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Real Real | def. by | Beyond Billy | 11 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 4 | Real Munnezz | def. | The Wizards of Ozil | 3 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. by | Yes the legends 2.0 | 7 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 6 | St Moss | def. | Paw Patrol | 2 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 2 | Adelaide's Finest | def. by | Leave My Arselona | 10 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Killer Bees | 4 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 1 | Amigos | def. by | ErrorCode31 | 7 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | Oldham Pathetic | def. by | The Gerri Hattricks | 8 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 7 | Oranzhevvy | def. by | Compadres | 12 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 1 | Ball of Duty | def. by | Spice boys FC | 8 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 10 | Comparative Advantage | def. | FutShoal FC | 6 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | PJS FC | vs | The Eagles | ||
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 2 | AC Invicta | def. by | Any Further Discount | 6 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 6 | Friends of Glenside | def. by | The King Julian's | 15 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 7 | Wray Street FC | def. | Los Blancos | 5 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 5 | Pretty in Pink | def. by | Inter Ya Nan | 10 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 5 | Jog on FC | def. | Not the Cobras | 0 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 0 | Pirie Street United | def. by | The Crusaders | 5 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | The Illustrious Unley Browns | def. by | Ball's Ballers | 8 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 4 | The Creamy Caesars | def. by | The Wizards of Ozil | 10 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | St Moss | def. | The Truth | 2 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | Schmohawks | vs | Leave My Arselona | 4 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 3 | Paw Patrol | vs | Adelaide's Finest | 3 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 9 | Massive Weasels | def. | Apes Strong Together | 7 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Just Use Hands | def. | Inter adelaide | 0 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 4 | Oldham Pathetic | def. by | McGees FC | 5 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 6 | Oranzhevvy | def. | Here Yee Here Yee | 4 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | Strawberry Kisses | def. by | Spice boys FC | 11 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | GARKY BROTHERS | def. by | Wiz KhaFIFA | 7 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Miracle Malakas | def. | Bank Street Boys | 2 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 11 | Relegation Battlers | def. | Hop Heads | 2 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 5 | Dutch Gold Celtic | def. by | The Gurkhas | 8 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 7 | Iron Monkeys | def. | Pretty in Pink | 5 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 8 | Not the Cobras | def. | Real so so bad | 4 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 3 | Beercelona | def. | Los Blancos | 2 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 2 | White Ball! | def. by | Honesty and Sincerity | 3 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 7 | Foot Salad | def. by | dundermifflin paper company | 10 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 9 | Cerveza United | def. | Leave My Arselona | 5 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 12 | Leave My Arselona | def. | The Truth | 3 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 0 | Massive Weasels | def. by | Real Real | 5 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | The Creamy Caesars | def. | Fresh Off The Boat | 2 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | Subaasaa FC | def. by | Netsix and Chill | 5 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | Paw Patrol | vs | Where's jake | 4 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 16 | Spice boys FC | def. | Just Use Hands | 2 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 9 | Roncones FC | def. | Wiz KhaFIFA | 2 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 10 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | FutShoal FC | 2 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 2 | GARKY BROTHERS | def. by | Compadres | 9 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Comparative Advantage | def. | Amigos | 3 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Oranzhevvy | def. | McGees FC | 0 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 4 | Real so so bad | def. | Adelaide Wednesday | 2 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 6 | Wray Street FC | def. by | Not the Cobras | 7 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 10 | Friends of Glenside | def. | Kick Kick Boom | 5 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 4 | Fillis Mis | def. by | PJS FC | 5 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 8 | Inter Ya Nan | def. | Unathletico Madrid | 4 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 5 | Rafinator | def. | Iron Monkeys | 4 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Mixed Futsal) | 13 | dundermifflin paper company | def. | AC INVICTA SOCIAL | 3 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 2 | Clown Baby | def. by | The Baldy Boys | 6 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | St Moss | def. | Where's jake | 2 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 7 | Real Real | def. by | Apes Strong Together | 8 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 3 | LOMB AH FC | def. | Souvlakas FC | 2 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 9 | The Truth | def. | Paw Patrol | 3 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 2 | Schmohawks | def. by | Adelaide's Finest | 11 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 2 | Ball of Duty | def. by | ErrorCode31 | 5 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 16 | Killer Bees | def. | Just Use Hands | 4 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 11 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Amigos | 4 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 7 | McGees FC | def. | GARKY BROTHERS | 5 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 4 | FutShoal FC | def. by | Bank Street Boys | 5 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 5 | Comparative Advantage | def. | Inter adelaide | 0 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 5 | Rafinator | def. | Ayew Serious | 2 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 7 | Pollas Grandes | def. | Mickan From Wish | 2 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 12 | PJS FC | def. | Chomolungma Football Club ( Mother of Goddess) | 1 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 4 | Beercelona | def. by | Jog on FC | 11 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 6 | Honesty and Sincerity | def. | Creaky Blinders | 2 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 1 | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | def. by | Ball's Ballers | 2 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 6 | Pirie Street United | def. by | Leave My Arselona | 9 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Wiz KhaFIFA | vs | McGees FC | 3 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Oranzhevvy | def. by | Roncones FC | 5 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Comparative Advantage | def. | Just Use Hands | 2 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 28 | The Gerri Hattricks | def. | GARKY BROTHERS | 2 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 6 | Oldham Pathetic | vs | Here Yee Here Yee | 6 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Strawberry Kisses | def. | Only Take Ws FC | 6 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 4 | Muchachos United | def. | Chomolungma Football Club ( Mother of Goddess) | 2 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 3 | White Ball! | def. by | Queens Park Raisins | 8 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 6 | Wray Street FC | def. | Adelaide Wednesday | 3 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 7 | Not the Cobras | def. | Beercelona | 4 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 7 | Honesty and Sincerity | def. | Magnus Effect | 3 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 5 | Pretty in Pink | def. | The King Julian's | 3 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 7 | The Baldy Boys | def. | Cerveza United | 3 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (Unley/Immanuel Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 4 | Clown Baby | vs | The Crusaders | 4 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 5 | Beyond Billy | def. | Subaasaa FC | 0 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 11 | Souvlakas FC | def. | The Wizards of Ozil | 3 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 4 | Where's jake | def. | Schmohawks | 1 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 14 | Netsix and Chill | def. | Apes Strong Together | 7 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 8 | Massive Weasels | def. | Real Real | 7 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 0 | Oldham Pathetic | def. by | Oranzhevvy | 7 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 11 | Gummo FT | def. | Roncones FC | 2 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | Spice boys FC | def. | Bank Street Boys | 5 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | Compadres | vs | McGees FC | ||
19/03/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Comparative Advantage | 0 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 3 | Wiz KhaFIFA | def. by | Lynx Africa | 5 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 8 | The Eagles | def. by | PJS FC | 12 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 5 | 4 friends and Ben | def. by | Honesty and Sincerity | 13 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- C Grade) | 4 | Friends of Glenside | def. by | AC Invicta | 5 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 5 | Creaky Blinders | def. | Hop Heads | 1 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | 7 | Jog on FC | def. | Real so so bad | 4 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 4 | Magnus Effect | def. | White Ball! | 3 |
25/03/24 (Mon) (B2 6v7) |
18:00 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 8 | Yes the legends 2.0 | def. | Plenti of Goals | 7 |
25/03/24 (Mon) (C2v3) |
18:50 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 6 | Planned FC | def. | Paw Patrol | 2 |
25/03/24 (Mon) (C2 5v8) |
19:40 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | 10 | Leave My Arselona | def. | Schmohawks | 2 |
25/03/24 (Mon) (B1v4) |
20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 9 | LOMB AH FC | def. | Real Munnezz | 6 |
25/03/24 (Mon) (B2v3) |
21:20 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 7 | Souvlakas FC | def. | The Creamy Caesars | 3 |
26/03/24 (Tue) (B2 5v8) |
19:40 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 6 | Comparative Advantage | def. | Killer Bees | 5 |
26/03/24 (Tue) (A2v3) |
20:30 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-A Grade) | 7 | Compadres | def. | Roncones FC | 2 |
26/03/24 (Tue) (B 2v3) |
21:20 | (Immanuel Tuesday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | 6 | Only Take Ws FC | def. | Miracle Malakas | 4 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- D Grade) | Not the Cobras | vs | Jog on FC | ||
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 7 | Inter Ya Nan | def. | Ayew Serious | 4 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- B Grade) | 3 | Rafinator | def. by | Cheap Kicks | 5 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 4 | 4 friends and Ben | def. | Hop Heads | 3 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- E Grade) | 6 | Wolf Pack | def. | White Ball! | 4 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel Wednesday Senior Futsal- A Grade) | 4 | PJS FC | def. by | Hat Rik | 8 |
08/04/24 (Mon) (C Grade Grand Final) |
19:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-C Grade) | Where's jake | vs | Planned FC | ||
08/04/24 (Mon) (B Grade Grand Final) |
20:30 | (Immanuel Monday Senior Futsal-B Grade) | LOMB AH FC | vs | Souvlakas FC |