Eve's Turf

Venue Address
45 Park Avenue

Kensington
Phone
094373830
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/06/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) WBHS 2nd X1 RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
04/06/20 (Thu) 19:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def. by   Maungakaramea RM
05/06/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Bream Bay RM   def. by   Enviro360 Hora Hora RM
05/06/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Division 2 Men) 3     Hora Hora D2M   def.   JOP Springfield D2M
11/06/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Division 1 Men) 2     Steve Poole Electrical Hora Hora D1M   def. by   Maungakaramea D1M
11/06/20 (Thu) 19:40 (2020 Division 1 Men) 1     Mangapai B D1M   def. by   Ray White Springfield D1M
12/06/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Reserve A Women) The Palms MGK RAW   def. by   Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW
12/06/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Reserve A Women) 1     WGHS 2nd X1 RAW   def. by   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
13/06/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 5     Marist RBW   def.   WGHS Development RBW
13/06/20 (Sat) 13:50 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Hikurangi PW   def. by   WGHS 1st X1 PW
13/06/20 (Sat) 15:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Forrester Logging MGK PW   def.   Conbrio Old Girls PW
13/06/20 (Sat) 17:30 (2020 Premier Men) 1     WBHS 1st X1 PM   def. by   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
13/06/20 (Sat) 19:20 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Bream Bay United PM   def. by   Currie Electrical Springfield PM
15/06/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   Rodney College   vs   WBHS Gold  
15/06/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   Kamo HS Girls   vs   WBHS Black  
15/06/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   Hora Hora Blue   vs   WBHS Blue  
18/06/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Division 1 Men) 4     Ray White Springfield D1M   def.   Maungakaramea D1M
18/06/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Division 2 Men) 2     Mangapai D D2M   vs   JOP Springfield D2M
18/06/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Division 2 Men) 1     Ruatangata A D2M   def. by   Hora Hora D2M
19/06/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 2     The Doctors Old Girls RAW   def. by   The Palms MGK RAW
19/06/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Conbrio Old Girls PW   def. by   Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW
20/06/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 3     Ruatangata RBW   def.   Marist RBW
20/06/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) 5     Currie Electrical Springfield PM   def.   WBHS 1st X1 PM
20/06/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM   def.   Mangapai PM
20/06/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) 4     WGHS 1st X1 PW   def.   Forrester Logging MGK PW
22/06/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   WBHS Yellow   vs   WBHS Gold  
22/06/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   Kamo HS Boys   vs   MGK Seedforce  
22/06/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   Hora Hora Orange   vs   WBHS Carruth  
25/06/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 4     Mangapai RM   def.   Maungakaramea RM
25/06/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Division 1 Men) 1     Mangapai B D1M   def. by   Maungakaramea D1M
25/06/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Division 2 Men) 1     JOP Springfield D2M   vs   Ruatangata B D2M
26/06/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW   vs   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
26/06/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Mangapai PM   vs   Currie Electrical Springfield PM
27/06/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 1     Marist RBW   def. by   Old Girls RBW
27/06/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) 2     WBHS 1st X1 PM   vs   Bream Bay United PM
27/06/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Forrester Logging MGK PW   def.   Hikurangi PW
27/06/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW   vs   WGHS 1st X1 PW
29/06/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   Kamo HS Boys   vs   Hora Hora Blue  
29/06/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   WBHS Yellow   vs   Hora Hora Green  
29/06/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Collegiate Festival)   Hora Hora Orange   vs   WBHS Black  
02/07/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Bream Bay RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
02/07/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Maungakaramea RM   vs   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
02/07/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Enviro360 Hora Hora RM   def. by   Kensington Dental Springfield RM
03/07/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 2     Kamo High School RAW   def.   WGHS 2nd X1 RAW
03/07/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     WGHS 1st X1 PW   vs   Conbrio Old Girls PW
04/07/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 6     Ruatangata RBW   def.   WGHS Development RBW
04/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Hikurangi PW   def.   Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW
04/07/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Currie Electrical Springfield PM   def.   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
04/07/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Men) 1     Bream Bay United PM   def. by   Mangapai PM
09/07/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def.   Maungakaramea RM
09/07/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Enviro360 Hora Hora RM   vs   Bream Bay RM
09/07/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) WBHS 2nd X1 RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
10/07/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) WGHS 2nd X1 RAW   def. by   Hikurangi RAW
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Men) 3     Mangapai PM   vs   WBHS 1st X1 PM
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 2     The Palms MGK RBW   def.   Springfield RBW
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) 4     Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM   def.   Bream Bay United PM
11/07/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Women) Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW   def. by   Forrester Logging MGK PW
11/07/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Conbrio Old Girls PW   def.   Hikurangi PW
16/07/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Maungakaramea RM   vs   Enviro360 Hora Hora RM
16/07/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 4     Mangapai RM   def.   Kensington Dental Springfield RM
16/07/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) Bream Bay RM   def.   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) Hikurangi RAW   vs   The Palms MGK RAW
17/07/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Women) Hikurangi PW   vs   WGHS 1st X1 PW
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) Old Girls RBW   vs   Ruatangata RBW
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Women) Forrester Logging MGK PW   vs   Conbrio Old Girls PW
20/07/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 1     Rodney College   def. by   Hora Hora Green
20/07/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) 4     WBHS Blue   def.   Otamatea High Mixed
20/07/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 6     Bream Bay Mixed 1st XI   def.   WGHS Blue
20/07/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 2     Huanui Mixed 1st XI   def.   MGK Crazyfrogs
21/07/20 (Tue) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 4 Collegiate) WBHS Carruth   def.   WGHS Green
23/07/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Bream Bay RM   def. by   Maungakaramea RM
23/07/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def.   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
23/07/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) Enviro360 Hora Hora RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
24/07/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 9     Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW   def.   Recreational Services Springfield RAW
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Men) Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM   def. by   Mangapai PM
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 2     WGHS Development RBW   vs   Hikurangi RBW
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) Currie Electrical Springfield PM   def. by   WBHS 1st X1 PM
25/07/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Women) 1     WGHS 1st X1 PW   def. by   Forrester Logging MGK PW
25/07/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Conbrio Old Girls PW   vs   Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW
26/07/20 (Sun) 12:20 (2020 Reserve A Women) Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW   def. by   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
26/07/20 (Sun) 16:00 (2020 Reserve A Women) 3     Hikurangi RAW   def.   Kamo High School RAW
27/07/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) WBHS Black   vs   WBHS Blue
27/07/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) 2     WGHS Red   vs   Dargaville HS Mixed 1st XI
27/07/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) WBHS Gold   def. by   Huanui Mixed 1st XI
27/07/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 1     WGHS Blue   def. by   Hora Hora A
30/07/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def.   Bream Bay RM
30/07/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     WBHS 2nd X1 RM   def.   Enviro360 Hora Hora RM
30/07/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 5     Mangapai RM   def.   Maungakaramea RM
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 1     WGHS 2nd X1 RAW   def. by   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
31/07/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW   def.   WGHS 1st X1 PW
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 2     Hikurangi RBW   def.   Ruatangata RBW
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Forrester Logging MGK PW   def.   Hikurangi PW
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Men) 3     WBHS 1st X1 PM   def.   Bream Bay United PM
01/08/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Mangapai PM   def. by   Currie Electrical Springfield PM
03/08/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) 2     Dargaville HS Mixed 1st XI   vs   MGK Seedforce
03/08/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) 2     Otamatea High Mixed   def. by   WBHS Black
03/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 7     Hora Hora Green   def.   Bream Bay Girls
03/08/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) 7     WBHS Blue   def.   Huanui Mixed 2nd XI
06/08/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Maungakaramea RM   def.   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
06/08/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Enviro360 Hora Hora RM   def. by   Kensington Dental Springfield RM
06/08/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Bream Bay RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
07/08/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 4     The Doctors Old Girls RAW   def.   The Palms MGK RAW
07/08/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Men) 3     Currie Electrical Springfield PM   vs   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 3     The Palms MGK RBW   vs   Springfield RBW
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) Bream Bay United PM   def. by   Mangapai PM
08/08/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Hikurangi PW   def. by   Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW
08/08/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) 1     WGHS 1st X1 PW   def. by   Conbrio Old Girls PW
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 1     Kamo High School RAW   vs   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:30 (2020 Reserve A Women) Recreational Services Springfield RAW   def. by   Mangapai RAW
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (2020 Reserve A Women) 2     WGHS 2nd X1 RAW   def. by   Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW
09/08/20 (Sun) 16:20 (2020 Division 2 Women) Hikurangi D2W   def.   Avoca Western Sharks D2W
10/08/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 1     WGHS Black   def. by   Rodney College
10/08/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) Dargaville HS Mixed 2nd XI   def. by   Hora Hora Green
10/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) WBHS Gold   def. by   Bream Bay Mixed 1st XI
10/08/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 5     Hora Hora A   def.   Pompallier 1st XI
13/08/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 5     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def.   Maungakaramea RM
13/08/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Enviro360 Hora Hora RM   def. by   Bream Bay RM
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 3     Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW   def.   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW   vs   WGHS 1st X1 PW
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 1     Hikurangi RBW   def. by   Springfield RBW
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Forrester Logging MGK PW   def.   Hikurangi PW
15/08/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Men) 3     Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM   def.   Bream Bay United PM
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:10 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Hikurangi PW   def. by   WGHS 1st X1 PW
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:40 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Forrester Logging MGK PW   vs   Conbrio Old Girls PW
17/08/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate)   Dargaville HS Mixed 1st XI   vs   Otamatea High Mixed  
17/08/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 1     Hora Hora Green   vs   Mangapai Black
17/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) Pompallier 1st XI   def. by   Huanui Mixed 1st XI
17/08/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) Kamo HS Boys   def. by   WBHS Gold
20/08/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Bream Bay RM   def. by   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
20/08/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Mangapai RM   def.   Kensington Dental Springfield RM
20/08/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Maungakaramea RM   def. by   Enviro360 Hora Hora RM
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 1     WGHS 2nd X1 RAW   vs   Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Men) 3     WBHS 1st X1 PM   def. by   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 4     Springfield RBW   def.   Marist RBW 0 
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Bream Bay United PM   def. by   Currie Electrical Springfield PM
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Forrester Logging MGK PW   def.   Conbrio Old Girls PW
22/08/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) 5     Hikurangi PW   def.   WGHS 1st X1 PW
24/08/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 6     Pompallier 2nd XI   def.   Bream Bay Girls
24/08/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) WGHS Blue   def. by   WBHS Blue
24/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 1     WBHS Gold   def. by   MGK Crazyfrogs
24/08/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 3     Hora Hora A   def.   Kamo HS Boys
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (2020 Premier Men) 5     Mangapai PM   def.   WBHS 1st X1 PM
27/08/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Enviro360 Hora Hora RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
27/08/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 4     Bream Bay RM   vs   Maungakaramea RM
27/08/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 1     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def. by   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 2     Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW   def.   Mangapai RAW
28/08/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Conbrio Old Girls PW   def. by   Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW
29/08/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 4     Old Girls RBW   def.   Hikurangi RBW
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     WGHS 1st X1 PW   def. by   Forrester Logging MGK PW
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Men) 4     Currie Electrical Springfield PM   def.   WBHS 1st X1 PM
29/08/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Men) 1     Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM   def. by   Mangapai PM
31/08/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) Kerikeri HS Mixed 1st XI   def. by   Dargaville HS Mixed 1st XI
31/08/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 1     Mangapai Black   def. by   Pompallier 2nd XI
31/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 2     Bream Bay Mixed 1st XI   def.   Pompallier 1st XI
31/08/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) MGK Crazyfrogs   def. by   Hora Hora A
01/09/20 (Tue) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     WBHS 2nd X1 RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
03/09/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Mangapai RM   def.   Maungakaramea RM
03/09/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 4     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def.   Bream Bay RM
03/09/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     WBHS 2nd X1 RM   def.   Enviro360 Hora Hora RM
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 1     Mangapai RAW   vs   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Men) 1     Bream Bay United PM   def. by   Mangapai PM
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 4     Old Girls RBW   def.   Ruatangata RBW
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Currie Electrical Springfield PM   vs   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW   vs   Forrester Logging MGK PW
05/09/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Conbrio Old Girls PW   def. by   Hikurangi PW
07/09/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) Dargaville HS Mixed 1st XI   def. by   WBHS Blue
07/09/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) Otamatea High Mixed   vs   MGK Seedforce
07/09/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 1     WBHS Gold   def.   Hora Hora A
07/09/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 3     Kamo HS Boys   def.   Pompallier 1st XI
08/09/20 (Tue) 19:20 (2020 Premier Men) Bream Bay United PM   def. by   Currie Electrical Springfield PM
09/09/20 (Wed) 19:20 (2020 Premier Men) 1     WBHS 1st X1 PM   def. by   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
10/09/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Maungakaramea RM   def.   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
10/09/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) Enviro360 Hora Hora RM   def. by   Kensington Dental Springfield RM
10/09/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) Bream Bay RM   def. by   Mangapai RM
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 3     Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW   def.   Recreational Services Springfield RAW
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     WGHS 1st X1 PW   vs   Conbrio Old Girls PW
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) WGHS Development RBW   def. by   Hikurangi RBW
12/09/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Hikurangi PW   def. by   Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW
12/09/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Men) 3     Mangapai PM   def.   Currie Electrical Springfield PM
12/09/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Men) 5     WBHS 1st X1 PM   def.   Bream Bay United PM
14/09/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 2     Dargaville HS Mixed 2nd XI   def.   WGHS Black
14/09/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 2 Collegiate) 2     WBHS Blue   vs   Kerikeri HS Mixed 1st XI
14/09/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 2     Pompallier 1st XI   def.   MGK Crazyfrogs
14/09/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 1     Huanui Mixed 1st XI   vs   WBHS Gold
17/09/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 7     Mangapai RM   def.   Bream Bay RM
17/09/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def.   Enviro360 Hora Hora RM
17/09/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 4     Maungakaramea RM   def.   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Reserve A Women) 2     The Doctors Old Girls RAW   def.   WGHS 2nd X1 RAW
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:40 (2020 Premier Men) 3     Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM   def.   Bream Bay United PM
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 1     The Palms MGK RBW   def.   Hikurangi RBW
19/09/20 (Sat) 13:40 (2020 Premier Men) Mangapai PM   vs   WBHS 1st X1 PM
19/09/20 (Sat) 15:20 (2020 Premier Women) 3     Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW   def.   Forrester Logging MGK PW
19/09/20 (Sat) 16:50 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Conbrio Old Girls PW   def.   Hikurangi PW
21/09/20 (Mon) 17:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 1     Bream Bay Girls   def. by   Hora Hora Green
21/09/20 (Mon) 18:00 (2020 Mixed Div 3 Collegiate) 7     Pompallier 2nd XI   def.   Dargaville HS Mixed 2nd XI
21/09/20 (Mon) 19:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) 1     WBHS Gold   vs   Pompallier 1st XI
21/09/20 (Mon) 20:00 (2020 Mixed Div 1 Collegiate) Hora Hora A   def. by   Huanui Mixed 1st XI
23/09/20 (Wed) 18:30 (2020 Premier Women) 3     WGHS 1st X1 PW   def.   Hikurangi PW
23/09/20 (Wed) 20:00 (2020 Premier Men) WBHS 1st X1 PM   def. by   Bream Bay United PM
24/09/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve Men) 2     Bream Bay RM   def. by   Enviro360 Hora Hora RM
24/09/20 (Thu) 19:20 (2020 Reserve Men) 6     Mangapai RM   def.   WBHS 2nd X1 RM
24/09/20 (Thu) 20:40 (2020 Reserve Men) 5     Kensington Dental Springfield RM   def.   Maungakaramea RM
25/09/20 (Fri)
(Semi Final)
18:10 (2020 Reserve A Women) 1     Mangapai RAW   def.   Hikurangi RAW
25/09/20 (Fri)
(Semi Final)
19:30 (2020 Reserve A Women) Sandra Nink Isagenix Bream Bay RAW   def. by   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final)
12:10 (2020 Reserve B Women) 3     Old Girls RBW   def.   The Palms MGK RBW
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final)
13:40 (2020 Premier Women) 1     Forrester Logging MGK PW   def.   WGHS 1st X1 PW
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final)
15:20 (2020 Premier Women) 3     Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW   def.   Conbrio Old Girls PW
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final)
16:50 (2020 Premier Men) 2     Mangapai PM   def.   Bream Bay United PM
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final)
18:20 (2020 Premier Men) 4     Currie Electrical Springfield PM   def.   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
01/10/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Reserve B Women) 1     Marist RBW   def.   Hikurangi RBW
01/10/20 (Thu) 19:30 (2020 Premier Men)   WBHS 1st X1 PM   vs   Undecided  
01/10/20 (Thu) 19:30 (2020 Premier Men) 5     Bream Bay United PM   def. by   Dempster & Hill Electrical MGK PM
02/10/20 (Fri) 18:00 (2020 Division 2 Women) 7     Avoca Western Sharks D2W   def.   Maungakaramea D2W
02/10/20 (Fri) 19:30 (2020 Premier Women) 4     WGHS 1st X1 PW   def. by   Conbrio Old Girls PW
03/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (2020 Reserve B Women) 4     Old Girls RBW   def.   Springfield RBW
03/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:45 (2020 Reserve A Women) 1     Mangapai RAW   def.   The Doctors Old Girls RAW
03/10/20 (Sat) 15:15 (2020 Reserve Men) 3     Mangapai RM   def.   Kensington Dental Springfield RM
03/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:45 (2020 Premier Women) 2     Forrester Logging MGK PW   def. by   Jeff Webb Electrical Springfield PW
03/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
18:15 (2020 Premier Men) 5     Mangapai PM   def. by   Currie Electrical Springfield PM
13/10/20 (Tue) 17:10 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 3     Average but Savage   vs   TASmaniacs
13/10/20 (Tue) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 4     No Mates   def. by   Here for Beer
13/10/20 (Tue) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 2     Oh Gosh   def. by   Hika Chicks
13/10/20 (Tue) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 2     Pretty Useless   def. by   Slim Shadys
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 7     Get Together   def.   Oi Get Five
14/10/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 3     TBG   def. by   We Tried
14/10/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 2     Stick Heads   def. by   Goal Diggers 2
14/10/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 2     The Dogs   def. by   Amigos
15/10/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec)) 1     Hawks   def. by   Hell Yeah
15/10/20 (Thu) 18:50 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec)) 3     Just for Fun   def. by   Makairas
21/10/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8 B Wed (Oct-Dec)) 12     Hooligans   def.   YTB
21/10/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 6     Whangarei Alliminium   def.   TBG
21/10/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 5     GOATS   def.   Stick Heads
21/10/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 2     Amigos   def.   Fake Tradies
22/10/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8 C1Thur (Oct-Dec)) 4     The Interns   def. by   Hurricanes
27/10/20 (Tue) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 6     Slim Shadys   def.   Oh Gosh
27/10/20 (Tue) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 5     No Mates   def.   TASmaniacs
27/10/20 (Tue) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 1     Pretty Useless   def. by   Here for Beer
27/10/20 (Tue) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 3     Average but Savage   def. by   Hika Chicks 10 
28/10/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 2     Fake Tradies   def. by   The Dogs
28/10/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) TBG   def. by   Wiggle Trouble
28/10/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 6     Get Together   def. by   Whangarei Alliminium
28/10/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 4     Oi Get Five   def.   We Tried
29/10/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec)) 8     Hawks   def.   Just for Fun
03/11/20 (Tue) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 6     Hika Chicks   def.   No Mates
03/11/20 (Tue) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 7     Here for Beer   def.   Average but Savage
03/11/20 (Tue) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 1     TASmaniacs   def.   Oh Gosh
03/11/20 (Tue) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) Pretty Useless   def. by   Slim Shadys 10 
04/11/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 6     Whangarei Alliminium   def.   We Tried
04/11/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 4     TBG   vs   Oi Get Five
04/11/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 2     Wiggle Trouble   def.   Get Together
04/11/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 4     The Dogs   def.   Stick Heads
05/11/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec)) 8     Just for Fun   def.   Hack Attack
10/11/20 (Tue) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 5     No Mates   def. by   Here for Beer
10/11/20 (Tue) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 6     Slim Shadys   def.   TASmaniacs
10/11/20 (Tue) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 5     Oh Gosh   def.   Hika Chicks
10/11/20 (Tue) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 2     Average but Savage   def. by   Pretty Useless
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 1     We Tried   def. by   Wiggle Trouble
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 1     Stick Heads   def. by   Fake Tradies
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 4     Goal Diggers 2   def.   Amigos
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 4     GOATS   vs   The Dogs
12/11/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec)) Tradies and the Ladies   def. by   Makairas
17/11/20 (Tue) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 4     Hika Chicks   def.   TASmaniacs
17/11/20 (Tue) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 5     Pretty Useless   def. by   No Mates
17/11/20 (Tue) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 4     Average but Savage   def. by   Slim Shadys 12 
17/11/20 (Tue) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 5     Here for Beer   def.   Oh Gosh
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 5     We Tried   def.   TBG
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 3     GOATS   vs   Fake Tradies
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 5     Amigos   def. by   The Dogs
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 3     Goal Diggers 2   def.   Stick Heads
19/11/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec)) 9     Hawks   def.   Storm Turfers
24/11/20 (Tue) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 3     Oh Gosh   def.   Pretty Useless
24/11/20 (Tue) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 7     Slim Shadys   def.   Hika Chicks
24/11/20 (Tue) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) 7     No Mates   def.   Average but Savage
24/11/20 (Tue) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec)) TASmaniacs   def. by   Here for Beer
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 3     The Dogs   def. by   Goal Diggers 2
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) Stick Heads   def.   GOATS
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec)) 6     Get Together   def.   We Tried
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec)) 3     Fake Tradies   def.   Amigos
26/11/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec)) 8     Storm Turfers   def.   Hack Attack
01/12/20 (Tue) 18:00 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec))   Average but Savage   vs   Pretty Useless  
01/12/20 (Tue) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec))   Oh Gosh   vs   TASmaniacs  
01/12/20 (Tue) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec))   Slim Shadys   vs   Here for Beer  
01/12/20 (Tue) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 B Tues (Oct-Dec))   Hika Chicks   vs   No Mates  
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8 C1 Wed-(Oct-Dec))   Get Together   vs   Wiggle Trouble  
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:50 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec))   Goal Diggers 2   vs   Fake Tradies  
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:40 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec))   The Dogs   vs   Amigos  
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:30 (2020 summer 8 C2 Wed (Oct-Dec))   GOATS   vs   Stick Heads  
03/12/20 (Thu) 18:00 (2020 Summer 8C Thur (Oct-Dec))   Storm Turfers   vs   Hack Attack