Hillside Reserve

Venue Address
Landscape Dve & Royal Cresent

Hillside
Phone
9390 1822
Map Reference
G9 354
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/21 (Fri) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 21.14-140     Hillside 1   def.   Taylors Lakes 4.1-25 
02/04/21 (Fri) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 20.17-137     Hillside   def.   Taylors Lakes 5.1-31 
02/04/21 (Fri) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 16.14-110     Hillside   def.   Taylors Lakes 11.8-74 
10/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 3.6-24     Hillside 2   def. by   Oak Park 11.9-75 
10/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 6.6-42     Hillside   def.   Westmeadows 1 4.4-28 
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Hillside   vs   Craigieburn  
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 3 Mixed) 6.5-41     Hillside 1   def.   Avondale Heights 1 2.5-17 
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls) 4.11-35     Hillside 1   def.   Keilor 1 2.4-16 
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed ) 1.2-8     Hillside 1   def. by   Keilor 1 10.8-68 
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:15 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 12.6-78     Hillside 2   def.   Westmeadows 2 2.7-19 
16/04/21 (Fri) 18:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 7 Mixed) 1.2-8     Hillside 3   def. by   East Sunbury 2 4.7-31 
16/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Women's) 4.1-25     Hillside   def.   Aberfeldie 2.4-16 
17/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 16.4-100     Hillside 1   def.   Maribyrnong Park 2 4.5-29 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 2.5-17     Hillside   def. by   East Keilor 13.13-91 
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 10.9-69     Hillside   def. by   East Keilor 19.12-126 
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed) 6.1-37     Hillside 2   def.   Tullamarine 2 1.0-6 
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed) 1.3-9     Hillside 1   def. by   Tullamarine 1 3.1-19 
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 0.1-1     Hillside 2   def. by   Keilor Park 1 16.13-109 
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:00 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 13.13-91     Hillside   def.   Burnside Heights 1 3.4-22 
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 16.11-107     Hillside 2   def.   East Sunbury 4.5-29 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (2021 Thirds ) 12.8-80     Hillside   def.   Aberfeldie 4.7-31 
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 3 Mixed) 3.1-19     Hillside 1   def. by   Oak Park 1 3.3-21 
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 5.7-37     Hillside 2   def. by   Coburg JFC 2 Red 8.8-56 
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed) 0.4-4     Hillside 2   def. by   Strathmore 3 10.5-65 
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:15 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys) 4.4-28     Hillside 1   def. by   Keilor 1 15.14-104 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:30 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Women's) 6.2-38     Hillside   def.   Strathmore 2.1-13 
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 21.17-143     Hillside 1   def.   Airport West 2.0-12 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 12.5-77     Hillside   def.   Airport West 8.7-55 
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 6.12-48     Hillside   def. by   Airport West 10.19-79 
01/05/21 (Sat) 16:50 (2021 Thirds ) 7.9-51     Hillside   def.   Strathmore (Blue) 5.6-36 
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Hillside   vs   Westmeadows  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed) 0.0-0     Hillside 2   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 3 1.7-13 
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls) 2.5-17     Hillside 1   def. by   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 3.4-22 
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed) 7.4-46     Hillside 1   def.   Westmeadows 2 0.1-1 
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 3 Mixed) 6.6-42     Hillside 1   def.   Airport West 1 0.2-2 
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 6 Mixed) 7.9-51     Hillside 2   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 3 3.11-29 
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys) 6.9-45     Hillside 1   def. by   Westmeadows 1 7.6-48 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 4.3-27     Hillside 2   def. by   Keilor 2 10.10-70 
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 15.17-107     Hillside 1   def.   Sunbury Kangaroos 1.2-8 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 12.15-87     Hillside   def.   Sunbury Kangaroos 6.2-38 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 3.9-27     Hillside   def.   Oak Park 0.3-3 
15/05/21 (Sat) 17:00 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 14.6-90     Hillside   def.   Sunbury Kangaroos 8.7-55 
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Hillside   vs   Greenvale  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed) 3.2-20     Hillside 1   def. by   Westmeadows 1 10.7-67 
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls) 4.1-25     Hillside 1   def.   Burnside Heights 1 2.9-21 
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys) 5.8-38     Hillside 1   def. by   Strathmore 1 12.8-80 
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 5.10-40     Hillside 1   def. by   Westmeadows 7.10-52 
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 15.12-102     Hillside   def.   Tullamarine 9.2-56 
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 8.7-55     Hillside   def. by   Tullamarine 12.18-90 
22/05/21 (Sat) 16:50 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Women's) 3.3-21     Hillside   def. by   East Sunbury 4.6-30 
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed) 5.0-30     Hillside 1   def.   Oak Park 1 1.3-9 
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed ) 2.2-14     Hillside 2   def. by   Greenvale 2 4.9-33 
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed ) 5.7-37     Hillside 1   def.   Maribyrnong Park 1 2.2-14 
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:30 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 4.8-32     Hillside 2   def. by   Burnside Heights 5.4-34 
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's) 19.22-136     Hillside 1   def.   Rupertswood 0.1-1 
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1) 12.12-84     Hillside   def.   Rupertswood 5.5-35 
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1) 8.9-57     Hillside   def.   Rupertswood 7.7-49 
19/06/21 (Sat) 17:00 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 5.9-39     Hillside   def.   Keilor 4.2-26 
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed) 3.3-21     Hillside 1   def. by   Hadfield 1 4.1-25 
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed) 3.1-19     Hillside 2   def. by   Northern Saints 1 4.3-27 
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed ) 5.7-37     Hillside 2   def. by   Craigieburn 2 5.10-40 
20/06/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 8.12-60     Hillside 2   def. by   Northern Saints 1 12.7-79 
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Women's)   Hillside   vs   Maribyrnong Park  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   Hillside   vs   Roxburgh Park  
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   Hillside   vs   Roxburgh Park  
26/06/21 (Sat) 16:50 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Hillside   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
27/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Hillside   vs   Craigieburn  
27/06/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 7 Mixed)   Hillside 3   vs   Hume Bombers 1  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed)   Hillside 1   vs   Pascoe Vale 1  
27/06/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls)   Hillside 1   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
27/06/21 (Sun) 14:15 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys)   Hillside 1   vs   Pascoe Vale 1  
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 Thirds )   Hillside   vs   Roxburgh Park  
03/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Hillside 2   vs   Oak Park  
04/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Hillside   vs   Keilor  
04/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed)   Hillside 2   vs   Strathmore 2  
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed )   Hillside 2   vs   Strathmore 2  
04/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed )   Hillside 1   vs   West Coburg 1  
04/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys)   Hillside 2   vs   West Coburg 1  
09/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 Thirds )   Hillside   vs   Maribyrnong Park  
10/07/21 (Sat) 09:45 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Women's)   Hillside   vs   Roxburgh Park  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed)   Hillside 1   vs   Moonee Valley 2  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 7 Mixed)   Hillside 3   vs   Coburg Districts 2  
11/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls)   Hillside 1   vs   Strathmore 1  
11/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys)   Hillside 1   vs   Hadfield 1  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Hillside 2   vs   Strathmore 2  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's)   Hillside 1   vs   West Coburg  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   Hillside   vs   West Coburg  
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   Hillside   vs   West Coburg  
17/07/21 (Sat) 16:50 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Hillside   vs   Aberfeldie  
18/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Hillside   vs   East Sunbury  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed)   Hillside 1   vs   East Sunbury 1  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed)   Hillside 1   vs   East Sunbury 1  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 Thirds )   Hillside   vs   Strathmore (Gold)  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Hillside 2   vs   Northern Saints  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed)   Hillside 2   vs   Keilor 2  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed)   Hillside 1   vs   Maribyrnong Park 2  
25/07/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed )   Hillside 1   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 1  
25/07/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys)   Hillside 2   vs   Maribyrnong Park 2  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 1 Men's)   Hillside 1   vs   Westmeadows  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 1)   Hillside   vs   Westmeadows  
31/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 1)   Hillside   vs   Westmeadows  
01/08/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Hillside   vs   Taylors Lakes  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 4 Mixed)   Hillside 1   vs   Coburg JFC 1 Silver  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls)   Hillside 1   vs   Burnside Heights 1  
01/08/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys)   Hillside 1   vs   Aberfeldie 1  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:30 (2021 Thirds )   Hillside   vs   Greenvale  
07/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Hillside 2   vs   Keilor Park  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Hillside   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:45 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Women's)   Hillside   vs   Sunbury Lions