CRT 4 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W21) 40     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   SCBC Forces 10 
23/04/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B W21) 46     SCBC All Stars   def.   Notorious Rockets 15 
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21) 46     On Fire Jets   def.   Red Stars 16G 42 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W21) 37     SCBC Guardians   def.   SWH Lightning 23 
23/04/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21) 37     QBC Delta   def. by   Notorious Cruisers 48 
23/04/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W21) 55     On Fire Heat   def.   SWH Pacers 20 
23/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B W21) 47     QBC Thunder   def.   SWH Spurs 42 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 29     Notorious Pearls   def. by   SCBC Angels 36 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 31     QBC Nova   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 14 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B W21) 20     Unique Magic   def. by   FAB Star Golden Gophers 84 
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B W21) 57     SWH Bulls   def.   Notorious Hawks 11 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B W21) 62     Unique Freaks   def.   West Sydney Spiders 17 18 
30/04/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B W21) 29     Notorious Rockets   def.   SCBC Dreamers 24 
30/04/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G W21) 30     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Tribe GWG 15 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21) 42     On Fire Jets   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 66 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B W21) 34     Panania Panthers   def. by   Lurchs Scorpions 64 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21) 70     QBC Delta   def.   Tribe G2G 64 
30/04/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W21) 10     Notorious Taipans   def. by   Notorious Mavericks 45 
30/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B W21) 82     Notorious Warriors   def.   SWH All Stars 68 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 45     On Fire Ninjas   def. by   QBC Falcons 48 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 14     Ballers   def. by   Lurchs Diamonds 17 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 30     Obilic 13B   def. by   Tribe 13B 63 
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W21) 37     Unique Harlem Hustle   def. by   Tribe 17B 74 
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B W21) 64     Unique Freaks   def.   Aces Heat 16 
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 24     Notorious Giants   def. by   PRODIGY Bulls 70 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 37     Ricing Suns   def.   Notorious MixUps 29 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 38     Basket Cases   def. by   Celtic Clowns 58 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 30     30 Feet Jay-Dens   def. by   WiiUnfit 31 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 39     After Hours   def.   Harlem Globe Otters 28 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 18     Dumprings   def. by   Notorious Miracles 63 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 84     xQuisite   def.   Monstars 62 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 63     Bayside Bouncers   def. by   SMEG 68 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 69     Razorbacks   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 3 72 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 55     Skux City Toucans   def. by   Heat Check 76 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 42     Wildcats   def.   SweatBeez 37 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 17     Legends   def. by   Rough Diamonds 45 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3) 46     Royals   vs   QBC Typhoon 46 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5) 61     Team Salty   def.   QBC Zoned out 48 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 34     OnTick 5M   def. by   Drifters 47 
06/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 64     Drunken State   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 36 
06/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 61     Runamuk   def. by   Cartel 2.0 84 
07/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G W21)   QBC Anarchy   vs   Tribe GWG  
07/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B W21)   SWH Jayhawks   vs   Notorious Rockets  
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21)   Aces Roses   vs   On Fire Jets  
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   Aces Warriors  
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B W21)   Lurchs Nothing but Net   vs   Tribe Warriors  
07/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   SWH Rockets  
07/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B W21)   QBC Thunder   vs   SWH Samurais  
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   SCBC Guards   vs   Obilic 13B  
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Ballers   vs   QBC Nova  
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21)   Tribe 13B   vs   Notorious Timberwolves  
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B W21)   On Fire FL   vs   SWH Thunder  
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21)   SWH Dream Team   vs   Allstar Snaggy  
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B W21)   Unique Freaks   vs   Notorious Stars  
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   Basket Cases   vs   Rogue  
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   WiiUnfit  
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Celtic Clowns  
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   Gold Dinos   vs   Lurchs Avengers U/S  
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   Harlem Globe Otters   vs   Notorious Miracles  
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   SMEG   vs   Monstars  
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bayside Bouncers   vs   West Sydney Spiders 3  
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   Hoops, I did it again  
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   Legendary   vs   Descendants  
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6)   Tampa Toucans   vs   Mounties Crayola  
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Legends Blue  
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6)   Dirty Dovas   vs   Broken  
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4)   Run & Gun   vs   Bongo Rollers  
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   Reggae Sharks   vs   BBB  
13/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
13/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Runamuk   vs   Lurchs Legends  
27/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Unique Masters  
27/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   The Entertainers   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
03/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Spars  
03/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
10/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   Spars  
10/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   QBC Dolphins  
17/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   QBC Dolphins  
17/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
24/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Drunken State  
24/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
01/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Drunken State  
01/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Runamuk  
08/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Aces M  
08/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Cartel 2.0  
15/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Penetrators  
15/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Runamuk  
22/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Blueys  
22/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Lurchs Legends  
29/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Runamuk  
29/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Unique Masters  
05/08/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Unique Masters  
05/08/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Spars  

YouTube