FFV-Metropolitan

Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Keilor Park SC, Stadium Drive, Keilor Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Keilor Park SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Keilor Park SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
10/04/21 (Sat) 16:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
10/04/21 (Sat) 18:30 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' North-West 14B) 1     Keilor Park SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A) 4     Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
24/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 5     Keilor Park SC   def.   Yarraville FC
24/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   Avondale FC Avengers  
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Sydenham Park SC U9W  
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Keilor Park SC Reserves   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West) Keilor Park Senior Women   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Sydenham Park SC U8W  
02/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' West 14A) 4     Keilor Park SC 14 Eagles   def.   Williams Landing Soccer Club
02/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A) 3     Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   def.   Banyule City SC U21A
08/05/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
08/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U9A1  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Avondale FC Blues  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   Spring Hills FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park Senior Women   vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   vs   Bundoora United FC Orange  
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Melbourne Knights FC U8s  
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:00 (Nike F.C. Cup)   Calder United SC   vs   Lara United FC  
22/05/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Altona City SC Reserves  
22/05/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Altona City SC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Altona Magic S.C  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   Elwood City SC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park Senior Women   vs   Elwood City SC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A)   Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   vs   BEFC U21A Boys (RM)  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   Altona City Kangas  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Gisborne SC U9 BA  
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park Senior Women   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   Altona City Kangas  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A)   Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   vs   South Springvale FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   Williams Landing Football Club U8A  
13/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   Bundoora United FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park Senior Women   vs   Bundoora United FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Keilor Wolves SC U9 Wolves  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park Senior Women   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A)   Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   vs   Malvern City FC 21A  
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Corio SC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Corio SC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC - Black  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park Senior Women   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
11/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A)   Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   vs   Monash City Villarreal FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
24/07/21 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Reserves  
24/07/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   St Albans Dinamo  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   Green Gully SC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC Reserves   vs   Ballarat City FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park Senior Women   vs   Ballarat City FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A)   Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   vs   Essendon United FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Avondale FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   North Sunshine Eagles  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A)   Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - Marco and Khamran  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Sydenham Park SC U9W  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   Green Gully SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Sydenham Park SC U8W  
28/08/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
28/08/21 (Sat) 20:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC U9 Eagles   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green)   Keilor Park SC U9 Hawks   vs   Avondale FC Blues  
29/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Boys' Metropolitan 21A)   Keilor Park SC U21 Metro (Boys)   vs   FC Birrarung  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Keilor Park SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Keilor Park SC Boys U8 Eagles   vs   Melbourne City FC ELITE Black  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue)   Keilor Park SC U8 Hawks   vs   Melbourne Knights FC U8s