FFV-Metropolitan

Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Bundoora United FC, 100 Great Eastern Way, South Morang
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/21 (Sun) 14:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles F.C
17/04/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 2     Bundoora United FC   def. by   University of Melbourne Soccer Club
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 1     Bundoora United FC   def.   University of Melbourne Soccer Club
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' North-West 15B) 8     Bundoora United FC   def.   Spring Hills FC U15B Blue
18/04/21 (Sun) 10:30 (Boys' North-West 18A) 5     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow) 2     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Doreen United SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC 1
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' North-West 15B) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Meadow Park Eagles SC
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 5     Bundoora United FC   def.   Meadow Park Eagles SC
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos )   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North 15A) 5     Bundoora United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North-West 15B) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Williams Landing SC U15B
02/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' North 14A) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Moreland Zebras U9's White  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Fawkner SC WHITE  
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Bundoora United FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers Soccer Club
09/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls' North-West 15B) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Red
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A) 4     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   FC Tullamarine  
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   FC Tullamarine  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos )   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Epping City  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Peter  
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Hume United FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Boys Under 11 Wallabies Yellow  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Greenvale United SC U12 Joeys  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' North 14A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)     Bundoora United FC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 2  
30/05/21 (Sun) 09:15 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moreland Zebras U12 White  
30/05/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Laverton FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars U12  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:15 (Boys' North 13A Green)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Meadow Park SC - Infantiles White  
06/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos )   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Meadow Park Eagles SC - Benjamines Black  
13/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Meadow Park Eagles SC Infantiles Red  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Preston Lions FC - Boys U15  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC 15B  
13/06/21 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Point Cook SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 13:45 (Boys' North 14A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Girls' North-West 16-17B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Keilor Park SC U17 Eagles (Girls)  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Brunswick City  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Keon Park SC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Keon Park SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Epping City  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moreland Zebras U12 Black  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moreland Zebras U15  
27/06/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
03/07/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
03/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 2  
04/07/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Williamstown SC Yellow  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos )   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
18/07/21 (Sun) 09:45 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Preston Lions FC - Boys U12 Red  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
18/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Moreland Zebras FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Epping City  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' North 14A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Girls' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
25/07/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Alphington FC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Alphington FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos )   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
01/08/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   ESSENDON ROYALS SC 12 BLUE  
08/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Williamstown SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Ballarat City FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
15/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Moreland Zebras U9s Blue  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:40 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
21/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' North 15A)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Hume United FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos )   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 10:10 (Boys' North-West 15B)   Bundoora United FC   vs   KINGSBURY UNITED - NAMI  
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Moreland Zebras U9's White  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies)   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC   vs   Whittlesea United U9 Wallabies  
29/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Keilor Park SC Reserves  
29/08/21 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 1 North-West)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Keilor Park Senior Women  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
04/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northern Falcons FC U10  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers Soccer Club  
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northcote City FC White  
05/09/21 (Sun) 13:30 (Boys' North-West 18A)   Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Lalor United Junior SC