Latrobe University Court 2 (LTU2)

Venue Address
Kingsbury Drive (access via Car Park 2C or Car Park 1)
Bundoora

Map Reference
19 G8
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/20 (Sat)
(DA Regular Season)
08:30 (Boys U10) 10     Ivanhoe 12   def. by   Whitehorse 04 11 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(CD Regular Season)
09:20 (Boys U10) 20     Ivanhoe 07   def.   Eltham 23 13 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(DB Regular Season)
10:10 (Boys U10) Ivanhoe 08   def. by   Eltham 16 28 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(C1 Regular Season)
11:00 (Girls U10) 19     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Whitehorse 01 16 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(BA Regular Season)
11:50 (Boys U12) 22     Ivanhoe 01   def. by   Coburg Lions 01 33 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(B3 Regular Season)
12:40 (Girls U10) 16     Ivanhoe 02   def.   Park Orchards 03
01/02/20 (Sat)
(DF Regular Season)
13:30 (Boys U14) 32     Ivanhoe 10   def.   Ivanhoe 11 25 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(BF Regular Season)
14:20 (Boys U14) 35     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Blackburn 12 24 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(BC Regular Season)
15:10 (Boys U14) 51     Ivanhoe 01   def. by   Bulleen 07 55 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(CE Regular Season)
16:00 (Boys U14) 24     Ivanhoe 04   def. by   Bulleen 22 26 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(BG Regular Season)
16:50 (Boys U14) 25     Ivanhoe 06   def.   Blackburn 06 24 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(DA Regular Season)
17:40 (Boys U18) 38     Ivanhoe 07   def.   Doncaster 02 27 
01/02/20 (Sat)
(DC Regular Season)
18:30 (Boys U16) 29     Ivanhoe 06   def. by   Blackburn 15 48 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(D1 Regular Season)
08:30 (Girls U08) 14     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Eltham 06 10 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(DC Regular Season)
09:20 (Boys U10) 27     Ivanhoe 14   def. by   Eltham 37 32 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(CB Regular Season)
10:10 (Boys U10) 22     Ivanhoe 05   def.   Blackburn 10 13 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(BF Regular Season)
11:00 (Boys U10) 14     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Eltham 09
08/02/20 (Sat)
(CD Regular Season)
11:50 (Boys U12) 25     Ivanhoe 06   def.   Blackburn 12 20 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(B1 Regular Season)
12:40 (Girls U12) 15     Ivanhoe 02   def. by   Balwyn 03 30 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(BC Regular Season)
13:30 (Boys U16) 46     Ivanhoe 01   def.   Warrandyte 04 43 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(DD Regular Season)
14:20 (Boys U18) 21     Ivanhoe 08   def. by   Whitehorse 04 23 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(DC Regular Season)
15:10 (Boys U18) 20     Ivanhoe 06   def.   Balwyn 10 17 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(BF Regular Season)
16:00 (Boys U14) 33     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Park Orchards 05 30 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(BA Regular Season)
16:50 (Boys U20) 45     Ivanhoe 01   def.   Balwyn 01 40 
08/02/20 (Sat)
(CA Regular Season)
17:40 (Boys U20) 20     Ivanhoe 04   def.   Koonung 02
08/02/20 (Sat)
(D1 Regular Season)
18:30 (Girls U16) 40     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Balwyn 04 28 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(BC Regular Season)
08:30 (Boys U10) 17     Ivanhoe 02   def. by   Bulleen 02 40 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(BC Regular Season)
09:20 (Boys U08) 19     Ivanhoe 02   def. by   Eltham 11 30 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(DC Regular Season)
10:10 (Boys U08) 12     Ivanhoe 05   def.   Banyule 06 10 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(DA Regular Season)
11:00 (Boys U08) 20     Ivanhoe 06   def.   Banyule 05
15/02/20 (Sat)
(DA Regular Season)
11:50 (Boys U10) 13     Ivanhoe 09   def.   Eltham 42
15/02/20 (Sat)
(CD Regular Season)
12:40 (Boys U12) 26     Ivanhoe 06   def. by   Koonung 05 32 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(B2 Regular Season)
13:30 (Girls U16) 35     Ivanhoe 01   def.   Whitehorse 01 29 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(DF Regular Season)
14:20 (Boys U14) 33     Ivanhoe 11   def. by   Balwyn 18 38 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(D1 Regular Season)
15:10 (Girls U14) 11     Ivanhoe 04   def. by   Bulleen 14 23 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(BC Regular Season)
16:00 (Boys U12) 35     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Koonung 04 26 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(DA Regular Season)
16:50 (Boys U18) 35     Ivanhoe 09   def.   Doncaster 02 22 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(CH Regular Season)
17:40 (Boys U14) 24     Ivanhoe 07   def.   Eltham 23 18 
15/02/20 (Sat)
(DC Regular Season)
18:30 (Boys U18) 21     Ivanhoe 06   def.   Balwyn 14 17 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(DA Regular Season)
08:30 (Boys U10) 19     Ivanhoe 09   def. by   Eltham 38 22 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(DC Regular Season)
09:20 (Boys U12) 36     Ivanhoe 11   def.   Eltham 31 24 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(DG Regular Season)
10:10 (Boys U12) 28     Ivanhoe 12   def.   Eltham 43 18 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(CA Regular Season)
11:00 (Boys U10) 47     Ivanhoe 04   def.   Marcellin 03 24 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(DB Regular Season)
11:50 (Boys U10) 16     Ivanhoe 08   def.   Marcellin 04 11 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(CD Regular Season)
12:40 (Boys U12) 32     Ivanhoe 06   def.   Eltham 25 10 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(C2 Regular Season)
13:30 (Girls U14) 41     Ivanhoe 02   def.   Whitehorse 02 18 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(B1 Regular Season)
14:20 (Girls U18) 34     Ivanhoe 01   def.   Collingwood 03 30 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(B3 Regular Season)
15:10 (Girls U12) 8     Ivanhoe 04   def. by   Balwyn 04 40 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(DA Regular Season)
16:00 (Boys U18) 36     Ivanhoe 09   def. by   Eltham 23 37 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(DC Regular Season)
16:50 (Boys U18) 26     Ivanhoe 06   def.   Doncaster 04 22 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(BA Regular Season)
17:40 (Boys U20) 46     Ivanhoe 01   def.   Collingwood 01 39 
22/02/20 (Sat)
(C1 Regular Season)
18:30 (Girls U18) 11     Ivanhoe 02   def. by   Balwyn 04 23 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(CB - 2 Qualifying Final)
08:30 (Boys U08) 8     Ivanhoe 03   def. by   Ivanhoe 04 11 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(DC - 2 Qualifying Final)
09:35 (Boys U10) 27     Ivanhoe 14   def. by   Eltham 29 34 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(BF Qualifying Final)
10:40 (Boys U10) 13     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Eltham 12
29/02/20 (Sat)
(C1-2 Qualifying Final)
11:45 (Girls U12) 24     Ivanhoe 05   def.   Banyule 03 15 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(BC Elimination Final)
12:50 (Boys U16) 54     Ivanhoe 02   def.   Koonung 10 48 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(B3 Qualifying Final)
13:55 (Girls U10) 12     Ivanhoe 02   def. by   Eltham 05 14 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(CC Qualifying Final)
15:00 (Boys U18) 37     Ivanhoe 05   def.   Eltham 08 31 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(CA Qualifying Final)
16:05 (Boys U20) 38     Ivanhoe 04   def. by   Bulleen 05 51 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(DD - Elimination Final)
17:10 (Boys U18) 22     Ivanhoe 08   def. by   Balwyn 09 28 
29/02/20 (Sat)
(C2 Elimination Final)
18:15 (Girls U18) 28     Ivanhoe 03   def.   Park Orchards 02 19 
Average Points
Boys U16
Total Match Points
Boys U16
Total Free Throws Made
Boys U16
Total Two Pointers Made
Boys U16
Total Three Pointers Made
Boys U16
Total Personal Fouls
Boys U16

Sponsors

 

EDJBA Calendar

Notice Board - No Delete

 

Web Design Melbourne

 

edjba home edjba home balwyn blazers banyule hawks bulleen boomers collingwood all stars doncaster doncats eltham wildcats ivanhoe knights koonung comets marcellin eagles nunawading vikings park orchards steelers warrandyte redbacks whitehorse mustangs Image Map

Basketball Victoria News

This is also the bottom