Football Federation Northern Territory

DFS Field B - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lot 5826, 23 Abala Road, Marrara
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Strikers   vs   Team Amigos  
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Young Guns   vs   2-Cool Casuarina  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   2-Cool Casuarina   vs   Strikers  
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Team Amigos   vs   The Pez Jets  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Young Guns   vs   Port Darwin - The Barras  
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Darwin Hearts U7   vs   Territory Tigers  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Super 7's Men) 8     Dondale United   def.   The GoodFellas
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:15 (Super 7's Men) 1     Worldwide   vs   Darwin Hearts
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Super 7's Under 14) 1     GPU   def. by   Lions
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Football 6/7   vs   Great Whites  
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   U6 Cas Black   vs   The Pez Jets  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Super 7's Men) 2     P.K Blinders   def.   Darwin Hearts
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:15 (Super 7's Men) 4     Worldwide   def.   Dondale United
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Super 7's Women) 3     Purple senoritas   def.   Rowdies OG
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Super 7's Women) 2     Rowdettes   def. by   Blue MAMASITAS
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Super 7's Under 14) 3     Sweaty MEGS   def.   GPU
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Football 6/7   vs   Territory Tigers  
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Great Whites   vs   2-Cool Casuarina  
05/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 1     Croca Juniors   def. by   Darwin Hearts
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Super 7's Women) 3     Wogalicious   def.   Port Darwin
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Super 7's Women) Mindil   def. by   Rowdettes
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Super 7's Women)   Purple senoritas   vs   Blue MAMASITAS  
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 5     Sweaty MEGS   def.   Port Darwin
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   U6 Cas Black   vs   2-Cool Casuarina  
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Territory Tigers   vs   The Pez Jets  
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 3     iFitness   vs   Dondale United
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) GPU   def. by   Blue Strikers
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Super 7's Under 16) 7     Rowdies   def.   Combat Wombats
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Strikers   vs   Young Guns  
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Great Whites   vs   U6 Cas Black  
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 1     Outer Milan   def. by   P.K Blinders
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 2     PDFC   def. by   Worldwide
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 7     Sweaty MEGS   def.   Lions
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Strikers   vs   Great Whites  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Territory Tigers   vs   2-Cool Casuarina  
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 2     Azzurri 7's   def. by   Darwin Hearts
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 1     Worldwide   def. by   Outer Milan
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 2     Lions   def. by   GPU
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) Croca Juniors   def. by   Azzurri 7's
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 1     Darwin Hearts   vs   Dondale United
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 3     GPU   def. by   Sweaty MEGS
10/01/20 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   U6 Cas Black   vs   Great Whites  
10/01/20 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Football 6/7   vs   Port Darwin - The Barras  
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 2     The GoodFellas   def. by   Mindil Muffin Men
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 4     Azzurri 7's   def.   PDFC
16/01/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 1     Port Darwin   def. by   Sweaty MEGS
16/01/20 (Thu) 19:30 (Super 7's Under 16) 4     Rowdies   def.   Malak Warriors
17/01/20 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Territory Tigers   vs   Strikers  
17/01/20 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Port Darwin - The Barras   vs   Great Whites  
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 3     Mindil Muffin Men   def. by   iFitness
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 3     Outer Milan   vs   Azzurri 7's
23/01/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 13     Blue Strikers   def.   GPU
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:30 (Super 7's Under 16) 2     Combat Wombats   def. by   Malak Warriors 9 
24/01/20 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Young Guns   vs   U6 Cas Black  
24/01/20 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Great Whites   vs   Football 6/7  
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 3     iFitness   def.   Dragonflys
30/01/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 4     Lions   vs   Sweaty MEGS
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:30 (Super 7's Under 16) 3     Rowdies   def. by   Class on Grass FC
31/01/20 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   U6 Cas Black   vs   Strikers  
31/01/20 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Territory Tigers   vs   Football 6/7  
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 5     Mindil Muffin Men   def.   Dondale United
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 7     Outer Milan   def.   Darwin Hearts
06/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 6     GPU   def.   Lions
07/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   The Pez Jets   vs   U6 Cas Black  
07/02/20 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 8/9)   Soccer Stars   vs   Mindil Sharks U8  
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) 5     Croca Juniors   def.   Outer Milan
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 1     iFitness   vs   P.K Blinders
13/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14) 4     Sweaty MEGS   vs   GPU
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   2-Cool Casuarina   vs   Football 6/7  
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men) Outer Milan   def. by   PDFC
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men) 1     P.K Blinders   def. by   Azzurri 7's
20/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14)   Sweaty MEGS   vs   Port Darwin  
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   2-Cool Casuarina   vs   U6 Cas Black  
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Super 7's Men)   Mindil Muffin Men   vs   PDFC  
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Super 7's Men)   iFitness   vs   Azzurri 7's  
27/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Super 7's Under 14)   GPU   vs   Blue Strikers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:00 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   Young Guns   vs   Strikers  
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:45 (MiniRoos in the Wet Under 6/7)   U6 Cas Black   vs   Football 6/7