Football West

Macedonia Park

Venue Address:
273 Albert Street, Balcatta
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kingsley Westside FC
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Swan United FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Stirling Macedonia FC   def. by   Canning City FC
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Kingsley Westside FC   def.   Swan United FC
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Canning City FC
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Stirling Macedonia FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Mandurah City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
27/03/21 (Sat) 11:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 1     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Swan United FC
27/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 3     Stirling Macedonia FC   def. by   Swan United FC
27/03/21 (Sat) 17:00 (Amateur Night Series) 3     South West Phoenix FC   def.   North Perth United SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 19:15 (Mens State League Night Series) 0     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC 1 
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (Womens State League Night Series)   South West Phoenix FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
03/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
03/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
03/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 5     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
05/04/21 (Mon) 11:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 1     Stirling Macedonia FC   def. by   Forrestfield United FC
05/04/21 (Mon) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Stirling Macedonia FC (Div 2)   def.   Ballajura AFC (Div 3)
05/04/21 (Mon) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Stirling Macedonia FC (Div 2)   def.   Ballajura AFC (Div 3)
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Ashfield SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Stirling Macedonia FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Ashfield SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Armadale SC Women SL Dv1
18/04/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 11     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Noranda City FC
18/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Noranda City FC
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Stirling Macedonia FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Stirling Macedonia FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s Clusters)   Stirling Lions SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 2  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s Clusters)   Stirling Lions SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 2  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Perth AFC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s Clusters)   Stirling Lions SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 2  
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s Clusters)   Stirling Lions SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 2  
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s Clusters)   Stirling Lions SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 2  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s Clusters)   Stirling Lions SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Cluster 2  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club  
30/05/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Morley-Windmills Soccer Club  
13/06/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
13/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Fremantle City Football Club  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
04/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Quinns FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Quinns FC  
10/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Westnam United  
11/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Westnam United  
18/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Yanchep United Football Club  
25/07/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
31/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Alexander Florina  
22/08/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Mindarie Football Club  
05/09/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Swan United FC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Swan United FC  
11/09/21 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Swan United FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
12/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
19/09/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Stirling Macedonia FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC