Rangiora New Life School Court 2

Venue Address
2 Denchs Rd

Rangiora
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 16     Woodend Shooters   def. by   Ohoka Shooters 21 
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 8     Woodend Shooters   def.   Swannanoa Sharks
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 8     Ohoka Shooters   def. by   Swannanoa Sharks 10 
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 4     Hurunui Hot Shots   def. by   Ashgrove Attack 17 
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 11     Hurunui Hot Shots   def.   Tuahiwi Taniwhas
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 19     Ashgrove Attack   def.   Tuahiwi Taniwhas
25/09/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 8     RNLS Falcons   def. by   KJBC Thunder 14 
25/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 10     RNLS Falcons   def.   Pegasus Bay Panthers
25/09/20 (Fri) 20:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 2     St Josephs Chargers   def. by   KJBC Thunder 14 
25/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 4     St Josephs Chargers   def. by   Pegasus Bay Panthers 18 
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 64     Amberley Wildcats   def.   Ashley Aces 22 
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 9     Omihi Bulls   def. by   Te Matauru Thunder 39 
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 51     Amberley Breakers   def.   Amuri Giants 15 
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 32     Amuri Titans   def. by   Clarkville Chaos 36 
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 42     Cust Crusaders   def. by   Southbrook Sixers 47 
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 34     Broomfield Swarmers   def.   KNS Storm 31 
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 9     Oxford Raptors   def. by   Tuahiwi Taniwhas 16 
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 8     Swannanoa Lakers   def. by   Woodend Wildcats 24 
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 22     Pegasus Bay Pirates   def.   Leithfield Rays
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 24     Leithfield Sharks   vs   Rangiora Borough Bandits 24 
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 13     Amuri Giants   def. by   Loburn Lions 34 
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 26     Borough Taniwha Tima   def.   Loburn Lynx 11 
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 20     Swannanoa Lakers   def. by   Tuahiwi Taniwhas 29 
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 4     Leithfield Rays   def. by   Cheviot Magpies 24 
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 33     KNS Pacers   def.   RNLS Hawks 18 
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 19     Cust Cheetahs   def. by   Southbrook Stingers 40 
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 13     Amuri Giants   def. by   Rangiora Borough Blasters 54 
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 69     Fernside Flames   def.   Pegasus Bay Breakers 11 
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 24     Loburn Lynx   def.   Swannanoa Lakers 17 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 28     Rangiora Borough Bandits   def.   Southbrook Staplers 22 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 26     Clarkville Kazoos   def.   Tuahiwi Tornadoes 19 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 30     KNS Pacers   def.   Southbrook Sliders 24 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 24     Ashley Aces   vs   RNLS Phoenix 24 
20/11/20 (Fri) 05:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 53     Clarkville Kazoos   def.   Amuri Giants 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 33     Swannanoa Cats   def.   Tuahiwi Thunder 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 22     Clarkville Cheese Burger   def.   Oxford Owls 20 
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 18     KNS Lakers   def. by   Swannanoa Lakers 19 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 56     Te Matauru Thunder   def.   Rangiora Borough Blazers 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 29     North Loburn G Force   def. by   Oxford Falcons 42 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 54     Oxford Eagles   def.   Swannanoa Thunder 14 
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 22     KNS Lakers   def. by   Tuahiwi Taniwhas 36 
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 34     RNLS Pumas   def.   Oxford Raptors
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 4     Loburn Leopards   def. by   Leithfield Sharks 32 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6) 27     KJBC Thunder   def. by   Sefton Black 30 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 32     Waipara Wildcats   def. by   Oxford Falcons 66 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8) 105     Fernside Flames   def.   St Josephs Bullets
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6)   Leithfield Rays   vs   Tuahiwi Thunder  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:45 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6)   KNS Lakers   vs   Swannanoa Lakers  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 5/6)   Broomfield Killer Bees   vs   RNLS Falcons  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8)   Waipara Wildcats   vs   North Loburn G Force  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:15 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8)   Te Matauru Thunder   vs   Clarkville Kazoos  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:00 (McDonalds FNBB Term 4 2020 Yr 7/8)   Amuri Titans   vs   Pegasus Bay Breakers  

Major Sponsors

Purchase Now