CRT 4 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 44     Mounties Mayhem   def.   ENFUEGO 24 
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 37     QBC Nova   def.   Shooting Stars
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 21     Lurchs Heat   def. by   FAB Star 13G 22 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 58     Red Stars 20M   def.   CrossRoads 52 
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 43     Notorious Opals   def.   FAB Star 13G 16 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 31     Lurchs Heat   def.   Notorious Emeralds 17 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 71     Lurchs Pups   def.   FAB Star Broncs 17 
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 18     QBC Mayhem   def. by   Red Stars 18G 58 
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 4     Shooting Stars   def. by   Lurchs Heat 32 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 13     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   QBC Nova 23 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 19     Lurchs Diamonds   def.   Tribe 14G 13 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 24     QBC Anarchy   def.   PRODIGY Wildcats 19 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 17     TRIBE 16G   def.   Aces Warriors
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 39     QBC Mayhem   def.   Tribe Flair 12 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 51     Unique Huskies   def.   Tribe G2G 34 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 34     QBC Delta   def. by   SCBC United 55 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 27     ENFUEGO   def. by   Obilic 22M Archers 67 
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 41     Lurchs Cubs   def. by   On Fire Jets 58 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 8     The Hotshots   def. by   Lurchs Heat 37 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 21     Unique Freaks   def. by   FAB Star Spartans 23 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 41     Unique Air   def.   FAB Star Terrapins 35 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 61     Notorious Stars   def.   Southwest Hornets Storms 60 
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 40     G.O.A.T Punchers   def. by   Basket Cases 43 
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 26     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Gold Dinos 38 
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 43     Not Fast, Just Furious   def. by   X Men 66 
08/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 36     WiiUnfit   def. by   Rugrats 46 
08/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 46     Notorious MixUps   vs   Ricing Suns 46 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 52     Bad Boyz   def. by   Monstars 66 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 61     SMEG   def. by   Versace on the Court 64 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 62     Team Charizard   def. by   Threat 67 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 87     Mounties Tigers   def.   99 Problems 46 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 44     Notorious Dreamers   def.   Lurchs Lass's 33 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 31     Rough Diamonds   def. by   Red Stars W3 39 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 49     Ggs   def. by   Tune squad 55 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 59     Reggae Sharks   def.   3dom 45 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 6) 49     Mounties Crayola   def. by   Fadeawayz 52 
12/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 59     Ruzzty Old Boys   def. by   Unique Masters 61 
12/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 54     Runamuk   def. by   Blueys 83 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 34     Lurchs Diamonds   def. by   QBC Anarchy 41 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 14     Red Stars 14G   def.   SCBC Forces
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 28     SCBC Warriors   def.   Aces Warriors 10 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 50     Red Stars 18G   def.   Tribe Flair
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 29     SCBC Cedars   def.   QBC Heat 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 68     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Notorious Warriors 59 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 50     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   On Fire Extreme 45 
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 10     Notorious Pearls   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 67 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 17     Lurchs Heat   def.   SCBC Faith 11 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 58     Unique Harlem Hustle   def.   FAB Star Terrapins 25 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 38     Notorious Freaks   def. by   Southwest Hornets Dream Team 64 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 21     Southwest Hornets Pacers   def. by   Lurchs Pistons 30 
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 36     G.O.A.T Punchers   def. by   Send Noobs 43 
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 55     Gold Dinos   def.   Basket Cases 43 
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 56     Archers U/S   def.   Hoops We Did It Again 36 
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 60     The Ligers   def. by   Tequila Shots 63 
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 37     Showtime   def. by   Juicy Ballers 50 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 74     Phoenix   def.   No Bail Co 67 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 55     Team Charizard   def. by   xQuisite 69 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 53     Threat   def. by   Monstars 62 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 80     Descendants   def.   6ix8ight 62 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 33     Reggae Sharks   def. by   Bongo Rollers 44 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 55     WZRDs   def.   Broken 26 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 65     Mounties Cruisers   def.   3dom 46 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 48     Mardi Brahs   def.   The Play Makers 34 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 53     Fakers   vs   S.Pellegrino 53 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 24     QBC Anarchy   def.   Tribe 14G 12 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 18     Lurchs Diamonds   def. by   PRODIGY Wildcats 32 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 19     SCBC Crusaders   def.   SCBC All Stars 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 65     On Fire Hotshots   def.   Tribe Flair
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 49     Lurchs Bears   def.   Blue Knights 36 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 22     Unique Huskies   def.   SCBC United 21 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 43     CrossRoads   def.   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 28 
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 65     On Fire Jets   def.   Notorious Pearls 26 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 10     Shooting Stars   vs   The Hotshots 10 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 43     Unique Freaks   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 52 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 44     Notorious Hawks   vs   Lurchs Pups 44 
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 32     Basket Cases   def. by   Mounties Salt 37 
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 45     Gold Dinos   def.   Send Noobs 42 
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 37     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Rugrats 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 57     X Men   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 50 
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 40     Space Pugs   def. by   Notorious Miracles 45 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 51     Bad Boyz   def. by   SMEG 60 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 47     Threat   def. by   Versace on the Court 86 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 63     Monstars   def. by   xQuisite 76 
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 48     TAB Birdmen   def. by   NONSTOP 82 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 4) 26     The up and unders   def.   Hurricanes 4W 24 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 4) 33     Wildcats   def. by   Obilic Women 34 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 4) 22     The Troubleshooters   def. by   2 Step 44 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 39     WZRDs   def. by   Xary Warriors 41 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 28     Still Ballin ?   def. by   Bongo Rollers 50 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 25     Tribe 14G   def. by   Lurchs Diamonds 29 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 31     SCBC Angels   def.   SCBC Forces 16 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 13     Notorious Rockets   def. by   Lurchs Nothing but Net 50 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 18     Red Stars 16G   def. by   Westside Warriors 20 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 48     QBC Delta   def.   Blue Knights 36 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 38     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   Lurchs Lakers 42 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) Lights Out   def. by   Lurchs Kings 20 
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 15     SCBC Faith   def.   The Hotshots
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 48     QBC Venus   def.   Lurchs Cubs 42 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 32     On Fire Scorch   def.   Unique Freaks 23 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 37     Notorious Freaks   def.   Notorious Stars 31 
28/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 20     Tribe 17B   vs   QBC Supersonics 20 
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 44     Planet Express   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 27 
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 45     After Hours   def.   Notorious Miracles 33 
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 38     Mounties Salt   def.   Send Noobs 32 
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 26     Gold Dinos   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 28 
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 52     Basket Cases   def. by   Rugrats 58 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 58     Team Charizard   def.   Phoenix 53 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 45     xQuisite   def. by   Versace on the Court 55 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 76     Monstars   def. by   No Bail Co 85 
30/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 56     Descendants   def.   Gamblers 39 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 43     Broken   def. by   Bongo Rollers 49 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 32     Still Ballin ?   vs   Reggae Sharks 32 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 40     3dom   def. by   Xary Warriors 61 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 39     Bucket List   def. by   Archers 62 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 46     Mounties Cruisers   def. by   Bahamas Beach Ballers 58 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 34     QBC Anarchy   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 32 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 22     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Tribe 14G 16 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 8     SCBC Forces   def. by   Red Stars 14G 49 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 8     Tribe Flair   def. by   QBC Mayhem 62 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 41     QBC Heat   def. by   Notorious Assassins 43 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 36     Allstar Hippos   def.   The Maurice's 20 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 36     On Fire Extreme   def.   Mounties Mayhem 32 
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 12     SCBC Faith   def. by   Notorious Opals 27 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 20     FAB Star 13G   def. by   Lurchs Heat 35 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 56     SCBC Thunder   def.   QBC Phantoms 10 
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 54     Tribe 17B   def.   Southwest Hornets Pacers 35 
06/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 79     Rogue   def.   Notorious MixUps 31 
06/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 35     Ricing Suns   def.   WiiUnfit 32 
06/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 52     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Celtic Clowns 56 
06/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 41     After Hours   def.   Team Extreme 28 
06/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 54     X Men   def.   KOBE 24&8 39 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 55     Threat   def. by   Bad Boyz 77 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 58     xQuisite   def.   SMEG 56 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 59     Versace on the Court   def.   No Bail Co 48 
07/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 63     Buckets   def. by   Rookies 91 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 40     Lurchs Lass's   def.   Rough Diamonds 39 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 42     Red Stars W3   def. by   O.G Airness 53 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 70     MUPPETS   def.   The Last Dance 45 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 43     3dom   def. by   WZRDs 50 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 37     Bongo Rollers   def. by   Xary Warriors 48 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 42     Notorious Rubies   def.   Aces Titans
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 38     QBC Riot   def.   SCBC Forces
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 47     Westside Warriors   def.   QBC Havoc 27 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 5     Tribe Flair   def. by   Red Stars 18G 86 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 32     QBC Heat   def. by   TRIBE 16B 55 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 40     Endeavour   def. by   Allstar Hippos 49 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 45     Lurchs Knicks   def.   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 19 
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 24     QBC Aurora   def. by   QBC Venus 88 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 40     On Fire Jets   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 55 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 51     Aces Heat   def.   Notorious Hawks 21 
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 31     Lurchs Pistons   def. by   QBC Supersonics 36 
12/12/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 53     QBC Bolts   def.   Notorious Freaks 40 
13/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 37     Notorious MixUps   def. by   WiiUnfit 41 
13/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 39     Rogue   def.   Celtic Clowns 38 
13/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 47     Ricing Suns   def.   Sync In 42 
13/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 48     Notorious Miracles   def.   Best Swishes 46 
13/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 44     After Hours   def.   Space Pugs 33 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 61     Versace on the Court   def. by   Phoenix 68 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 69     No Bail Co   def. by   SMEG 70 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 69     Monstars   def. by   Team Charizard 73 
14/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 54     99 Problems   def.   Gamblers 40 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6) 37     Woj Bombers   def. by   Team Salty 57 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6) 48     Legends Blue   def.   Mounties Crayola 44 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6) 51     Drifters   def.   QBC Trojans 43 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 40     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def. by   Fakers 50 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 30     Gulag Boys   def. by   BBB 55 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 25     Tribe 14G   def. by   QBC Anarchy 32 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 37     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 21 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 30     Aces Warriors   def.   Notorious Chicks
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 39     Red Stars 18G   def.   QBC Mayhem 10 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 12     Southwest Hornets Clippers   def. by   Unique Huskies 41 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 11     Notorious Taipans   def. by   Lurchs Bears 57 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 87     CrossRoads   def.   DeRank Squad 48 
19/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 8     SCBC Faith   def. by   FAB Star 13G 34 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 51     Lurchs Heat   def.   Shooting Stars
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 37     Lurchs Pups   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 26 
19/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def. by   Notorious Freaks 20 
20/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 58     Best Swishes   def.   Team Extreme 39 
20/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 69     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Space Pugs 41 
20/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 26     WiiUnfit   def. by   Celtic Clowns 31 
20/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 54     Rogue   def.   Mounties Gummybears 34 
20/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 40     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Sync In 48 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 68     No Bail Co   def.   Bad Boyz 51 
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 59     SMEG   def. by   Phoenix 68 
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 73     xQuisite   def.   Threat 35 
21/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 57     25sixty   def. by   Rookies 64 
17/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 27     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   WiiUnfit 32 
17/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 51     Ricing Suns   def.   Notorious MixUps 39 
17/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 67     Sync In   def.   Celtic Clowns 32 
17/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 63     Best Swishes   def.   Space Pugs 42 
17/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 43     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def. by   After Hours 55 
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 70     Phoenix   def.   Bad Boyz 57 
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 58     SMEG   def. by   Team Charizard 70 
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 61     Versace on the Court   def.   Monstars 53 
18/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 71     99 Problems   def.   TAB Birdmen 41 
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 32     Notorious Dreamers   def. by   Mayhem Angels 51 
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 35     Rough Diamonds   def.   O.G Airness 31 
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 65     MUPPETS   def.   The Play Makers 27 
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 6) 37     Drifters   def. by   Fadeawayz 45 
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 38     Bongo Rollers   def. by   3dom 43 
24/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 43     Notorious Miracles   vs   Planet Express 43 
24/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 30     Best Swishes   def. by   After Hours 44 
24/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 30     Basket Cases   def. by   Gold Dinos 41 
24/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 52     Send Noobs   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 60 
24/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 35     Mounties Salt   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 32 
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 70     No Bail Co   def.   xQuisite 68 
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 68     Bad Boyz   def.   Team Charizard 52 
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 75     Phoenix   def.   Threat 34 
25/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 47     Rookies   def. by   Descendants 53 
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 31     Lurchs Lass's   def.   Notorious Dreamers 24 
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 22     Mayhem Angels   def. by   O.G Airness 43 
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 40     The Play Makers   def. by   Ggs 75 
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 4) 37     Wildcats   def. by   Legends 49 
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 37     BBB   def.   PumpCakes 33 
28/01/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 89     Cartel 2.0   def.   Runamuk 53 
28/01/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 72     The Entertainers   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 31 
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 31     SCBC Guardians   def.   Red Stars Magic 14B 15 
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 29     QBC Anarchy   def.   PRODIGY Wildcats 17 
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 19     QBC Riot   def. by   Red Stars 14G 35 
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 7     TRIBE 16G   def. by   Aces Warriors 21 
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 43     Southwest Hornets Titans   def.   SCBC Cedars 37 
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 35     Lights Out   def.   Notorious Homecomers 24 
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 76     Obilic 22M   def.   Red Stars 22M 49 
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 23     QBC Nova   def.   SCBC Faith 12 
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 31     Lurchs Heat   def.   The Hotshots
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 S21) 40     SCBC Thunder   def. by   Lurchs Pups 58 
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 41     Notorious Freaks   def.   Lurchs Avengers 34 
30/01/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 43     Southwest Hornets Pacers   def.   QBC Supersonics 29 
31/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 58     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Best Swishes 47 
31/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 42     X Men   vs   Space Pugs 42 
31/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 42     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Celtic Clowns 59 
31/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 52     Ricing Suns   def.   Mounties Gummybears 25 
31/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 30     Rogue   def. by   Sync In 34 
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 50     Monstars   def. by   Bad Boyz 69 
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 51     Versace on the Court   def. by   SMEG 53 
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 39     Threat   def. by   Team Charizard 85 
01/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 67     NONSTOP   def.   Gamblers 46 
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 35     Lurchs Lass's   def. by   O.G Airness 44 
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 38     Red Stars W3   def. by   Mayhem Angels 59 
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 41     The Play Makers   def. by   Mardi Brahs 59 
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 43     Bongo Rollers   def.   Reggae Sharks 31 
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 47     Broken   def.   WZRDs 43 
04/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 57     Lurchs Legends   def. by   Aces M 74 
04/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 63     Unique Masters   def. by   Spars 71 
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 18     Lurchs Diamonds   def. by   QBC Anarchy 39 
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 17     Tribe 14G   def. by   PRODIGY Wildcats 35 
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 32     SCBC Guardians   def.   Lurchs Nothing but Net 30 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 45     On Fire Hotshots   def.   QBC Mayhem 18 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 45     Lurchs Bears   def.   QBC Delta 42 
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 34     Notorious Spartans   def.   Endeavour 24 
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 37     ENFUEGO   def. by   Red Stars 22M 42 
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 32     Notorious Opals   def.   QBC Nova 11 
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 18     SCBC Faith   def. by   Lurchs Heat 19 
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 30     Unique Fire   def. by   Unique Freaks 43 
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 15     QBC Supersonics   def. by   Tribe 17B 51 
07/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 56     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   KOBE 24&8 42 
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 41     After Hours   def. by   X Men 47 
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 47     WiiUnfit   def.   Sync In 40 
07/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 36     Rogue   def.   Ricing Suns 31 
07/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 33     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Mounties Gummybears 42 
08/02/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 18     RWC Saints Wildcats   def.   Picnic Point 1 16 
08/02/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 25     Fawnets   def.   Milperra Lightening 18 
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 60     xQuisite   def. by   Team Charizard 62 
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 70     No Bail Co   def. by   Phoenix 76 
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 72     Versace on the Court   def.   Bad Boyz 68 
08/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 58     TAB Birdmen   def.   Buckets 57 
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6) 31     Drifters   def. by   Team Salty 56 
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6) 47     Legends Blue   def.   QBC Trojans 38 
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6) 35     Woj Bombers   def. by   Fadeawayz 49 
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 71     S.Pellegrino   def.   BBB 55 
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 42     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def. by   PumpCakes 50 
11/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 66     QBC Team Wolves   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 56 
11/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 54     Lurchs Legends   def. by   QBC Dolphins 61 
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 47     QBC Anarchy   def.   Tribe 14G 15 
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 27     Lurchs Diamonds   def. by   PRODIGY Wildcats 35 
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 8     Notorious Rockets   def. by   SCBC Crusaders 40 
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 22     Red Stars 16G   def. by   Aces Roses 29 
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 48     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def.   Southwest Hornets Titans 41 
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 11     Notorious Taipans   def. by   Tribe G2G 78 
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 20     Notorious Warriors   def.   Lights Out
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 7     The Hotshots   def.   Shooting Stars
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 22     Lurchs Heat   def. by   Notorious Opals 38 
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 35     Unique Air   def. by   On Fire Scorch 43 
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 64     QBC Bolts   def.   Notorious Stars 54 
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 39     Allstar Snaggy   def.   Next Magic 36 
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 37     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Rogue 61 
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 41     WiiUnfit   def.   Ricing Suns 31 
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 37     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Mounties Gummybears 48 
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 34     Notorious Miracles   def.   Space Pugs 31 
14/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 52     Best Swishes   def.   KOBE 24&8 34 
15/02/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 6     Fawnets   def. by   Picnic Point 1 90 
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 65     Versace on the Court   def.   Threat 62 
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 52     SMEG   def.   Bad Boyz 49 
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 69     xQuisite   def.   Monstars 64 
15/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 68     Mounties Tigers   def. by   Rookies 88 
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 55     Notorious Dreamers   def.   Red Stars W3 38 
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 50     Fakers   def.   BBB 44 
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 74     S.Pellegrino   def.   Gulag Boys 51 
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 53     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def.   Mounties Cruisers 40 
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 68     Xary Warriors   def.   3dom 54 
18/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 65     QBC Team Wolves   def.   Penetrators 46 
18/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 67     Runamuk   def. by   Spars 73 
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 18     SCBC Angels   def.   SCBC Forces
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 19     PRODIGY Wildcats   def. by   QBC Anarchy 29 
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 13     TRIBE 16G   def. by   SCBC Warriors 24 
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 28     QBC Mayhem   def. by   Red Stars 18G 43 
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 45     SCBC Cedars   def.   SCBC Santinos 43 
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 53     Notorious Warriors   def.   Notorious Homecomers 35 
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 45     ENFUEGO   def. by   Obilic 22M 70 
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 16     FAB Star 13G   def. by   Notorious Emeralds 27 
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 33     Lurchs Heat   def.   QBC Nova 30 
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 45     Unique Fire   def.   FAB Star Terrapins 44 
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 21     SCBC Sanctus   def. by   Tribe 17B 68 
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 35     Next Supersonics   def. by   Allstar Snaggy 42 
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 34     Showtime   def. by   Hoops We Did It Again 48 
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 54     Archers U/S   def.   Mounties Angeles 51 
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 76     Putback Kings   def.   Juicy Ballers 47 
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 36     Notorious Miracles   def. by   After Hours 39 
21/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 58     Team Extreme   def.   Space Pugs 38 
22/02/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 6     Fawnets   def. by   RWC Saints Wildcats 42 
22/02/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21) Milperra Lightening   def. by   Picnic Point 2 35 
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 68     Phoenix   def.   Team Charizard 58 
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 76     SMEG   def.   Threat 51 
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 59     No Bail Co   vs   Monstars 59 
22/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 47     99 Problems   def. by   NONSTOP 64 
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 29     Notorious Dreamers   vs   HOTSHOTS 29 
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 37     Rough Diamonds   vs   Lurchs Lass's 37 
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 39     Ggs   def. by   Vawa 62 
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 7) 37     Notorious Gators   def. by   Dirty Dovas 51 
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 44     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def.   S.Pellegrino 40 
25/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 50     Blueys   def. by   QBC Dolphins 60 
25/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 77     Unique Masters   def.   Lurchs Legends 60 
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 10     SCBC Forces   def. by   Red Stars 14G 28 
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 34     Notorious Rubies   def.   SCBC Defenders
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 44     QBC Havoc   def. by   Red Stars 16G 51 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 32     Red Stars 18G   def. by   On Fire Hotshots 39 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 49     Notorious Assassins   def. by   QBC Heat 52 
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 26     Southwest Hornets Lakers   def. by   Lurchs Scorpions 38 
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 56     Obilic 22M Archers   def. by   Obilic 22M 60 
27/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 29     QBC Nova   def.   Shooting Stars
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 38     Notorious Opals   def.   SCBC Faith 13 
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 29     Unique Air   def. by   Unique Fire 60 
27/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 49     Notorious Stars   def.   Lurchs Avengers 45 
27/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 53     Allstar Snaggy   def.   FruitLoops 50 
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 40     Celtic Clowns   def.   WiiUnfit 25 
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 32     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Rogue 45 
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 49     Sync In   def.   Notorious MixUps 42 
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 51     Showtime   def.   Archers U/S 40 
28/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 35     Tequila Shots   def. by   Hoops We Did It Again 53 
01/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 58     Picnic Point 1   def.   Picnic Point 2 14 
01/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 6     Milperra Blue   def. by   RWC Saints Wildcats 48 
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3) 58     SMEG   def.   xQuisite 50 
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3) 70     Bad Boyz   def.   Threat 41 
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3) 68     No Bail Co   def.   Versace on the Court 61 
01/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5) 61     Mounties Tigers   def. by   NONSTOP 63 
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 39     O.G Airness   def.   HOTSHOTS 25 
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 47     Rough Diamonds   def.   Notorious Dreamers 31 
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 26     Mardi Brahs   def. by   Vawa 44 
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 38     Still Ballin ?   def. by   Broken 70 
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 44     WZRDs   def.   Bongo Rollers 39 
04/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 57     Spars   def. by   Penetrators 60 
04/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 61     Blueys   def.   Lurchs Legends 40 
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 49     QBC Anarchy   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 12 
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 40     PRODIGY Wildcats   def.   Tribe 14G 14 
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 9     Notorious Chicks   def. by   TRIBE 16G 28 
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 21     Tribe Flair   def. by   Red Stars 18G 53 
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 34     Southwest Hornets Cavaliers   def. by   On Fire Heat 43 
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) Lights Out   def. by   Southwest Hornets All Stars 20 
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 39     ENFUEGO   def. by   Obilic 22M Archers 70 
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 29     QBC Nova   def.   The Hotshots 14 
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 24     Notorious Opals   def.   FAB Star 13G 16 
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 65     Unique Freaks   def.   Unique Air 37 
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 64     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Notorious Freaks 43 
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 35     Next Magic   def. by   Allstar Snaggy 43 
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   After Hours  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   Planet Express  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Ricing Suns  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Sync In  
07/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Mounties Gummybears  
08/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Milperra Blue   vs   Fawnets  
08/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 2   vs   RWC Saints Wildcats  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Versace on the Court  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   xQuisite  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   Monstars  
08/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Descendants   vs   TAB Birdmen  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   HOTSHOTS  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Rough Diamonds  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Play Makers   vs   MUPPETS  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   Fakers  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
11/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   Unique Masters  
11/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   Lurchs Legends  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   Tribe 14G   vs   QBC Anarchy  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21)   QBC Riot   vs   SCBC Forces  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   vs   Notorious Rockets  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   Red Stars 18G   vs   QBC Mayhem  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Titans   vs   QBC Heat  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   SCBC Santinos   vs   Notorious Assassins  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Mounties Mayhem   vs   ENFUEGO  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21)   FAB Star 13G   vs   SCBC Faith  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21)   Shooting Stars   vs   Lurchs Heat  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   Unique Fire  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Southwest Hornets Pacers   vs   SCBC Sanctus  
13/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div2 S21)   Allstar Snaggy   vs   Next Supersonics  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Ricing Suns  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Rogue  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   Mounties Gummybears  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Juicy Ballers  
14/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Putback Kings   vs   Tequila Shots  
15/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 2   vs   Fawnets  
15/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 1   vs   Milperra Lightening  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   No Bail Co  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   SMEG  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   Versace on the Court  
15/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Gamblers   vs   Mounties Tigers  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Notorious Dreamers   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Mayhem Angels  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   Mardi Brahs  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Xary Warriors   vs   Broken  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   3dom  
18/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Spars   vs   Cartel 2.0  
18/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Lurchs Legends  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Notorious Miracles  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   Best Swishes  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   Send Noobs  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Basket Cases   vs   Mounties Salt  
21/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Rugrats  
22/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Jewels   vs   Fawnets  
22/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Wildcats   vs   Milperra Lightening  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Threat   vs   No Bail Co  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Monstars   vs   Versace on the Court  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   SMEG  
22/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   25sixty  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Red Stars W3  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   Ggs   vs   MUPPETS  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Wom 4)   The Troubleshooters   vs   Wildcats  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   Gulag Boys  
25/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Spars  
25/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Blueys   vs   Runamuk  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6)   Mounties Salt   vs   Send Noobs  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6)   Basket Cases   vs   Rugrats  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   After Hours   vs   Best Swishes  
28/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Team Extreme  
29/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Milperra Blue   vs   RWC Saints Jewels  
29/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Milperra Lightening   vs   Fawnets  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 3)   Threat   vs   Phoenix  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 3)   Team Charizard   vs   Bad Boyz  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   No Bail Co  
29/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 5)   Descendants   vs   Rookies  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   HOTSHOTS  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Play Makers   vs   Vawa  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Xary Warriors  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Bongo Rollers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5)   Broken   vs   Bongo Rollers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Reggae Sharks  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Xary Warriors  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   Gulag Boys   vs   S.Pellegrino  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Fakers  
26/04/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Milperra Blue   vs   Milperra Lightening  
26/04/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 1   vs   Fawnets  
03/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 1   vs   Milperra Blue  
03/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Wildcats   vs   Fawnets  
10/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Jewels   vs   Milperra Lightening  
10/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Wildcats   vs   Milperra Blue  
17/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Fawnets   vs   Milperra Blue  
17/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Wildcats   vs   Picnic Point 2  
24/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Milperra Lightening   vs   Picnic Point 1  
24/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Jewels   vs   RWC Saints Wildcats  
31/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Fawnets   vs   RWC Saints Jewels  
31/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Milperra Lightening   vs   RWC Saints Wildcats  

YouTube