CRT 4 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 46     On Fire Jets   def.   Red Stars 16G 42 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 29     Notorious Pearls   def. by   SCBC Angels 36 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 31     QBC Nova   def.   Lurchs Diamonds 14 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 42     On Fire Jets   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 66 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 45     On Fire Ninjas   def. by   QBC Falcons 48 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 14     Ballers   def. by   Lurchs Diamonds 17 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 30     Obilic 13B   def. by   Tribe 13B 63 
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 24     Notorious Giants   def. by   PRODIGY Bulls 70 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 37     Ricing Suns   def.   Notorious MixUps 29 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 38     Basket Cases   def. by   Celtic Clowns 58 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 30     30 Feet Jay-Dens   def. by   WiiUnfit 31 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 39     After Hours   def.   Harlem Globe Otters 28 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 18     Dumprings   def. by   Notorious Miracles 63 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 84     xQuisite   def.   Monstars 62 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 63     Bayside Bouncers   def. by   SMEG 68 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 69     Razorbacks   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 3 72 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 55     Skux City Toucans   def. by   Heat Check Mon 76 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 42     Wildcats   def.   SweatBeez 37 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 17     Legends   def. by   Rough Diamonds 45 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3) 46     Royals   vs   QBC Typhoon 46 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5) 61     Team Salty   def.   QBC Zoned out 48 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 34     OnTick 5M   def. by   Drifters 47 
06/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 64     Drunken State   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 36 
06/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 61     Runamuk   def. by   Cartel 2.0 84 
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 58     Aces Roses   def.   On Fire Jets 39 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 49     Lurchs Opals   def.   Aces Warriors 36 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 13     SCBC Guards   def. by   Obilic 13B 42 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 12     Ballers   def. by   QBC Nova 22 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 95     Tribe 13B   def.   Notorious Timberwolves
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 94     SWH Dream Team   def.   Allstar Snaggy 43 
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 55     Basket Cases   def. by   Rogue 56 
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 22     Ricing Suns   def.   WiiUnfit 19 
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 49     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Celtic Clowns 53 
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 43     Gold Dinos   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 36 
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 17     Harlem Globe Otters   def. by   Notorious Miracles 44 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 61     SMEG   def. by   Monstars 68 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 66     Bayside Bouncers   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 3 79 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 82     xQuisite   def.   Hoops, I did it again 66 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 66     Legendary   def. by   Descendants 100 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6) 23     Tampa Toucans   def. by   Mounties Crayola 47 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6) 43     QBC Trojans   def. by   Legends Blue 45 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6) 31     Dirty Dovas   def. by   Broken 52 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4) 39     Run & Gun   def. by   Bongo Rollers 43 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 59     Reggae Sharks   def.   BBB 53 
13/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 57     Aces M   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 35 
13/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 63     Runamuk   def.   Lurchs Legends 62 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 48     Fab Star Wolverines   def.   SCBC Blazes 14 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 23     QBC Ruckus   def.   SCBC Forces
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 21     QBC Havoc   def. by   Red Stars 16G 59 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 8     Notorious Onyx   def. by   Red Stars 18G 81 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 37     Unique Thunder   def.   Tribe Warriors 36 
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 59     SWH Spartans   def.   Notorious Young Guns 49 
14/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 20     CrossRoads   def.   Endeavour
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 75     Tribe 13B   def.   On Fire Ninjas 32 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 35     Fab Star 13G   def.   QBC Nova 12 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 20     Notorious Hawks   def. by   Next Panthers 15B 47 
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 50     Tribe 17B   def. by   Lurchs Avengers 53 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 61     West Sydney Spiders 19   def.   Notorious Giants 39 
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 44     PRODIGY Bulls   def. by   SWH Dream Team 56 
16/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5) 49     Notorious Miracles   def.   JL 22 
16/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5) 59     Gummybears   def.   Send Noobs 33 
16/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 43     Harlem Globe Otters   def.   Dumprings 26 
16/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 6) 54     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Sync In 48 
16/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 6) 41     Krozzle Tran   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious 68 
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 67     SMEG   def.   Hoops, I did it again 58 
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 54     Bayside Bouncers   def.   Phoenix 53 
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 81     xQuisite   def.   Bad Boyz 78 
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 43     25sixty   def. by   Flint Tropics 62 
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4) 33     Run & Gun   def. by   BBB 37 
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 4) 35     Notorious Dreamers   def.   The up and unders 30 
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 4) 20     Hoops   def. by   Obilic Women 27 
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6) 26     Still Ballin ?   def. by   QBC Trojans 43 
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 56     Drifters   def.   Stockies Ballers 20 
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 25     Tribe GWG   def.   SCBC Forces 20 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 15     Notorious Rubies   def. by   QBC Anarchy 59 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 50     On Fire Jets   def. by   Aces Roses 61 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 22     Notorious Onyx   def. by   Aces Warriors 42 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 35     Tribe Warriors   def.   FAB Star Hoosiers 26 
21/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 58     Notorious Spartans   vs   SWH Samurais 58 
21/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 72     Lurchs Lakers   def.   QBC Thunder 37 
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G W21) 32     Fab Star 13G   def.   Ballers
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 33     Lurchs Heat   def.   QBC Nova 24 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15G W21) 19     SCBC Starlets   def.   Notorious Pearls
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 47     Lurchs Avengers   def. by   On Fire FL 55 
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 42     Next Panthers 19B   def. by   SCBC Arise 59 
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 46     West Sydney Spiders 19   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 35 
23/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 34     Celtic Clowns   def. by   30 Feet Jay-Dens 37 
23/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 46     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Basket Cases 54 
23/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 26     WiiUnfit   def. by   Rogue 43 
23/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 30     Notorious Miracles   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 26 
23/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 40     Gummybears   def. by   Best Swishes 56 
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 64     West Sydney Spiders 3   def. by   Hoops, I did it again 83 
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 85     Bayside Bouncers   def.   Razorbacks 77 
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 60     Monstars   vs   Phoenix 60 
24/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 50     Lurchs Spurs   def. by   NONSTOP 63 
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 35     Aces Alstars   def.   Legends 22 
26/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 31     SweatBeez   def. by   Mayhem Angels 49 
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3) 36     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def. by   PumpCakes 59 
26/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 5) 19     Re-United   def. by   Notorious Diamonds 25 
26/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 53     Run & Gun   def. by   Reggae Sharks 61 
27/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 90     Cartel 2.0   def.   Unique Masters 74 
27/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 88     The Entertainers   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 49 
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 32     Notorious Rockets   def.   SCBC Blazes 25 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 15     SCBC Defenders   def. by   QBC Uproar 43 
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 50     On Fire Jets   def.   Red Stars 16G 38 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 25     Lurchs Opals   def. by   QBC Mayhem 66 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 43     FAB Star Hoosiers   def. by   SWH Lightning 49 
28/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 37     SCBC Cedars   def. by   Notorious Young Guns 38 
28/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 70     SWH Titans   def.   SWH Spartans 61 
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 14     SCBC Guards   def. by   On Fire Ninjas 35 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21) 25     Obilic 13B   def. by   FAB Star Broncs 49 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 32     SCBC Glory   def. by   Unique Air 87 
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 60     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Unique Freaks 58 
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 52     PRODIGY Bulls   def.   Next Panthers 19B 27 
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 72     SWH Dream Team   def.   SCBC Arise 44 
30/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 43     WiiUnfit   def.   Basket Cases 39 
30/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 59     Rogue   def.   30 Feet Jay-Dens 31 
30/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 48     Celtic Clowns   def.   Ricing Suns 29 
30/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 36     Notorious Miracles   def. by   Gold Dinos 43 
30/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 48     Send Noobs   def. by   Lurchs Avengers U/S 66 
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 58     Monstars   vs   Razorbacks 58 
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 46     West Sydney Spiders 3   def. by   Bad Boyz 49 
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 57     SMEG   vs   xQuisite 57 
31/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 72     25sixty   def.   Ligma 67 
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 37     SweatBeez   def. by   Legends 49 
02/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 40     Rough Diamonds   def.   Shake n Bake 23 
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3) 40     Spartans   def. by   Royals 52 
02/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5) 48     QBC Zoned out   def.   OnTick 5M 34 
02/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 23     Stockies Ballers   def. by   WZRDs 51 
03/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 110     Blueys   def.   Spars 39 
03/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 74     Cartel 2.0   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 42 
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 64     QBC Anarchy   def.   QBC Ruckus 30 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 10     SCBC Forces   def. by   Notorious Rubies 12 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 44     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Red Stars 16G 25 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 27     Aces Warriors   def. by   Westside Warriors 32 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 47     SWH Lightning   def. by   Lurchs Scorpions 57 
04/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3/4 W21) 35     SWH Rockets   def.   Notorious Mavericks 32 
04/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 47     SCBC Cedars   def.   SWH Spurs 26 
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21) 41     Obilic 13B   def.   On Fire Ninjas 21 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 39     Lurchs Heat   def. by   Fab Star 13G 51 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 65     Unique Vice   def.   Lurchs Units 32 
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 82     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Unique Harlem Hustle 54 
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 37     PRODIGY Bulls   def. by   SWH Dream Team 48 
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 45     West Sydney Spiders 19   vs   Next Panthers 19B 45 
06/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 61     30 Feet Jay-Dens   def.   Basket Cases 40 
06/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 62     Rogue   def.   Ricing Suns 26 
06/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 33     WiiUnfit   def. by   Notorious MixUps 44 
06/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5) 45     JL   def. by   Rugrats 58 
06/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5) 30     Notorious Miracles   def. by   After Hours 46 
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3) 65     Phoenix   def.   Bad Boyz 58 
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3) 68     Monstars   def. by   Bayside Bouncers 83 
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3) 56     Hoops, I did it again   def.   Razorbacks 48 
07/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 71     Descendants   def.   Ligma 54 
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6) 39     Mounties Crayola   def.   QBC Trojans 35 
09/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6) 38     Braves   def. by   Still Ballin ? 45 
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6) 31     Legends Blue   def. by   Dirty Dovas 39 
09/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4) 36     Xary Warriors   def. by   Reggae Sharks 56 
09/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 61     Broken   def.   Run & Gun 44 
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 11     SCBC Believers   def.   SCBC Defenders
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 30     QBC Anarchy   def.   Tribe GWG
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 69     Aces Roses   def.   QBC Riot 31 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 103     QBC Mayhem   def.   Notorious Onyx 12 
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 49     Lurchs Scorpions   def.   Aces Voltage 42 
11/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 64     QBC Thunder   def.   SWH Spurs 36 
11/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 41     SWH Assassins   def. by   CrossRoads 76 
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4) 54     BBB   def.   Bongo Rollers 36 
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 30     Wildcats   def. by   Aces Alstars 50 
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) 24     Mayhem Angels   def. by   Rough Diamonds 36 
16/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 3) 44     Legends   def.   Shake n Bake 23 
16/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 48     Team Salty   def.   OnTick 5M 31 
17/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 59     Unique Masters   def. by   QBC Dolphins 69 
17/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 39     Spars   def. by   Ruzzty Old Boys 45 
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 34     SCBC Blazes   vs   Notorious Eagles 34 
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21) 36     QBC Uproar   def.   SCBC Faith 16 
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 62     Aces Roses   def.   Tribe 16G 12 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 32     Lurchs Opals   def.   Westside Warriors 15 
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21) 38     Aces Voltage   def.   Notorious Thundercats 20 
18/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 58     On Fire Heat   def. by   SWH Titans 103 
18/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 59     Notorious Young Guns   def.   SWH Spartans 52 
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 21     Notorious Pearls   def. by   QBC Aurora 46 
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21) 37     Obilic 13B   def.   Notorious Timberwolves 16 
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13G W21) 57     Fab Star 13G   def.   Notorious Emeralds 10 
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 15B Div2 W21) 41     SWH Bulls   def. by   SCBC Glory 53 
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 25     Aces Heat   def. by   QBC Venom 54 
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 W21) 36     SCBC Contenders   def. by   QBC Supersonics 43 
20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   Basket Cases   vs   Ricing Suns  
20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Rogue   vs   Celtic Clowns  
20/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   30 Feet Jay-Dens   vs   Notorious MixUps  
20/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 6)   Sync In   vs   Harlem Globe Otters  
20/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 6)   Dumprings   vs   Krozzle Tran  
21/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   Razorbacks  
21/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Hoops, I did it again   vs   Bayside Bouncers  
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   West Sydney Spiders 3   vs   SMEG  
21/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   Buckets  
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 5)   QBC Zoned out   vs   Team Salty  
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5)   Drifters   vs   OnTick 5M  
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   WZRDs  
23/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 5)   Alley Oopsies   vs   Misprints  
23/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   Broken   vs   Xary Warriors  
24/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Drunken State  
24/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC Dreamers   vs   SCBC All Stars  
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   QBC Anarchy   vs   Notorious Rubies  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Red Stars 16G   vs   Tribe 16G  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Aces Warriors   vs   Notorious Onyx  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Notorious Thundercats   vs   Unique Thunder  
25/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   SWH Spurs  
25/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH All Stars   vs   SCBC Cedars  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   Unique Flyers   vs   Obilic 13B  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Lurchs Heat   vs   Notorious Emeralds  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   FAB Star Golden Gophers   vs   Lurchs Units  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   SWH Thunder   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21)   Notorious Giants   vs   Next Panthers 19B  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21)   SCBC Arise   vs   Allstar Snaggy  
27/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   30 Feet Jay-Dens  
27/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Basket Cases  
27/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   Ricing Suns  
27/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   Gummybears  
27/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   After Hours  
28/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   Razorbacks   vs   xQuisite  
28/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   Bayside Bouncers  
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   SMEG  
28/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   NONSTOP   vs   25sixty  
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   Bongo Rollers   vs   Run & Gun  
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4)   Broken   vs   The Last Dance  
30/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Reggae Sharks  
30/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 8)   Troopers   vs   Bucket List  
30/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   Stockies Ballers   vs   Team Salty  
01/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Drunken State  
01/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Runamuk  
04/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Notorious MixUps  
04/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Rogue   vs   Basket Cases  
04/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Ricing Suns  
04/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   Gold Dinos   vs   Gummybears  
04/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   Rugrats   vs   After Hours  
05/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   Monstars  
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   xQuisite   vs   Bayside Bouncers  
05/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   West Sydney Spiders 3  
05/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   Lurchs Spurs  
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6)   Legends Blue   vs   Optimus Dimes  
07/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6)   Braves   vs   QBC Trojans  
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   Dirty Dovas  
07/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4)   Broken   vs   Bongo Rollers  
07/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   Xary Warriors   vs   The Last Dance  
08/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Aces M  
08/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Cartel 2.0  
11/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   30 Feet Jay-Dens   vs   Ricing Suns  
11/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Rogue   vs   Notorious MixUps  
11/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   WiiUnfit   vs   Celtic Clowns  
11/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   Rugrats  
11/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   JL   vs   Gold Dinos  
12/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   West Sydney Spiders 3   vs   Razorbacks  
12/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   SMEG   vs   Bayside Bouncers  
12/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   Hoops, I did it again   vs   Bad Boyz  
12/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   Descendants   vs   Buckets  
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   Xary Warriors   vs   Bongo Rollers  
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   SweatBeez  
14/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Wildcats   vs   Rough Diamonds  
14/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6)   Mounties Crayola   vs   Legends Blue  
14/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   QBC Zoned out  
15/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Penetrators  
15/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Runamuk  
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   Notorious Eagles   vs   SCBC All Stars  
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   QBC Ruckus   vs   Tribe GWG  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   QBC Riot   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats  
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Lurchs Opals  
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Tribe Warriors   vs   Unique Thunder  
16/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
16/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH All Stars   vs   QBC Thunder  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   QBC Falcons   vs   Unique Flyers  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   On Fire Ninjas   vs   Notorious Timberwolves  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Air   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Fire   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
18/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   JL   vs   After Hours  
18/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Notorious Miracles   vs   Gummybears  
18/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Dumprings   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
18/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 6)   Sync In   vs   Krozzle Tran  
18/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 6)   Space Pugs   vs   Harlem Globe Otters  
19/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   Monstars   vs   SMEG  
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Razorbacks  
19/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   Hoops, I did it again   vs   xQuisite  
19/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   Flint Tropics   vs   Ligma  
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 6)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Legends Blue  
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Optimus Dimes  
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   Fakers   vs   Rough Knights  
21/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 4)   Hoops   vs   Hurricanes 4W  
21/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Broken  
22/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Blueys  
22/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Lurchs Legends  
23/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   Notorious Eagles   vs   Notorious Rockets  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21)   SCBC Faith   vs   SCBC Believers  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Notorious Opals   vs   Red Stars 16G  
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Westside Warriors   vs   Aces Warriors  
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   FAB Star Hoosiers   vs   Tribe Warriors  
23/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   QBC Thunder  
23/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Titans   vs   SCBC Cedars  
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   Obilic 13B   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   QBC Falcons   vs   SCBC Guards  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Vice   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   On Fire FL   vs   Unique Harlem Hustle  
25/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6)   Space Pugs   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
25/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Krozzle Tran  
25/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Sync In   vs   Dumprings  
25/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 7)   Basket Cases   vs   WiiUnfit  
25/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 7)   30 Feet Jay-Dens   vs   Rogue  
26/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   xQuisite  
26/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Hoops, I did it again   vs   SMEG  
26/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   West Sydney Spiders 3   vs   Monstars  
26/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   NONSTOP   vs   Legendary  
28/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Legends   vs   Wildcats  
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Shake n Bake   vs   Mayhem Angels  
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   PumpCakes   vs   Royals  
28/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5)   Drifters   vs   3dom  
28/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   OnTick 5M   vs   Stockies Ballers  
29/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Runamuk  
29/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Unique Masters  
30/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   Tribe GWG   vs   QBC Anarchy  
30/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21)   SCBC Faith   vs   Aces Titans  
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Aces Roses   vs   Red Stars 16G  
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Notorious Onyx   vs   QBC Mayhem  
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   SWH Lightning   vs   FAB Star Hoosiers  
30/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   On Fire Heat   vs   SWH Spurs  
30/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Lurchs Lakers   vs   SCBC Cedars  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   Unique Flyers   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   QBC Falcons   vs   Obilic 13B  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Units   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   SWH Thunder   vs   Tribe 17B  
01/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   Rogue  
01/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Basket Cases   vs   30 Feet Jay-Dens  
01/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   WiiUnfit  
01/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 6)   Harlem Globe Otters   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
01/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 6)   Space Pugs   vs   Sync In  
02/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   SMEG  
02/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Razorbacks   vs   Bayside Bouncers  
02/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Monstars  
02/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   Mounties Tigers   vs   25sixty  
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 5)   Drifters   vs   WZRDs  
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 6)   QBC Trojans   vs   Still Ballin ?  
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 6)   Optimus Dimes   vs   Mounties Crayola  
04/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 6)   Dirty Dovas   vs   Braves  
04/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   Bongo Rollers   vs   BBB  
05/08/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Unique Masters  
05/08/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   Spars  
06/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   Notorious Rubies   vs   Tribe GWG  
06/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   QBC Ruckus   vs   SCBC Forces  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Notorious Opals   vs   PRODIGY Wildcats  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Westside Warriors   vs   Lurchs Opals  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Lurchs Scorpions   vs   SWH Lightning  
06/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH All Stars   vs   SWH Titans  
06/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   QBC Thunder   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   QBC Aurora   vs   Notorious Pearls  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Ballers   vs   Lurchs Heat  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   FAB Star Golden Gophers   vs   Unique Air  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   Aces Heat   vs   SCBC Contenders  
08/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   Notorious MixUps   vs   30 Feet Jay-Dens  
08/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Rogue  
08/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   Basket Cases  
08/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   Gold Dinos   vs   Notorious Miracles  
08/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   Send Noobs  
09/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 3)   Phoenix   vs   Hoops, I did it again  
09/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 3)   Razorbacks   vs   Monstars  
09/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   West Sydney Spiders 3  
09/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5)   Buckets   vs   Lurchs Spurs  
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   Xary Warriors   vs   Broken  
11/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Shake n Bake   vs   Aces Alstars  
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 5)   Misprints   vs   Alley Oopsies  
11/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Wom 5)   Notorious Diamonds   vs   Avo-cardio  
11/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   OnTick 5M   vs   Drifters  
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21)   QBC Uproar   vs   SCBC Believers  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Notorious Onyx   vs   Aces Warriors  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Aces Voltage   vs   Lurchs Scorpions  
13/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   On Fire Heat   vs   QBC Thunder  
13/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   SCBC Cedars  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   SCBC Guards   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Fab Star 13G   vs   Lurchs Heat  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   FAB Star Golden Gophers   vs   Unique Vice  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div2 W21)   West Sydney Spiders 17   vs   Aces Heat  
20/08/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   Tribe GWG   vs   QBC Ruckus  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   QBC Mayhem  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Notorious Thundercats   vs   Aces Voltage  
20/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
20/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH All Stars   vs   On Fire Heat  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   SCBC Guards   vs   Obilic 13B  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   On Fire Ninjas  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   FAB Star Golden Gophers   vs   Lurchs Units  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   SWH Thunder  
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   SCBC Forces   vs   Notorious Rubies  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Aces Warriors   vs   Westside Warriors  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Unique Thunder   vs   Notorious Thundercats  
27/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spurs   vs   QBC Thunder  
27/08/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   SWH All Stars  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Angels   vs   QBC Aurora  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   SCBC Starlets  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Air   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Avengers   vs   SWH Thunder  
03/09/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   QBC Anarchy   vs   Tribe GWG  
03/09/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 W21)   Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Faith  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Notorious Onyx  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 W21)   Unique Thunder   vs   Tribe Warriors  
03/09/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Titans   vs   On Fire Heat  
03/09/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   Notorious Young Guns  
04/09/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13B W21)   On Fire Ninjas   vs   Unique Flyers  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   Notorious Timberwolves   vs   SCBC Guards  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Vice   vs   FAB Star Golden Gophers  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Avengers   vs   Unique Fire  

YouTube