CRT 2 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 41     Lurchs Knicks   def.   DeRank Squad 28 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 37     Obilic 22M Archers   def. by   On Fire Extreme 44 
30/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 42     Obilic 22M   def.   Obilic 22M Archers 37 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 35     Unique Thunder   def.   Lurchs Bucks 24 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 44     SCBC Crusaders   def.   Red Stars Magic 14B 19 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 50     QBC Chaos   def.   Lurchs Scorchers 25 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 53     TRIBE 16B   def.   SCBC Santinos 28 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 56     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Lights Out 21 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 30     Prodigy   def. by   Southwest Hornets All Stars 77 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 53     Obilic 22M   def.   Mounties Mayhem 38 
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 34     Putback Kings   def. by   Red Dragons 36 
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 78     Marvel   def.   SWIFT Hustlers 67 
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 34     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Mounties Salt 44 
08/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 59     QBC Renegades   def.   Puzzles 41 
08/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 41     Hornets   def.   Hot N Spicy 40 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 51     Qantas Mon   def.   Unique 2M 45 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 70     Red Stars 1389   def. by   Renegades 71 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 84     Bankstown Bills   def.   Obilic Knights 61 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 52     Phoenix   def. by   xQuisite 61 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 40     QBC Chiefs   def. by   BY GROUP 55 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 36     ZERO   def. by   Renegades 39 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 56     Fakers   def.   Still Ballin ? 22 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 29     The Play Makers   def. by   HelloSwish 37 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 69     Xary Warriors   def.   Broken 26 
12/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 36     Aces M   def. by   Cartel 2.0 63 
12/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 51     QBC Dolphins   def. by   The Entertainers 52 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 39     Spot On Ballers 14B   def.   Lurchs Bucks 25 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 18     SCBC Soldiers   def. by   Red Stars 14B 25 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 42     SCBC Cavaliers   def.   Lurchs Rockets 20 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 18     Lurchs Opals   def. by   QBC Chaos 38 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 36     Red Stars 16B   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 54 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 63     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Lights Out 22 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 35     Red Stars 22M   def. by   Obilic 22M 62 
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 45     KOBE 24&8   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 43 
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 32     Team Extreme   def.   Notorious Miracles 27 
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 21     Celtic Clowns   def. by   Mounties Salt 25 
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 58     SWIFT Hustlers   def.   Red Dragons 45 
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 53     Marvel   def.   Hot N Spicy 49 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 68     Chucks   def.   Unique 2M 40 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 84     Obilic Royals   def.   Mounties Ninjas 77 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 72     Red Stars 1389   def.   Obilic Knights 68 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 33     Bad Boyz   def. by   Versace on the Court 53 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 20     On Fire Turtles   def. by   Baller Sistaz 57 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 31     QBC Chiefs   def. by   Slamina 35 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 39     Spartans   def. by   Vawa 41 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 40     Mon'stars   def.   HelloSwish 34 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 33     Ggs   def. by   MUPPETS 39 
19/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 47     Aces M   def.   QBC Team Wolves 38 
19/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 76     The Entertainers   def.   Lurchs Legends 31 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 60     FAB Star Hawkeyes   def.   Lurchs Bucks 17 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 25     Obilic 14B   def. by   Red Stars 14B 35 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 28     QBC Chaos   def.   Jets 27 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 35     SCBC Santinos   def. by   QBC Heat 47 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 35     TRIBE 16B   def.   Notorious Assassins 16 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 28     Lurchs Lakers   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 36 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 51     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   Mounties Mayhem 29 
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 46     Putback Kings   def. by   Hoops We Did It Again 54 
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 34     Showtime   def. by   Mounties Angeles 44 
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 39     Tequila Shots   def.   Juicy Ballers 33 
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 43     The Ligers   def. by   QBC Renegades 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 64     Red Dragons   vs   Hot N Spicy 64 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 54     United Baller'z   def. by   Custom Cuts 72 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 69     C & O Cartel   def. by   Mounties Ninjas 70 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 67     Red Stars 1389   def. by   Buxton State 78 
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 78     Team Charizard   def.   No Bail Co 48 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 62     Huskies   def.   Baller Sistaz 20 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 23     On Fire Turtles   def. by   Aces Alstars 64 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 49     HelloSwish   def. by   Renegades 64 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 28     Mardi Brahs   def. by   MUPPETS 42 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 40     The Play Makers   def. by   Vawa 47 
26/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 50     Penetrators   def. by   Blueys 58 
26/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 68     The Entertainers   def.   Unique Masters 41 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 10     FAB Star Wolverines   def. by   SCBC All Stars 22 
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 26     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks 24 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 32     Jets   def.   Lurchs Opals
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 33     SCBC Santinos   def. by   SCBC Cedars 37 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 38     Obilic 16B   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 39 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 33     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Chique Unique 28 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 24     Lurchs Lions   def. by   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 49 
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) SWIFT Hustlers   vs   QBC Renegades
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 59     Hot N Spicy   def.   Puzzles 56 
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 24     Juicy Ballers   def. by   Hoops We Did It Again 33 
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 34     X Men   def.   Best Swishes 30 
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 33     Space Pugs   vs   Team Extreme 33 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 41     LOGOS   def.   Obilic Warriors 37 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 96     Renegades   def.   Mounties Ninjas 58 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 87     Menai Dawgs   def.   Obilic Knights 76 
30/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 53     Threat   def. by   SMEG 75 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 63     Huskies   def.   Aces Alstars 43 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 49     Mon'stars   def.   Big Ballers 48 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 43     Don't Lie   def.   Southwest Hornets 41 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 51     Renegades   vs   On Fire Sometimes 51 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 43     HelloSwish   def. by   ZERO 57 
03/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 79     Cartel 2.0   def.   Unique Masters 54 
03/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 38     Lurchs Legends   def. by   QBC Team Wolves 59 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 33     Lurchs Bucks   def.   Unique Thunder 29 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 21     Obilic 14B   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 47 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 38     Lurchs Rockets   def. by   Southwest Hornets Warriors 41 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 27     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def. by   SCBC Cedars 44 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 59     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Chique Unique 42 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 74     Lurchs Kings   def.   Notorious Warriors 55 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 37     Obilic 22M   def.   ENFUEGO 29 
06/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 38     Juicy Ballers   def.   Archers U/S 27 
06/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 39     Hoops We Did It Again   def.   Mounties Angeles 29 
06/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 62     Tequila Shots   def.   Showtime 50 
06/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 34     Red Dragons   def. by   Hornets 44 
06/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 42     Hot N Spicy   def. by   QBC Renegades 47 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 67     Scrambled Legs   def. by   Qantas Mon 77 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 69     C & O Cartel   def.   Obilic Royals 66 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 79     Lurchs Troops   def. by   Bankstown Bills 84 
07/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 55     Monstars   def. by   Phoenix 68 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 50     Divas   def.   QBC Chiefs 41 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 34     HelloSwish   def. by   Southwest Hornets 44 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 55     On Fire Sometimes   def.   ZERO 54 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 45     Mon'stars   def.   Tune squad 37 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 28     Renegades   def. by   Big Ballers 43 
10/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 69     QBC Dolphins   def.   Spars 47 
10/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 55     The Entertainers   def.   Runamuk 46 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 23     Lurchs Bucks   def. by   Spot On Ballers 14B 26 
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 42     Southwest Hornets Warriors   def.   SCBC Cavaliers 28 
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 22     Lurchs Rockets   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 34 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 18     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def. by   SCBC Santinos 38 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 43     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   Red Stars 16B 44 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 44     Prodigy   def.   Notorious Homecomers 36 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 48     Mounties Mayhem   def.   Red Stars 22M 43 
13/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 42     Planet Express   def.   KOBE 24&8 30 
13/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 58     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Team Extreme 35 
13/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 59     Hoops We Did It Again   def.   Showtime 23 
13/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 37     Puzzles   def.   Hornets 30 
13/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 62     Red Dragons   def. by   Marvel 71 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 39     Unique 2M   def. by   Obilic Warriors 45 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 72     Mounties Ninjas   def. by   Buxton State 114 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 84     Renegades   def.   Obilic Royals 45 
14/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 62     xQuisite   def.   Bad Boyz 60 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 50     Slamina   def.   Aces Alstars 36 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 34     Baller Sistaz   def. by   QBC Chiefs 36 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 54     ZERO   def.   Big Ballers 38 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 49     Vawa   def.   Mardi Brahs 34 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 40     The Last Dance   def.   Ggs 30 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 30     Lurchs Bucks   def. by   FAB Star Hawkeyes 53 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 21     FAB Star Wolverines   def. by   SCBC Crusaders 29 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 68     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Lurchs Opals 21 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 27     Notorious Assassins   def. by   SCBC Santinos 32 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 26     Lights Out   def. by   Prodigy 33 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 46     Notorious Warriors   def.   Red Stars 18B 30 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 30     Mounties Mayhem   def. by   Obilic 22M 42 
20/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 46     SWISHVILLE   def.   The Ligers 43 
20/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 75     Hot N Spicy   def.   SWIFT Hustlers 65 
20/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 51     Mounties Angeles   def. by   Putback Kings 60 
20/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) Archers U/S   vs   Showtime
20/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 49     Hoops We Did It Again   vs   Tequila Shots 49 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 36     Unique 2M   def. by   Blazers 49 
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 86     Mounties Ninjas   def. by   Bankstown Bills 100 
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 97     Menai Dawgs   def.   Red Stars 1389 73 
21/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 59     Versace on the Court   def. by   Team Charizard 75 
17/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 32     Basket Cases   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 40 
17/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 31     Mounties Salt   def. by   Rugrats 61 
17/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 23     Gold Dinos   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious 40 
17/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 38     Puzzles   def. by   Red Dragons 46 
17/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 41     Hornets   def.   The Ligers 29 
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 45     Obilic Warriors   def. by   Qantas Mon 56 
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 98     Mounties Ninjas   def. by   Red Stars 1389 102 
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 73     Obilic Knights   def.   C & O Cartel 68 
18/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 61     No Bail Co   def.   Threat 36 
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 26     Aces Alstars   def.   QBC Chiefs 24 
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 3) 45     The Last Dance   def.   Mardi Brahs 37 
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 36     Ggs   vs   Spartans 36 
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 34     Renegades   def. by   Mon'stars 44 
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 43     ZERO   def.   Tune squad 37 
24/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 47     SWISHVILLE   def.   Hot N Spicy 43 
24/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 55     The Ligers   def. by   Marvel 63 
24/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 45     Juicy Ballers   def.   Showtime 41 
24/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 55     Hoops We Did It Again   def.   Archers U/S 50 
24/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 38     Tequila Shots   def.   Putback Kings 35 
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 35     Obilic Warriors   def. by   Chucks 64 
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 80     Bankstown Bills   def.   Obilic Royals 74 
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 65     Obilic Knights   def.   Renegades 61 
25/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 67     SMEG   def.   Monstars 41 
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 2) 60     Southwest Hornets   def. by   Tune squad 76 
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 31     On Fire Sometimes   def. by   HelloSwish 41 
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 34     Baller Sistaz   def.   Divas 31 
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 47     ZERO   def. by   Mon'stars 54 
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 36     Big Ballers   def. by   Don't Lie 43 
28/01/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 34     Unique Masters   def. by   Drunken State 53 
28/01/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 48     QBC Team Wolves   def. by   Blueys 74 
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 33     Unique Thunder   def.   Lurchs Bucks 27 
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 17     Red Stars 14B   def. by   Southwest Hornets Warriors 42 
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 12     Westside Warriors   def. by   Red Stars 16G 28 
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 33     On Fire Hotshots   def. by   Red Stars 18G 39 
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 37     SCBC MaroKnights   def. by   Obilic 16B 45 
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 34     QBC Thunder   def. by   Brooklyn Sanity 55 
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 19     ENFUEGO   def. by   Mounties Mayhem 36 
31/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 42     Planet Express   def.   Team Extreme 19 
31/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 34     After Hours   def.   KOBE 24&8 19 
31/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 39     Mounties Angeles   def. by   Showtime 41 
31/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 51     Hot N Spicy   def.   Hornets 46 
31/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 41     Red Dragons   def. by   The Ligers 42 
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 98     Qantas Mon   def.   LOGOS 54 
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 100     Bankstown Bills   def.   C & O Cartel 72 
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 92     Obilic Royals   def.   Red Stars 1389 80 
01/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 47     xQuisite   def. by   Phoenix 53 
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 33     Aces Alstars   def. by   Divas 55 
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 38     Southwest Hornets   def. by   Mon'stars 56 
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 43     Big Ballers   def. by   HelloSwish 46 
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 50     Tune squad   def.   Don't Lie 48 
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 32     ZERO   def. by   Renegades 52 
04/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 50     Blueys   def.   Drunken State 33 
04/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 67     QBC Team Wolves   def.   Runamuk 60 
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 43     Spot On Ballers 14B   def.   Lurchs Bucks 20 
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 21     Red Stars 14B   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 27 
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 20     Obilic 14B   def. by   FAB Star Buckeyes 31 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 48     Southwest Hornets Spartans   def.   SCBC MaroKnights 32 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 25     Southwest Hornets Rockets   def. by   TRIBE 16B 38 
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 46     QBC Heat   def.   SCBC Cedars 31 
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 49     Obilic 22M   def.   On Fire Extreme 48 
06/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 55     Notorious Stars   def.   Notorious Freaks 31 
07/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 56     Puzzles   def.   The Ligers 51 
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 48     Hot N Spicy   def. by   Marvel 51 
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 55     Hoops We Did It Again   def.   Juicy Ballers 39 
07/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 49     Mounties Angeles   def.   Tequila Shots 46 
07/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 41     Archers U/S   def.   Putback Kings 34 
08/02/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 3     Titans   def. by   Picnic Point 2 38 
08/02/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 24     Padstow Heights Snr Boys 1   def.   Milperra White 15 
08/02/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 5     RWC Saints Warriors   def. by   Picnic Point 1 34 
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 62     Unique 2M   def. by   Custom Cuts 83 
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 97     Obilic Royals   def.   Lurchs Troops 58 
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 89     Bankstown Bills   def.   Renegades 67 
08/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 72     Monstars   def.   Threat 38 
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 60     Divas   def.   On Fire Turtles 34 
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 74     Baller Sistaz   def.   Aces Alstars 41 
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 47     The Last Dance   def.   Spartans 41 
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 42     Mon'stars   def. by   Don't Lie 47 
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3) 61     MUPPETS   def.   Mardi Brahs 38 
11/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 75     Cartel 2.0   def.   Penetrators 60 
11/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 40     Unique Masters   def. by   Aces M 41 
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 30     Lurchs Rockets   def. by   FAB Star Buckeyes 33 
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 13     On Fire Comets   def. by   Red Stars Magic 14B 42 
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 30     Lurchs Opals   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 38 
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 32     Lurchs Lakers   def. by   SCBC MaroKnights 53 
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 26     Red Stars 16B   def. by   Southwest Hornets Spartans 46 
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 29     QBC Thunder   def. by   Southwest Hornets All Stars 89 
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 23     DeRank Squad   def. by   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers 50 
13/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 53     Next Supersonics   def.   FruitLoops 39 
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 52     Archers U/S   def. by   Juicy Ballers 54 
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 48     Mounties Angeles   def. by   Hoops We Did It Again 58 
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 46     Showtime   def. by   Tequila Shots 51 
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 40     Puzzles   def. by   SWIFT Hustlers 64 
14/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 45     Hot N Spicy   def.   Red Dragons 41 
15/02/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 46     Picnic Point 1   def.   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 2 12 
15/02/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 29     RWC Saints Jewels   def.   Picnic Point 2 10 
15/02/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 10     Milperra Lightening   def. by   Milperra Blue 20 
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 55     Unique 2M   def. by   Qantas Mon 83 
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 94     Renegades   def.   Red Stars 1389 79 
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 63     Lurchs Troops   def. by   C & O Cartel 78 
15/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 56     No Bail Co   def. by   Team Charizard 71 
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 2) 19     HelloSwish   def. by   Mon'stars 54 
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 47     ZERO   def.   Southwest Hornets 46 
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 37     Slamina   def. by   QBC Chiefs 51 
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 40     Renegades   def. by   Don't Lie 42 
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 52     On Fire Sometimes   def.   Tune squad 30 
18/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 55     Unique Masters   def. by   QBC Dolphins 75 
18/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 41     Cartel 2.0   def. by   The Entertainers 51 
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 68     FAB Star Hawkeyes   def.   Lurchs Bucks 25 
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 20     Lurchs Nothing but Net   def.   SCBC All Stars 18 
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 27     SCBC Cavaliers   def.   FAB Star Buckeyes 22 
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 65     Southwest Hornets Spartans   def.   Obilic 16B 41 
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 29     Lurchs Lakers   def. by   Red Stars 16B 42 
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 38     QBC Thunder   def. by   Lurchs Kings 84 
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 38     Mounties Mayhem   def. by   On Fire Extreme 56 
20/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 34     FruitLoops   def.   Next Magic 32 
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3) 30     Puzzles   def. by   Hot N Spicy 35 
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3) 20     Hornets   def.   Marvel
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 29     Gold Dinos   def.   Mounties Salt
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 41     Not Fast, Just Furious   def. by   Send Noobs 44 
21/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 33     G.O.A.T Punchers   def. by   Rugrats 50 
22/02/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 42     Milperra White   def.   Titans 27 
22/02/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 2     Milperra Blue   def. by   Picnic Point 1 50 
22/02/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 29     Padstow Heights Snr Boys 1   def.   RWC Saints Young Guns 18 
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 31     Unique 2M   def. by   Chucks 51 
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 86     Obilic Knights   def.   Red Stars 1389 84 
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 90     Renegades   def.   Lurchs Troops 61 
22/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 69     Versace on the Court   def.   xQuisite 54 
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 63     Aces Alstars   def.   On Fire Turtles 40 
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 3) 35     The Last Dance   def. by   MUPPETS 68 
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 28     Spartans   def.   The Play Makers 26 
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 36     Big Ballers   def. by   Tune squad 40 
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 29     Renegades   def. by   HelloSwish 36 
25/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 47     Drunken State   def.   Penetrators 35 
25/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 51     QBC Team Wolves   def. by   The Entertainers 65 
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 46     Lurchs Bucks   def.   Unique Thunder 44 
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 17     QBC Riot   def. by   SCBC Angels 20 
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 26     Lurchs Scorchers   def. by   QBC Chaos 41 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 51     FAB Star Fighting Illini   def. by   Southwest Hornets Spartans 55 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 23     Red Stars 16B   def. by   SCBC MaroKnights 37 
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) Lights Out   def. by   Brooklyn Sanity 20 
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 41     Red Stars 22M   def.   Mounties Mayhem 21 
27/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 39     Next Supersonics   def. by   Next Magic 41 
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 50     Best Swishes   def.   Planet Express 21 
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 45     Notorious Miracles   def.   Lurchs Avengers U/S 44 
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 45     Putback Kings   def.   Mounties Angeles 27 
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3) 42     Hornets   def.   Red Dragons 33 
28/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3) 48     QBC Renegades   def. by   Hot N Spicy 59 
01/03/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 12     Titans   def. by   Picnic Point 1 46 
01/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21) 2     Milperra Lightening   def. by   RWC Saints Jewels 36 
01/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21) 16     Padstow Heights Snr Boys 2   def. by   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 1 26 
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 39     Obilic Warriors   def.   Blazers 38 
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1) 60     Mounties Ninjas   def.   C & O Cartel 56 
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1) 89     Obilic Knights   def.   Lurchs Troops 55 
01/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3) 48     Phoenix   def. by   Monstars 52 
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2) 36     Aces Alstars   def. by   Huskies 68 
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2) 68     ZERO   def.   HelloSwish 41 
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2) 38     Southwest Hornets   def. by   Don't Lie 62 
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2) 52     On Fire Sometimes   def. by   Renegades 57 
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2) 42     Big Ballers   def. by   Mon'stars 55 
04/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 43     QBC Team Wolves   def. by   Cartel 2.0 78 
04/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 36     Drunken State   def. by   The Entertainers 58 
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21) 39     Lurchs Bucks   def. by   Spot On Ballers 14B 40 
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 27     SCBC Cavaliers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Warriors 32 
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 28     SCBC Guardians   def.   SCBC Crusaders 21 
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 42     SCBC Santinos   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 31 
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 27     SCBC United   def. by   Unique Huskies 33 
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 54     Notorious Warriors   def. by   Brooklyn Sanity 63 
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 41     Red Stars 22M   def. by   On Fire Extreme 75 
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B Div2 S21) 46     FruitLoops   def.   Next Supersonics 45 
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   The Ligers   vs   Hot N Spicy  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   QBC Renegades   vs   SWISHVILLE  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4)   Mounties Angeles   vs   Juicy Ballers  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Putback Kings  
07/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Archers U/S   vs   Tequila Shots  
08/03/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 1   vs   RWC Saints Hotshots  
08/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 1   vs   RWC Saints Jewels  
08/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Milperra Blue   vs   RWC Saints Hawks  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   United Baller'z  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Southside Blues   vs   C & O Cartel  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Mounties Ninjas   vs   Renegades  
08/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3)   SMEG   vs   No Bail Co  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Aces Alstars   vs   BY GROUP  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Slamina   vs   Baller Sistaz  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   Southwest Hornets   vs   HelloSwish  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   Ggs  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   Mardi Brahs   vs   The Last Dance  
11/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Drunken State   vs   Cartel 2.0  
11/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Spars   vs   The Entertainers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Bucks   vs   FAB Star Hawkeyes  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   FAB Star Wolverines  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   Obilic 14B   vs   Lurchs Rockets  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21)   Westside Warriors   vs   QBC Havoc  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Red Stars 16B   vs   FAB Star Fighting Illini  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Warriors   vs   Southwest Hornets All Stars  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21)   Red Stars 22M   vs   Obilic 22M  
13/03/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B Div2 S21)   Next Magic   vs   FruitLoops  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   Best Swishes  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   Notorious Miracles  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4)   Archers U/S   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3)   Hornets   vs   QBC Renegades  
14/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3)   The Ligers   vs   SWISHVILLE  
15/03/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 2   vs   RWC Saints Warriors  
15/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Wildcats   vs   RWC Saints Jewels  
15/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 1   vs   RWC Saints Young Guns  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   LOGOS  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Obilic Royals   vs   C & O Cartel  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Mounties Ninjas   vs   Obilic Knights  
15/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3)   Threat   vs   xQuisite  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   QBC Chiefs   vs   Baller Sistaz  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Red Stars W1/2   vs   Divas  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   HelloSwish  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Last Dance   vs   Vawa  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   Ggs   vs   The Play Makers  
18/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Drunken State   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
18/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Aces M   vs   The Entertainers  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 3)   SWIFT Hustlers   vs   SWISHVILLE  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 3)   Marvel   vs   QBC Renegades  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4)   Showtime   vs   Mounties Angeles  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Putback Kings   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
21/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Juicy Ballers  
22/03/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Hotshots   vs   Picnic Point 2  
22/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 2   vs   Milperra Blue  
22/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Milperra Blue   vs   RWC Saints Warriors  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Unique 2M  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Red Stars 1389   vs   Lurchs Troops  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   Obilic Royals   vs   Renegades  
22/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3)   Bad Boyz   vs   Phoenix  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   QBC Chiefs   vs   Aces Alstars  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2)   Southwest Hornets   vs   Big Ballers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   On Fire Sometimes  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   Tune squad   vs   ZERO  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   Mon'stars   vs   Renegades  
25/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Cartel 2.0   vs   Aces M  
25/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Lurchs Legends   vs   Penetrators  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Planet Express   vs   Notorious Miracles  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   KOBE 24&8  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4)   Juicy Ballers   vs   Hoops We Did It Again  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 3)   Marvel   vs   The Ligers  
28/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 3)   Red Dragons   vs   QBC Renegades  
29/03/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Picnic Point 2   vs   RWC Saints Young Guns  
29/03/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 1   vs   RWC Saints Wildcats  
29/03/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Hotshots   vs   RWC Saints Warriors  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   Unique 2M  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 1)   Bankstown Bills   vs   Mounties Ninjas  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 1)   C & O Cartel   vs   Renegades  
29/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 3)   Monstars   vs   SMEG  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   On Fire Turtles   vs   QBC Chiefs  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 2)   HelloSwish   vs   On Fire Sometimes  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   Don't Lie   vs   Big Ballers  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 2)   Mon'stars   vs   ZERO  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 2)   Tune squad   vs   Southwest Hornets  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Divas   vs   Aces Alstars  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 1/2)   Red Stars W1/2   vs   On Fire Turtles  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 2)   Mon'stars   vs   Southwest Hornets  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Vawa   vs   MUPPETS  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 3)   The Play Makers   vs   The Last Dance  
26/04/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Hotshots   vs   Milperra Blue  
26/04/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 2   vs   RWC Saints Jewels  
26/04/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Picnic Point 1   vs   RWC Saints Warriors  
03/05/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Young Guns   vs   RWC Saints Warriors  
03/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 2   vs   Milperra Lightening  
03/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Hotshots   vs   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 2  
10/05/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Young Guns   vs   Milperra Blue  
10/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Picnic Point 2   vs   Picnic Point 1  
10/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Hawks   vs   Milperra White  
17/05/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Milperra White   vs   RWC Saints Warriors  
17/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   RWC Saints Jewels   vs   Picnic Point 1  
17/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 2   vs   RWC Saints Young Guns  
24/05/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   RWC Saints Hotshots   vs   RWC Saints Young Guns  
24/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Fawnets   vs   Picnic Point 2  
24/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Milperra White   vs   Milperra Blue  
31/05/21 (Mon) 16:00 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Picnic Point 1   vs   RWC Saints Young Guns  
31/05/21 (Mon) 16:50 (PSC Snr Girls S21)   Milperra Blue   vs   Picnic Point 2  
31/05/21 (Mon) 17:40 (PSC Snr Boys S21)   Padstow Heights Snr Boys 2   vs   Milperra White  

YouTube