CRT 3 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 50     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def.   Lurchs Lions 35 
17/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 15     Notorious Pearls   def. by   On Fire Jets 63 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 11     QBC Aurora   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 30 
17/10/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B S21) 83     Lurchs Pups   def.   FAB Star Golden Gophers 28 
23/10/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 22     Red Stars 18G   def. by   On Fire Hotshots 37 
23/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 50     Red Stars 22M   def.   ENFUEGO 32 
24/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 44     QBC Aurora   def.   Notorious Pearls 20 
24/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 34     Lurchs Cubs   def. by   QBC Venus 68 
30/10/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 87     On Fire Hotshots   def.   Tribe Flair 13 
30/10/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 43     CrossRoads   def.   Lurchs Knicks 30 
31/10/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 32     Notorious Pearls   def. by   QBC Venus 80 
31/10/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 60     On Fire Jets   def.   QBC Aurora 42 
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 31     SCBC Soldiers   def.   FAB Star Buckeyes 20 
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 24     Notorious Rockets   def. by   FAB Star Wolverines 55 
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 36     Southwest Hornets Warriors   def.   Red Stars 14B 30 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 44     On Fire Hotshots   def.   Red Stars 18G 22 
06/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 32     SCBC Cedars   def. by   Southwest Hornets Titans 46 
06/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 47     QBC Thunder   def. by   Notorious Homecomers 51 
06/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 46     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def.   Lurchs Knicks 37 
07/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 88     QBC Venus   def.   QBC Aurora 52 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 9     SCBC Faith   def. by   QBC Nova 17 
07/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 49     Unique Harlem Hustle   def.   On Fire Scorch 33 
07/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 47     Notorious Freaks   vs   QBC Bolts 47 
07/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 59     Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def.   Lurchs Avengers 50 
08/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 61     Showtime   def.   The Ligers 46 
08/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 59     Archers U/S   def.   Tequila Shots 48 
08/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 62     Mounties Angeles   def.   Juicy Ballers 28 
08/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 29     KOBE 24&8   def.   After Hours 26 
08/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 45     Best Swishes   def. by   Lurchs Avengers U/S 46 
09/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 101     Chucks   def.   United Baller'z 59 
09/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 65     LOGOS   def.   Scrambled Legs 53 
09/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 55     Blazers   def.   Custom Cuts 52 
09/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 74     WolfPack   def.   After Hours - MON 57 
11/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 37     O.G Airness   def. by   Mayhem Angels 40 
11/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 36     PumpCakes   def. by   BBB 52 
11/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 7) 58     The Semi Pro's   def.   Bucket List 31 
11/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 34     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def.   Gulag Boys 28 
11/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 26     WZRDs   def. by   Mounties Cruisers 32 
12/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 44     Spars   def. by   QBC Team Wolves 63 
12/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 67     Penetrators   def.   Lurchs Legends 42 
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 29     Red Stars Magic 14B   def. by   FAB Star Wolverines 31 
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 19     Tribe 14G   def.   PRODIGY Wildcats 16 
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 37     Red Stars 16G   def.   QBC Havoc 32 
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 39     On Fire Hotshots   def.   QBC Mayhem
13/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 31     Obilic 16B   def.   SCBC MaroKnights 21 
13/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 27     Prodigy   def. by   Lurchs Kings 81 
13/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 39     Lurchs Lions   def. by   Lurchs Knicks 44 
14/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 51     On Fire Jets   def. by   QBC Venus 56 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 3     The Hotshots   def. by   FAB Star 13G 29 
14/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 38     Unique Freaks   def. by   Unique Fire 39 
14/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 27     Notorious Stars   def. by   Lurchs Avengers 60 
14/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 46     QBC Bolts   def. by   Tribe 17B 50 
15/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 41     Not Fast, Just Furious   def. by   Ricing Suns 49 
15/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 25     WiiUnfit   def. by   Rogue 34 
15/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 65     X Men   def.   Rugrats 41 
15/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 34     Sync In   def. by   After Hours 42 
15/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 27     Space Pugs   def. by   Planet Express 35 
16/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 31     LOGOS   def. by   Custom Cuts 51 
16/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 56     Blazers   def. by   RDM 63 
16/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 55     Qantas Mon   def. by   Jayhawks 63 
16/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 69     West   def.   Skux City Toucans 60 
18/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 6) 46     QBC Trojans   def.   Woj Bombers 37 
18/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 6) 35     On 3   def. by   Fadeawayz 39 
18/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 6) 36     Mounties Crayola   def. by   Drifters 38 
18/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 70     BBB   def.   Still Ballin ? 44 
18/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 50     PumpCakes   def.   Gulag Boys 30 
19/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 35     Spars   def. by   Drunken State 73 
19/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 37     Ruzzty Old Boys   def. by   Blueys 52 
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 35     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   SCBC Blazes 14 
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 27     FAB Star Wolverines   def. by   SCBC Guardians 39 
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 41     Red Stars 16G   def.   Aces Roses 26 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 24     QBC Mayhem   def. by   Red Stars 18G 59 
20/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 57     QBC Delta   def.   Notorious Taipans 22 
20/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 64     Southwest Hornets Titans   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 31 
20/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 43     On Fire Extreme   def. by   Obilic 22M 55 
21/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 70     Lurchs Cubs   def.   QBC Aurora 12 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 27     Notorious Opals   def.   Lurchs Heat 18 
21/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 41     Unique Fire   def. by   FAB Star Spartans 58 
21/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 70     Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def.   QBC Bolts 44 
21/11/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 58     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Notorious Freaks 35 
22/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 56     KOBE 24&8   def.   Best Swishes 46 
22/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 33     After Hours   def. by   Planet Express 37 
22/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 28     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Ricing Suns 55 
22/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 51     Sync In   def.   Rogue 39 
22/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 58     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   Notorious MixUps 55 
23/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 69     Scrambled Legs   vs   Unique 2M 69 
23/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 42     LOGOS   def. by   RDM 91 
23/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 45     Blazers   def. by   Obilic Warriors 53 
23/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 44     25sixty   def. by   Ligma 55 
25/11/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 4) 40     PumpCakes   def. by   Bahamas Beach Ballers 47 
25/11/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 41     BBB   def. by   S.Pellegrino 54 
25/11/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 48     Mounties Cruisers   def.   Gulag Boys 39 
25/11/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 33     Spartans   def. by   The Last Dance 51 
25/11/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 58     3dom   def.   Broken 57 
26/11/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 48     Ruzzty Old Boys   def. by   Runamuk 65 
26/11/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 39     Lurchs Legends   def. by   Cartel 2.0 52 
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 33     SCBC Guardians   def.   SCBC Blazes
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 19     PRODIGY Wildcats   def. by   QBC Anarchy 29 
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 46     Aces Roses   def.   QBC Havoc 32 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div1 S21) 25     Lurchs Scorchers   def. by   QBC Chaos 38 
27/11/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 57     Southwest Hornets Titans   def.   Notorious Assassins 43 
27/11/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 45     Prodigy   def.   QBC Thunder 39 
27/11/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 77     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Notorious Warriors 55 
28/11/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 11     Notorious Pearls   def. by   QBC Aurora 34 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 9     QBC Nova   def. by   Lurchs Heat 23 
28/11/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 37     FAB Star Terrapins   def.   Unique Fire 36 
28/11/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 37     QBC Bolts   def. by   Lurchs Avengers 39 
29/11/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 4) 38     Putback Kings   def. by   Archers U/S 54 
29/11/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 4) 36     Tequila Shots   def. by   Mounties Angeles 40 
29/11/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 27     Sync In   def.   WiiUnfit 19 
29/11/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 45     Mounties Gummybears   def.   Notorious MixUps 21 
29/11/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 34     Ricing Suns   def. by   Rogue 47 
30/11/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 46     Chucks   def. by   Qantas Mon 58 
30/11/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 70     United Baller'z   def. by   RDM 93 
30/11/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 66     Scrambled Legs   def. by   Jayhawks 76 
30/11/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 54     Ricecrackers   def. by   Electric Avenue 58 
02/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 26     Lurchs Lass's   def.   HOTSHOTS 22 
02/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 34     Mayhem Angels   def. by   Rough Diamonds 40 
02/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 44     The Play Makers   def.   The Last Dance 23 
02/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 48     Gulag Boys   def. by   S.Pellegrino 65 
02/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 45     BBB   def. by   Fakers 53 
03/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 55     Aces M   def.   Spars 44 
03/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 60     Penetrators   def.   Runamuk 48 
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 49     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   Notorious Rockets 22 
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 42     SCBC Guardians   def.   Southwest Hornets Jayhawks 25 
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 19     QBC Havoc   def. by   Red Stars 16G 43 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 29     Red Stars 18G   def.   On Fire Hotshots 28 
04/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 31     Red Stars 16B   def. by   Lurchs Lakers 39 
04/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div3 S21) 63     Southwest Hornets Spurs   def.   Notorious Spartans 22 
04/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 41     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Notorious Homecomers 32 
05/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 75     QBC Venus   def.   Notorious Pearls 34 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 35     QBC Aurora   def. by   On Fire Jets 56 
05/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 34     FAB Star Spartans   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 46 
05/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 35     Notorious Stars   def. by   QBC Bolts 76 
05/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 50     Lurchs Avengers   def. by   Southwest Hornets Dream Team 59 
06/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 37     Planet Express   def.   Best Swishes 36 
06/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 70     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Notorious Miracles 58 
06/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 58     Send Noobs   def. by   Rugrats 65 
06/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 35     Mounties Salt   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 51 
06/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 53     Basket Cases   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious 55 
07/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 61     United Baller'z   def. by   Obilic Warriors 71 
07/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 53     Unique 2M   def. by   RDM 63 
07/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 60     Custom Cuts   def. by   Jayhawks 70 
07/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 57     After Hours - MON   def.   West 56 
09/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 43     HOTSHOTS   def.   Notorious Dreamers 37 
09/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 48     S.Pellegrino   def.   Bahamas Beach Ballers 42 
09/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 51     Mounties Cruisers   def.   PumpCakes 47 
09/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 45     Gulag Boys   def. by   Fakers 56 
09/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 47     Broken   def. by   Reggae Sharks 77 
10/12/20 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 77     Penetrators   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 45 
10/12/20 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 36     Lurchs Legends   def. by   Drunken State 64 
11/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 31     Red Stars 14B   def. by   FAB Star Buckeyes 33 
11/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 22     SCBC Angels   def. by   Red Stars 14G 23 
11/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 27     Aces Roses   def. by   Red Stars 16G 40 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 23     QBC Mayhem   def. by   On Fire Hotshots 50 
11/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 44     Southwest Hornets Spartans   def. by   FAB Star Fighting Illini 47 
11/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 56     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Brooklyn Sanity 45 
11/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 57     Notorious Warriors   def. by   QBC Thunder 64 
12/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 13G S21) 35     SCBC Faith   def.   Shooting Stars
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G S21) 4     The Hotshots   def. by   QBC Nova 22 
12/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 36     Unique Fire   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 41 
12/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 51     Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def.   Notorious Stars 41 
13/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 43     Rugrats   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 44 
13/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 28     Mounties Salt   def. by   Gold Dinos 35 
13/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 72     Send Noobs   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 55 
13/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 37     Juicy Ballers   def. by   Putback Kings 44 
13/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 35     Mounties Angeles   def. by   Archers U/S 44 
14/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 58     Scrambled Legs   def. by   Chucks 65 
14/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 54     United Baller'z   def. by   Blazers 57 
14/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 60     RDM   def. by   Jayhawks 72 
14/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 50     Talking 3s   def. by   WolfPack 52 
16/12/20 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 39     Bongo Rollers   def. by   WZRDs 54 
16/12/20 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 22     Broken   def. by   Still Ballin ? 37 
16/12/20 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 43     Xary Warriors   def.   Reggae Sharks 39 
16/12/20 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 42     MUPPETS   def.   Spartans 30 
16/12/20 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 57     S.Pellegrino   def.   PumpCakes 51 
18/12/20 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 18     SCBC Cavaliers   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 46 
18/12/20 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 45     SCBC Guardians   def.   Notorious Rockets 26 
18/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21) 22     SCBC Warriors   def.   TRIBE 16G 14 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div4 S21) 29     Lurchs Scorpions   def.   Panania Panthers 17 
18/12/20 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 55     QBC Heat   def.   Southwest Hornets Titans 37 
18/12/20 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 81     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Notorious Homecomers 27 
18/12/20 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 22 Men S21) 58     Obilic 22M Archers   def.   ENFUEGO 33 
19/12/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 70     Lurchs Cubs   def.   Notorious Pearls 12 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 40     QBC Venus   def. by   On Fire Jets 52 
19/12/20 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 55     Unique Harlem Hustle   def.   Unique Air 45 
19/12/20 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 53     Lurchs Avengers   def.   Notorious Stars 40 
19/12/20 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 31     Lurchs Pistons   def.   Southwest Hornets Pacers 28 
20/12/20 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 38     Planet Express   def. by   X Men 50 
20/12/20 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 44     Notorious Miracles   def.   KOBE 24&8 30 
20/12/20 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 55     Send Noobs   def.   Basket Cases 50 
20/12/20 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 46     Rugrats   def.   Gold Dinos 33 
20/12/20 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 66     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 37 
21/12/20 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 57     United Baller'z   def. by   LOGOS 63 
21/12/20 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 72     RDM   def. by   Qantas Mon 79 
21/12/20 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 73     Custom Cuts   def.   Chucks 62 
21/12/20 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 55     Talking 3s   vs   Ricecrackers 55 
17/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 33     Team Extreme   def. by   KOBE 24&8 36 
17/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 81     Notorious Miracles   def.   X Men 31 
17/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 4) 55     Juicy Ballers   def.   Mounties Angeles 52 
17/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 61     Putback Kings   def.   Showtime 29 
17/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 51     Tequila Shots   def. by   Archers U/S 55 
18/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 98     Custom Cuts   def.   Scrambled Legs 57 
18/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 62     RDM   def.   Chucks 50 
18/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 41     Jayhawks   def. by   Blazers 49 
18/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 53     Electric Avenue   def. by   Hoyas 65 
20/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 4) 38     Fakers   def. by   PumpCakes 44 
20/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 72     S.Pellegrino   def.   Mounties Cruisers 34 
20/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 25     Bahamas Beach Ballers   def. by   BBB 40 
20/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 40     Xary Warriors   def.   Still Ballin ? 29 
20/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 35     Reggae Sharks   def. by   WZRDs 56 
24/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7) 43     Rogue   def.   WiiUnfit 29 
24/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7) 46     Ricing Suns   def.   Celtic Clowns 27 
24/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 35     Mounties Gummybears   def. by   Sync In 45 
24/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5) 35     KOBE 24&8   def. by   Space Pugs 40 
24/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5) 42     Team Extreme   def. by   X Men 58 
25/01/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 60     Qantas Mon   def.   Blazers 54 
25/01/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 66     Unique 2M   def.   United Baller'z 46 
25/01/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 91     Jayhawks   def.   LOGOS 34 
25/01/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 65     Skux City Toucans   def.   Talking 3s 63 
27/01/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 22     Still Ballin ?   def. by   WZRDs 50 
27/01/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 46     3dom   def.   Reggae Sharks 43 
27/01/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 49     Broken   def. by   Xary Warriors 56 
27/01/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 41     Gulag Boys   def. by   Bahamas Beach Ballers 47 
27/01/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 66     Mounties Cruisers   def. by   Fakers 72 
28/01/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 62     QBC Dolphins   def. by   Aces M 63 
28/01/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 42     Lurchs Legends   def. by   Spars 55 
29/01/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 17     FAB Star Buckeyes   def. by   SCBC Soldiers 50 
29/01/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 27     Lurchs Diamonds   def.   Tribe 14G 23 
29/01/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 35     FAB Star Wolverines   def. by   Lurchs Nothing but Net 36 
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 20     QBC Havoc   def. by   Aces Roses 42 
29/01/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 26     SCBC Santinos   def. by   TRIBE 16B 66 
29/01/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 54     Notorious Warriors   def.   Prodigy 31 
29/01/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 58     Lurchs Kings   def. by   Southwest Hornets All Stars 85 
30/01/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 20     Notorious Pearls   def. by   On Fire Jets 68 
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 14     QBC Aurora   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 54 
30/01/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 25     On Fire Scorch   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 49 
30/01/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 59     QBC Bolts   def.   Southwest Hornets Dream Team 42 
30/01/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 80     Tribe 17B   def.   Lurchs Pistons 19 
31/01/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6) 45     Mounties Salt   def.   Basket Cases 34 
31/01/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6) 25     Send Noobs   def. by   Gold Dinos 38 
31/01/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 60     Rugrats   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 46 
31/01/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4) 48     Hoops We Did It Again   def.   Putback Kings 33 
31/01/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4) 43     Juicy Ballers   def. by   Tequila Shots 52 
01/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 48     Blazers   def. by   Chucks 53 
01/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 63     Obilic Warriors   def. by   Scrambled Legs 65 
01/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 82     RDM   def.   Custom Cuts 60 
01/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 44     Ricecrackers   def. by   Hoyas 55 
03/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 24     HOTSHOTS   def. by   Rough Diamonds 31 
03/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4) 47     Mounties Cruisers   def.   BBB 45 
03/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4) 68     S.Pellegrino   def.   Fakers 50 
03/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 42     Gulag Boys   def. by   PumpCakes 54 
03/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 36     3dom   def.   Still Ballin ? 30 
04/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 63     Cartel 2.0   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 45 
04/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 72     The Entertainers   def.   Penetrators 46 
05/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 28     SCBC All Stars   def. by   Red Stars Magic 14B 35 
05/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 24     SCBC Blazes   def. by   FAB Star Wolverines 26 
05/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div2 S21) 21     SCBC Angels   def.   QBC Riot 17 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 76     Red Stars 18G   def.   Tribe Flair 12 
05/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21) 48     SCBC United   def.   Tribe G2G 25 
05/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 47     Southwest Hornets Titans   def.   SCBC Santinos 41 
05/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 69     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def.   Lurchs Lions 32 
06/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 16     QBC Aurora   def. by   Notorious Pearls 30 
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 41     Lurchs Cubs   def. by   QBC Venus 49 
06/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 38     FAB Star Terrapins   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 60 
06/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 60     Lurchs Avengers   def. by   QBC Bolts 64 
07/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 36     Planet Express   def.   Space Pugs 24 
07/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 58     Notorious Miracles   def.   Team Extreme 45 
07/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 44     Send Noobs   def.   Mounties Salt 41 
07/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 58     Rugrats   def.   Basket Cases 38 
07/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 28     G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Gold Dinos 28 
08/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 67     Qantas Mon   def.   Chucks 64 
08/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 108     RDM   def.   United Baller'z 54 
08/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 99     Jayhawks   def.   Scrambled Legs 66 
08/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 65     Ligma   def. by   WolfPack 67 
10/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 36     Broken   def. by   3dom 63 
10/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 48     Bongo Rollers   def.   Still Ballin ? 16 
10/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 45     Xary Warriors   def.   WZRDs 38 
10/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3) 65     Vawa   def.   The Play Makers 32 
10/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 37     Gulag Boys   def. by   Mounties Cruisers 42 
11/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 57     Drunken State   def.   Runamuk 43 
11/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 95     Blueys   def.   Spars 46 
12/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 19     SCBC Blazes   def. by   Lurchs Nothing but Net 38 
12/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 20     Southwest Hornets Jayhawks   def. by   FAB Star Wolverines 40 
12/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 19     SCBC All Stars   def. by   SCBC Guardians 39 
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 15     QBC Havoc   def. by   Westside Warriors 30 
12/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 47     QBC Heat   def.   SCBC Santinos 40 
12/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 42     Notorious Assassins   def. by   TRIBE 16B 59 
12/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 43     Red Stars 18B   def. by   Brooklyn Sanity 66 
13/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 24     Notorious Pearls   def. by   QBC Venus 65 
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 38     On Fire Jets   def.   QBC Aurora 19 
13/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 32     Unique Freaks   def. by   Unique Harlem Hustle 34 
13/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 55     Southwest Hornets Dream Team   def.   Lurchs Avengers 39 
13/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div1 S21) 51     Lurchs Spurs   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 42 
13/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 33     Lurchs Pistons   def. by   SCBC Sanctus 80 
14/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 33     Planet Express   def. by   After Hours 45 
14/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 67     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   X Men 53 
14/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6) 63     Rugrats   def. by   Send Noobs 66 
14/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6) 41     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Mounties Salt 35 
14/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6) 41     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   Basket Cases 40 
15/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 50     United Baller'z   def. by   Chucks 73 
15/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 61     RDM   def.   Obilic Warriors 53 
15/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 103     Scrambled Legs   def.   LOGOS 77 
15/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 46     Skux City Toucans   def.   Hoyas 44 
17/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3) 38     HOTSHOTS   vs   Lurchs Lass's 38 
17/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3) 34     Rough Diamonds   def. by   Mayhem Angels 47 
17/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 3) 32     Ggs   def. by   Mardi Brahs 43 
17/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5) 31     Bongo Rollers   def. by   Broken 49 
17/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5) 48     Reggae Sharks   def.   Still Ballin ? 19 
18/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 54     Drunken State   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 33 
18/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 56     Blueys   def.   Aces M 34 
19/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21) 25     Red Stars Magic 14B   def. by   SCBC Crusaders 27 
19/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 35     Red Stars 16G   def.   Westside Warriors 18 
19/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14G Div1 S21) 10     Tribe 14G   def. by   Lurchs Diamonds 32 
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21) 82     On Fire Hotshots   def.   Tribe Flair 23 
19/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21) 46     FAB Star Fighting Illini   def.   SCBC MaroKnights 41 
19/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 50     Brooklyn Sanity   def.   Prodigy 42 
19/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21) 48     Southwest Hornets Rimrockers   def.   Lurchs Knicks 35 
20/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) Lurchs Cubs   def. by   On Fire Jets 20 
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 62     QBC Venus   def.   QBC Aurora 42 
20/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 44     Unique Freaks   def.   On Fire Scorch 23 
20/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 59     Notorious Stars   def. by   Southwest Hornets Dream Team 61 
20/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div1 S21) 34     QBC Typhoon   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 31 
20/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 41     Notorious Freaks   def. by   QBC Bolts 50 
21/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5) 29     Lurchs Avengers U/S   def.   Planet Express 24 
21/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5) 43     Best Swishes   def. by   X Men 45 
21/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7) 60     Sync In   def.   Ricing Suns 41 
21/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 7) 35     Celtic Clowns   def.   Rogue 28 
21/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 7) 29     WiiUnfit   def.   Notorious MixUps 20 
22/02/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2) 93     United Baller'z   vs   Scrambled Legs 93 
22/02/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2) 65     RDM   def. by   Blazers 66 
22/02/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2) 92     Custom Cuts   def.   LOGOS 74 
22/02/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4) 58     Electric Avenue   def.   Ricecrackers 41 
24/02/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5) 47     WZRDs   def.   3dom 35 
24/02/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5) 46     Reggae Sharks   def.   Broken 38 
24/02/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5) 59     Xary Warriors   def.   Bongo Rollers 36 
24/02/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4) 47     PumpCakes   def.   Mounties Cruisers 33 
24/02/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4) 74     Fakers   def.   Gulag Boys 21 
25/02/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters) 55     Runamuk   def. by   Aces M 75 
25/02/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters) 53     Spars   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 49 
26/02/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2 S21) 49     SCBC Soldiers   def.   Obilic 14B 11 
26/02/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div3 S21) 4     Aces Titans   vs   SCBC Believers
26/02/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div2 S21) 22     Westside Warriors   def. by   Aces Roses 29 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div2 S21) 37     SCBC Cedars   def.   Southwest Hornets Rockets 36 
26/02/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 S21)   TRIBE 16B   vs   Southwest Hornets Titans  
26/02/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 85     Southwest Hornets All Stars   def.   Prodigy 35 
26/02/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21) 31     Notorious Homecomers   def. by   QBC Thunder 65 
27/02/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21) 15     Notorious Pearls   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 51 
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21) 35     On Fire Jets   def. by   QBC Venus 44 
27/02/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21) 48     Unique Harlem Hustle   def.   FAB Star Spartans 35 
27/02/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21) 53     Notorious Freaks   def. by   Southwest Hornets Dream Team 81 
27/02/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div1 S21) 112     Aces High   def.   PRODIGY Bulls 61 
27/02/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21) 32     SCBC Sanctus   def.   QBC Supersonics 27 
28/02/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   Rugrats  
28/02/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 6)   Basket Cases   vs   Send Noobs  
28/02/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
28/02/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   After Hours  
28/02/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   X Men  
01/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   Scrambled Legs  
01/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   United Baller'z  
01/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   LOGOS  
01/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   West   vs   After Hours - MON  
03/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Lurchs Lass's  
03/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   S.Pellegrino  
03/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
03/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Gulag Boys  
03/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Xary Warriors  
04/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Aces M  
04/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   QBC Dolphins  
05/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   FAB Star Wolverines   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
05/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   FAB Star Buckeyes   vs   Red Stars 14B  
05/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G Div3 S21)   SCBC Warriors   vs   Aces Warriors  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G S21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   On Fire Hotshots  
05/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div3 S21)   Southwest Hornets Clippers   vs   Tribe G2G  
05/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Prodigy  
05/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Notorious Homecomers   vs   Chique Unique  
06/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   On Fire Jets   vs   Notorious Pearls  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   QBC Aurora  
06/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   Unique Fire  
06/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Southwest Hornets Dream Team   vs   QBC Bolts  
06/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div1 S21)   PRODIGY Bulls   vs   Lurchs Spurs  
06/03/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div2 S21)   Lurchs Pistons   vs   Tribe 17B  
07/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   Team Extreme   vs   Lurchs Avengers U/S  
07/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   Notorious Miracles  
07/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Basket Cases  
07/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Rugrats   vs   Mounties Salt  
07/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Gold Dinos  
08/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Chucks   vs   LOGOS  
08/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Custom Cuts  
08/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Unique 2M  
08/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   WolfPack   vs   Talking 3s  
10/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
10/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Bongo Rollers  
10/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Reggae Sharks  
10/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   Xary Warriors  
10/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   S.Pellegrino  
11/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Aces M   vs   Penetrators  
11/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   QBC Dolphins  
12/03/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div3 S21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
12/03/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 S21)   PRODIGY Wildcats   vs   Lurchs Diamonds  
12/03/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 14B Div2 S21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   SCBC Cavaliers  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Lurchs Lakers   vs   Southwest Hornets Spartans  
12/03/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div1 S21)   Obilic 16B   vs   SCBC MaroKnights  
12/03/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div1/2 S21)   Lurchs Kings   vs   Lights Out  
12/03/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men S21)   Lurchs Lions   vs   Southwest Hornets Rimrockers  
13/03/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G S21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   QBC Aurora  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G S21)   QBC Venus   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
13/03/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 S21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   Unique Air  
13/03/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   Notorious Freaks   vs   Notorious Stars  
13/03/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B Div1 S21)   PRODIGY Bulls   vs   QBC Typhoon  
13/03/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 17B Div1 S21)   QBC Bolts   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
14/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 5)   X Men   vs   Planet Express  
14/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 5)   Space Pugs   vs   Lurchs Avengers U/S  
14/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 6)   Gold Dinos   vs   Basket Cases  
14/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Mounties Salt  
14/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Send Noobs  
15/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Scrambled Legs  
15/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Unique 2M  
15/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Custom Cuts  
15/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Hoyas   vs   Ligma  
17/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 5)   Misprints   vs   Re-United  
17/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   BBB  
17/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
17/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   Gulag Boys  
17/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Still Ballin ?  
18/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Penetrators   vs   QBC Dolphins  
18/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   Runamuk   vs   Unique Masters  
21/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Mounties Gummybears   vs   Ricing Suns  
21/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   Celtic Clowns   vs   Notorious MixUps  
21/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   Rogue  
21/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 5)   After Hours   vs   Lurchs Avengers U/S  
21/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 5)   KOBE 24&8   vs   Team Extreme  
22/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Custom Cuts  
22/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Chucks   vs   Scrambled Legs  
22/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   United Baller'z  
22/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   Ricecrackers   vs   Skux City Toucans  
24/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Men 5)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Bongo Rollers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Broken  
24/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 5)   Still Ballin ?   vs   3dom  
24/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Mounties Cruisers  
24/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Fakers   vs   S.Pellegrino  
25/03/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21S Masters)   Unique Masters   vs   Ruzzty Old Boys  
25/03/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21S Masters)   The Entertainers   vs   QBC Dolphins  
28/03/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21S Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   Rogue  
28/03/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21S Uni 7)   Mounties Gummybears   vs   Notorious MixUps  
28/03/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21S Uni 7)   Sync In   vs   WiiUnfit  
28/03/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21S Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Mounties Angeles  
28/03/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21S Uni 4)   Putback Kings   vs   Archers U/S  
29/03/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21S Mon Men 2)   LOGOS   vs   United Baller'z  
29/03/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21S Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   RDM  
29/03/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21S Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Jayhawks  
29/03/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21S Mon Men 4)   After Hours - MON   vs   Electric Avenue  
31/03/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   O.G Airness   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
31/03/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   S.Pellegrino  
31/03/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   Gulag Boys  
31/03/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 4)   PumpCakes   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
31/03/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   Broken  
07/04/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Lurchs Lass's   vs   HOTSHOTS  
07/04/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Rough Diamonds  
07/04/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21S Wed Wom 3)   Red Stars W3   vs   Notorious Dreamers  
07/04/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21S Wed Men 3)   Mardi Brahs   vs   Ggs  
07/04/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21S Wed Men 4)   Mounties Cruisers   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  

YouTube