CRT 3 - BBA

Venue Address
Third Avenue

Condell Park
Phone
0297071866
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 64     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Aces Roses 47 
23/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 28     Notorious Young Guns   def. by   Lurchs Slammers 81 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 32     Lurchs Cubs   def. by   QBC Aurora 35 
24/04/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21) 20     Notorious Emeralds   def. by   Fab Star 13G 25 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 37     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   Next Panthers 19B 51 
30/04/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 36     QBC Havoc   def. by   Aces Roses 84 
30/04/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 25     Notorious Onyx   def. by   Aces Warriors 31 
30/04/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 33     Allstar Hippos   def.   Westside Maurices 29 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 48     The Up & Unders Tickers   def.   Lurchs Cubs 34 
01/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21) 33     QBC Aurora   def.   SCBC Angels 26 
01/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 28     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 19 41 
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 56     SWH Dream Team   def.   Next Panthers 19B 49 
02/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6) 47     Space Pugs   def.   Krozzle Tran 36 
02/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6) 45     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Gummybears 38 
02/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 32     Sync In   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious 35 
02/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 40     Showtime   vs   X Men 40 
02/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 43     Body Odor   def.   Notorious Vibing Vipers 40 
03/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) Phoenix   def. by   Team Charizard 20 
03/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 63     RDM   def.   Obilic Warriors 49 
03/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 77     Custom Cuts   def.   LOGOS 47 
03/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 5) 30     Mounties Tigers   def. by   Flint Tropics 71 
05/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 32     Shake n Bake   def.   Aces Alstars 21 
05/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4) 47     The Last Dance   def.   Run & Gun 41 
05/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 4) 61     Reggae Sharks   def.   Stockies Ballers 22 
05/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4) 55     Xary Warriors   def.   Optimus Dimes 40 
05/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 36     WZRDs   def. by   3dom 44 
06/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 47     Penetrators   def.   Lurchs Legends 45 
06/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 73     QBC Team Wolves   def.   Spars 52 
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 47     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Red Stars 16G 24 
07/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 31     QBC Mayhem   def.   Red Stars 18G 28 
07/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 55     CrossRoads   def.   Lurchs Knicks 39 
08/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 25     SCBC Angels   def. by   Lurchs Cubs 32 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21) 29     QBC Aurora   def.   Notorious Pearls 20 
08/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 13B W21) 54     QBC Falcons   def.   Unique Flyers 23 
08/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 47     QBC Bolts   def.   Notorious Giants 31 
09/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6) 47     Space Pugs   def.   Dumprings 28 
09/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6) 54     Gummybears   def.   Krozzle Tran 25 
09/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 43     G.O.A.T Punchers   def.   Not Fast, Just Furious 40 
09/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 63     Red Dragons   def.   Notorious Vibing Vipers 47 
09/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 2) The Ligers   def. by   The 400 20 
10/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 50     Phoenix   def. by   Qantas Mon 86 
10/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 89     Guards Only   def.   LOGOS 45 
10/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 55     Jayhawks   def.   Obilic Warriors 52 
10/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 86     WolfPack   def.   The Bakery 56 
12/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 30     Legends   def. by   Mayhem Angels 33 
12/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3) 34     Aces Alstars   vs   Rough Diamonds 34 
12/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3) 56     Shake n Bake   def.   SweatBeez 23 
12/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 43     Fakers   def. by   QBC Typhoon 48 
12/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 70     The Last Dance   def.   Optimus Dimes 28 
13/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 55     Penetrators   def.   Spars 50 
13/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 63     The Entertainers   def. by   Unique Masters 64 
14/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 25     Red Stars Magic 14B   def. by   Notorious Rockets 30 
14/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 19     Tribe 16G   def.   Notorious Chicks 17 
14/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 18     SCBC Warriors   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 46 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 24     Aces Warriors   def. by   QBC Mayhem 93 
14/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 50     On Fire Scorch   def.   SCBC Guardians 41 
14/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 61     QBC Thunder   def.   SWH Spurs 41 
14/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 37     SWH Assassins   def.   Allstar Hippos 33 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 49     Lurchs Cubs   def.   Notorious Pearls 26 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21) 67     The Up & Unders Tickers   def.   QBC Aurora 50 
15/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 60     Unique Air   def.   Lurchs Units 43 
15/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 46     Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   On Fire FL 46 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 83     SCBC Arise   def.   Allstar Snaggy 36 
15/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 40     Next Panthers 19B   def. by   QBC Bolts 53 
16/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7) 39     Notorious MixUps   def. by   Rogue 63 
16/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7) 41     Celtic Clowns   def.   WiiUnfit 31 
16/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7) 36     Ricing Suns   def.   30 Feet Jay-Dens 34 
16/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 45     Spam Dunk   def. by   Body Odor 48 
16/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 55     X Men   def. by   Notorious Vibing Vipers 72 
17/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 61     Custom Cuts   def. by   Blazers 72 
17/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 93     RDM   def.   Qantas Mon 59 
17/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 91     Jayhawks   def.   Team Charizard 63 
17/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 69     Red Stars 4M   def.   Eazy Money Sniperz 38 
19/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4) 28     The Last Dance   def. by   Xary Warriors 47 
19/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4) 52     Bongo Rollers   def.   Optimus Dimes 28 
19/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3) 32     Rough Knights   def. by   QBC Typhoon 37 
19/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5) 33     OnTick 5M   def. by   WZRDs 35 
19/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 40     QBC Zoned out   def.   3dom 38 
21/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 47     Notorious Eagles   def.   SCBC Dreamers 17 
21/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 44     Red Stars Magic 14B   def.   SWH Heat 13 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 22     Notorious Opals   def. by   Lurchs Scorchers 97 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 38     QBC Mayhem   def.   Westside Warriors 13 
21/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 41     QBC Delta   def.   SCBC Guardians 39 
21/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 76     SWH Titans   def.   SWH All Stars 49 
21/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 30     Lurchs Powerfish   def. by   CrossRoads 43 
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 39     QBC Aurora   def.   Lurchs Cubs 33 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21) 21     SCBC Angels   def. by   The Up & Unders Tickers 60 
22/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 59     Unique Air   def.   FAB Star Golden Gophers 49 
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 54     Unique Harlem Hustle   def. by   Unique Freaks 77 
22/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 60     SWH Dream Team   def.   QBC Bolts 44 
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 47     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   Notorious Giants 60 
23/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6) 47     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   Dumprings 29 
23/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6) 43     Harlem Globe Otters   def.   Space Pugs 40 
23/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 35     Krozzle Tran   def. by   Sync In 52 
23/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 72     Notorious Vibing Vipers   def.   Tequila Shots 61 
23/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 44     X Men   def. by   Body Odor 48 
24/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 51     Obilic Warriors   def. by   Unique 2M 57 
24/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 42     LOGOS   def. by   Team Charizard 94 
24/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 87     RDM   def.   United Baller'z 56 
24/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 86     WolfPack   def.   Electric Avenue 79 
26/05/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 5) 47     QBC Zoned out   def.   WZRDs 34 
26/05/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5) 68     3dom   def.   Stockies Ballers 34 
26/05/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 5) 51     Drifters   vs   Team Salty 51 
26/05/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4) 54     Broken   def. by   BBB 64 
26/05/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 30     Bongo Rollers   def. by   Xary Warriors 47 
27/05/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 72     Penetrators   def.   QBC Dolphins 63 
27/05/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 74     Blueys   def.   Lurchs Legends 32 
28/05/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 51     SCBC All Stars   def.   Fab Star Wolverines 34 
28/05/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21) 33     Tribe GWG   def. by   QBC Ruckus 37 
28/05/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 48     Lurchs Scorchers   def.   Aces Roses 34 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 72     Red Stars 18G   def.   Aces Warriors 12 
28/05/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 50     QBC Delta   def.   On Fire Scorch 43 
28/05/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 54     Lurchs Lakers   def.   SWH All Stars 50 
28/05/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 53     Lurchs Slammers   def.   SWH Assassins 39 
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 18     SCBC Angels   def. by   QBC Aurora 35 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21) 12     Unique Flyers   def. by   QBC Falcons 49 
29/05/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 57     Lurchs Units   def.   SWH Bulls 43 
29/05/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 53     On Fire FL   def. by   SWH Thunder 61 
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 30     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   West Sydney Spiders 19 76 
29/05/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 45     Notorious Giants   def. by   QBC Bolts 63 
30/05/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6) 26     Krozzle Tran   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 58 
30/05/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6) 35     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   Space Pugs 30 
30/05/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 29     Dumprings   def. by   Sync In 33 
30/05/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 45     X Men   def. by   Spam Dunk 51 
30/05/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 53     Tequila Shots   def.   Body Odor 44 
31/05/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 70     Team Charizard   def.   Unique 2M 57 
31/05/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 89     Jayhawks   def.   United Baller'z 75 
31/05/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 42     Obilic Warriors   def. by   Blazers 52 
31/05/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 83     Heat Check Mon   def.   Electric Avenue 58 
02/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3) 46     Mayhem Angels   def.   Wildcats 35 
02/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4) 38     Broken   def. by   Reggae Sharks 46 
02/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 4) 49     BBB   def.   Xary Warriors 47 
02/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4) 48     Bongo Rollers   def.   The Last Dance 35 
02/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5) 52     3dom   def. by   Team Salty 64 
03/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 85     Penetrators   def.   QBC Team Wolves 60 
03/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 59     Lurchs Legends   def. by   Unique Masters 70 
04/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 36     Notorious Rockets   def.   Fab Star Wolverines 34 
04/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21) 24     SWH Heat   def. by   SCBC Blazes 38 
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2) 41     Aces Roses   def.   Notorious Chicks
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21) 49     Lurchs Opals   def.   Notorious Onyx 19 
04/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21) 42     Tribe G2G   def. by   Notorious Cruisers 43 
04/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21) 30     QBC Thunder   def. by   Notorious Young Guns 42 
04/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21) 46     Lurchs Knicks   vs   Lurchs Powerfish 46 
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21) 14     SCBC Angels   def. by   Notorious Pearls 27 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21) 64     QBC Falcons   def.   SCBC Guards 35 
05/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21) 39     SWH Bulls   def. by   Unique Air 54 
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21) 31     SWH Thunder   def. by   Unique Freaks 62 
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21) 46     Allstar Snaggy   def. by   QBC Bolts 56 
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21) 46     Notorious Giants   def. by   SCBC Arise 68 
06/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6) 13     Dumprings   def. by   G.O.A.T Punchers 62 
06/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6) 35     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   Harlem Globe Otters 29 
06/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6) 35     Sync In   def. by   Space Pugs 38 
06/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4) 77     Tequila Shots   def.   Spam Dunk 46 
06/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4) 31     Body Odor   def. by   Showtime 51 
07/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2) 79     Unique 2M   def.   Qantas Mon 73 
07/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2) 64     Obilic Warriors   def. by   Custom Cuts 71 
07/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2) 65     Jayhawks   def.   RDM 62 
07/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4) 62     West   def.   Hoyas 48 
09/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 5) 31     Stockies Ballers   def. by   OnTick 5M 58 
09/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5) 64     3dom   def.   Drifters 39 
09/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 5) 37     WZRDs   def. by   Team Salty 39 
09/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3) 48     QBC Typhoon   def.   Bahamas Beach Ballers 41 
09/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4) 46     BBB   def.   The Last Dance 40 
10/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters ) 57     Unique Masters   def. by   Spars 62 
10/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters ) 53     Lurchs Legends   def.   Ruzzty Old Boys 45 
11/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   SCBC Dreamers  
11/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SWH Jayhawks   vs   Notorious Eagles  
11/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Notorious Chicks   vs   Red Stars 16G  
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Aces Warriors   vs   Lurchs Opals  
11/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Fab Star Cornhuskers   vs   QBC Delta  
11/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Lurchs Lakers   vs   SWH Titans  
11/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Heat Check   vs   Lurchs Knicks  
16/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   Xary Warriors   vs   Run & Gun  
16/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4)   Reggae Sharks   vs   The Last Dance  
16/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   Royals   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
16/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   Drifters  
16/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   Stockies Ballers   vs   QBC Zoned out  
17/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Cartel 2.0   vs   Aces M  
17/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   QBC Team Wolves  
18/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC Dreamers   vs   Fab Star Wolverines  
18/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   SCBC Forces   vs   QBC Ruckus  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Red Stars 16G   vs   QBC Riot  
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Aces Warriors  
18/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   Tribe G2G  
18/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH All Stars   vs   SWH Spurs  
18/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Lurchs Knicks   vs   Allstar Hippos  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   SCBC Angels  
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   Unique Flyers   vs   SCBC Guards  
19/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Air   vs   Lurchs Units  
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Freaks   vs   Unique Fire  
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21)   SCBC Arise   vs   PRODIGY Bulls  
19/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21)   SWH Dream Team   vs   West Sydney Spiders 19  
20/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Send Noobs   vs   After Hours  
20/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   Gold Dinos  
20/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Space Pugs   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
20/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   X Men  
20/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   Body Odor   vs   Silk Sonics  
21/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Blazers  
21/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Guards Only  
21/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   LOGOS   vs   RDM  
21/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   West   vs   Skux City Toucans  
23/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   Legends  
23/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Aces Alstars   vs   Shake n Bake  
23/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   Bahamas Beach Ballers   vs   Fakers  
23/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4)   Run & Gun   vs   The Last Dance  
23/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   Bongo Rollers   vs   Reggae Sharks  
24/06/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Blueys   vs   Penetrators  
24/06/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   Aces M  
25/06/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   Fab Star Wolverines   vs   Notorious Eagles  
25/06/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SWH Heat   vs   Notorious Rockets  
25/06/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   QBC Riot   vs   QBC Havoc  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Westside Warriors   vs   QBC Mayhem  
25/06/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   Fab Star Cornhuskers  
25/06/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   SWH Titans  
25/06/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Westside Maurices   vs   CrossRoads  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   QBC Aurora   vs   The Up & Unders Tickers  
26/06/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Vice   vs   Unique Air  
26/06/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Fire   vs   Unique Harlem Hustle  
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:30 (Sat 19B W21)   QBC Bolts   vs   SWH Dream Team  
26/06/21 (Sat) 15:20 (Sat 19B W21)   PRODIGY Bulls   vs   West Sydney Spiders 19  
27/06/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6)   Harlem Globe Otters   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
27/06/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6)   Krozzle Tran   vs   Space Pugs  
27/06/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Sync In  
27/06/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   X Men   vs   Showtime  
27/06/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   Hurricanes   vs   Body Odor  
28/06/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   United Baller'z  
28/06/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   LOGOS   vs   Jayhawks  
28/06/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   RDM  
28/06/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   Hoyas   vs   WolfPack  
30/06/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Mayhem Angels   vs   Legends  
30/06/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Rough Diamonds   vs   Aces Alstars  
30/06/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   QBC Typhoon   vs   Fakers  
30/06/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   OnTick 5M  
30/06/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   QBC Zoned out   vs   Drifters  
01/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Aces M  
01/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Lurchs Legends   vs   The Entertainers  
04/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6)   Dumprings   vs   Space Pugs  
04/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6)   Krozzle Tran   vs   Harlem Globe Otters  
04/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
04/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   Hurricanes   vs   Spam Dunk  
04/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Showtime  
05/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Guards Only  
05/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   Jayhawks  
05/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   United Baller'z   vs   Custom Cuts  
05/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   Red Stars 4M  
07/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   OnTick 5M  
07/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5)   Stockies Ballers   vs   Drifters  
07/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 5)   3dom   vs   QBC Zoned out  
07/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 3)   Spartans   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
07/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Run & Gun  
08/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Unique Masters   vs   Runamuk  
08/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   The Entertainers  
11/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6)   Dumprings   vs   Harlem Globe Otters  
11/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Krozzle Tran  
11/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Sync In   vs   G.O.A.T Punchers  
11/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   Tequila Shots   vs   Silk Sonics  
11/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   Body Odor   vs   Spam Dunk  
12/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   Obilic Warriors  
12/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   Blazers   vs   Jayhawks  
12/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   RDM  
12/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   Heat Check Mon   vs   Skux City Toucans  
14/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   BBB   vs   Broken  
14/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Run & Gun  
14/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   PumpCakes   vs   Bahamas Beach Ballers  
14/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5)   Stockies Ballers   vs   3dom  
14/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   Team Salty   vs   Drifters  
15/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Spars   vs   Cartel 2.0  
15/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Dolphins   vs   The Entertainers  
16/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   Fab Star Wolverines   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
16/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC Blazes   vs   SWH Jayhawks  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   QBC Havoc   vs   Tribe 16G  
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Westside Warriors   vs   Notorious Onyx  
16/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Guardians   vs   On Fire Scorch  
16/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   SCBC Cedars  
16/07/21 (Fri) 22:30 (Fri 20 Men W21)   Allstar Hippos   vs   SWH Assassins  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   QBC Aurora  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   The Up & Unders Tickers   vs   SCBC Angels  
17/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Units   vs   Unique Vice  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   Tribe 17B  
18/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 7)   Rogue   vs   WiiUnfit  
18/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 7)   Basket Cases   vs   Notorious MixUps  
18/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   30 Feet Jay-Dens   vs   Celtic Clowns  
18/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   Gold Dinos  
18/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   Send Noobs   vs   Rugrats  
19/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   United Baller'z   vs   Obilic Warriors  
19/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   RDM   vs   Guards Only  
19/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   Custom Cuts   vs   Jayhawks  
19/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   West   vs   Electric Avenue  
21/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Wildcats   vs   Mayhem Angels  
21/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Legends   vs   SweatBeez  
21/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Shake n Bake   vs   Rough Diamonds  
21/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4)   Xary Warriors   vs   BBB  
21/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   The Last Dance   vs   Bongo Rollers  
22/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Drunken State   vs   Runamuk  
22/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   The Entertainers  
23/07/21 (Fri) 17:30 (Fri 14B Div2/3 W21)   SCBC All Stars   vs   Red Stars Magic 14B  
23/07/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   Notorious Rubies   vs   SCBC Forces  
23/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   On Fire Jets   vs   QBC Riot  
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Notorious Onyx   vs   Lurchs Opals  
23/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   SCBC Soldiers   vs   Notorious Cruisers  
23/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spurs   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   QBC Aurora   vs   SCBC Angels  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Starlets   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
24/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Units   vs   Unique Air  
24/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Avengers   vs   Tribe 17B  
25/07/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Send Noobs   vs   Gummybears  
25/07/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   Rugrats  
25/07/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 7)   Ricing Suns   vs   Celtic Clowns  
25/07/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   JL   vs   Notorious Miracles  
25/07/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   After Hours  
26/07/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   LOGOS   vs   Custom Cuts  
26/07/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   Team Charizard   vs   United Baller'z  
26/07/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   Jayhawks   vs   Guards Only  
26/07/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   Eazy Money Sniperz   vs   Red Stars 4M  
28/07/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Wom 3)   Aces Alstars   vs   SweatBeez  
28/07/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4)   Run & Gun   vs   Broken  
28/07/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 4)   The Last Dance   vs   BBB  
28/07/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Xary Warriors  
28/07/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   Team Salty   vs   WZRDs  
29/07/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Cartel 2.0  
29/07/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   Penetrators   vs   The Entertainers  
30/07/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   Lurchs Scorchers   vs   QBC Riot  
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   Aces Warriors  
30/07/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   On Fire Scorch   vs   QBC Delta  
30/07/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   QBC Thunder   vs   SWH Titans  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   SCBC Angels  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   The Up & Unders Tickers   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
31/07/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Air   vs   Unique Vice  
31/07/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   On Fire FL   vs   Lurchs Avengers  
01/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 5)   Gold Dinos   vs   After Hours  
01/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 5)   Send Noobs   vs   JL  
01/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Dumprings  
01/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 5)   Best Swishes   vs   Gummybears  
01/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 5)   Lurchs Avengers U/S   vs   Notorious Miracles  
02/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   United Baller'z  
02/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   Obilic Warriors   vs   Jayhawks  
02/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   Team Charizard   vs   RDM  
02/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   Electric Avenue   vs   WolfPack  
04/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 5)   OnTick 5M   vs   Team Salty  
04/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 5)   QBC Zoned out   vs   Stockies Ballers  
04/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   Rough Knights   vs   Spartans  
04/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 4)   The Last Dance   vs   Reggae Sharks  
04/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 4)   Run & Gun   vs   Xary Warriors  
05/08/21 (Thu) 19:35 (21W Masters )   Aces M   vs   Blueys  
05/08/21 (Thu) 20:40 (21W Masters )   QBC Team Wolves   vs   Lurchs Legends  
06/08/21 (Fri) 19:10 (Fri 16G W21 Div.1/2)   On Fire Jets   vs   SCBC Warriors  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Aces Warriors   vs   QBC Mayhem  
06/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   Tribe G2G  
06/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   SWH Spurs  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Angels   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   QBC Nova  
07/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Vice   vs   Lurchs Units  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   SWH Thunder   vs   On Fire FL  
08/08/21 (Sun) 16:00 (21W Uni 6)   G.O.A.T Punchers   vs   Space Pugs  
08/08/21 (Sun) 17:00 (21W Uni 6)   Krozzle Tran   vs   Dumprings  
08/08/21 (Sun) 18:00 (21W Uni 6)   Harlem Globe Otters   vs   Sync In  
08/08/21 (Sun) 19:00 (21W Uni 4)   Silk Sonics   vs   Body Odor  
08/08/21 (Sun) 20:00 (21W Uni 4)   X Men   vs   Tequila Shots  
09/08/21 (Mon) 18:40 (21W Mon Men 2)   Unique 2M   vs   Guards Only  
09/08/21 (Mon) 19:45 (21W Mon Men 2)   LOGOS   vs   Obilic Warriors  
09/08/21 (Mon) 20:50 (21W Mon Men 2)   Qantas Mon   vs   RDM  
09/08/21 (Mon) 21:55 (21W Mon Men 4)   Hoyas   vs   The Bakery  
11/08/21 (Wed) 18:45 (21W Wed Men 4)   The Last Dance   vs   Run & Gun  
11/08/21 (Wed) 19:35 (21W Wed Men 4)   Reggae Sharks   vs   Bongo Rollers  
11/08/21 (Wed) 20:25 (21W Wed Men 3)   Royals   vs   QBC Typhoon  
11/08/21 (Wed) 21:15 (21W Wed Men 5)   Team Salty   vs   QBC Zoned out  
11/08/21 (Wed) 22:05 (21W Wed Men 5)   WZRDs   vs   3dom  
13/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   Notorious Rubies   vs   QBC Anarchy  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   QBC Mayhem   vs   Westside Warriors  
13/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   QBC Delta   vs   Fab Star Cornhuskers  
13/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH All Stars   vs   Lurchs Lakers  
14/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   Notorious Pearls  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13B W21)   Obilic 13B   vs   Unique Flyers  
14/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Air   vs   Lurchs Units  
14/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Freaks   vs   SWH Thunder  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Notorious Onyx   vs   Westside Warriors  
20/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   QBC Delta   vs   SCBC Soldiers  
20/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   Notorious Young Guns   vs   QBC Thunder  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   QBC Aurora   vs   Lurchs Cubs  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Angels   vs   The Up & Unders Tickers  
21/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Unique Vice   vs   Unique Air  
21/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Fire   vs   Unique Freaks  
27/08/21 (Fri) 18:20 (Fri 14G Div1 W21)   QBC Anarchy   vs   QBC Ruckus  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Lurchs Opals   vs   Notorious Onyx  
27/08/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Tribe G2G   vs   On Fire Scorch  
27/08/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spartans   vs   On Fire Heat  
28/08/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   Notorious Pearls   vs   The Up & Unders Tickers  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 13G W21)   Notorious Emeralds   vs   Lurchs Heat  
28/08/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Units   vs   Unique Vice  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Unique Harlem Hustle   vs   Unique Fire  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:00 (Fri 18G W21)   Aces Warriors   vs   Lurchs Opals  
03/09/21 (Fri) 20:50 (Fri 16B Div2 W21)   Notorious Cruisers   vs   Fab Star Cornhuskers  
03/09/21 (Fri) 21:40 (Fri 18B Div2 W21)   SWH Spurs   vs   SWH All Stars  
04/09/21 (Sat) 11:10 (Sat 15G W21)   SCBC Angels   vs   Notorious Pearls  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:00 (Sat 15G W21)   Lurchs Cubs   vs   The Up & Unders Tickers  
04/09/21 (Sat) 12:50 (Sat 15B Div1 W21)   Lurchs Units   vs   Unique Air  
04/09/21 (Sat) 13:40 (Sat 17B Div1 W21)   Tribe 17B   vs   Unique Harlem Hustle  

YouTube