The Rings Court 2

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Dakota   def. by   Rocket 36 
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Raptors   def.   SlamWow
24/09/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 41     Prince Alberts   def.   LeBrondo 30 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 40     PEPE   def. by   Backcourt Violators 54 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 16     MVO   def. by   McBois 45 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 57     Very Best   def.   Freeballers 31 
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     The Test Eagles   def. by   Nash Potatoes 35 
24/09/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 50     Usuals   def.   Monstars 31 
25/09/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 34     The Dream Team   def. by   URR 45 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     The Sons 2.0   def.   Eastern Jazz 27 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 9     The Grovers   def. by   FireFighters 87 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 37     HB's   def.   Turtles 31 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 13     Antonio's Angels   def. by   Rubies 45 
25/09/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 27     Freddies   def. by   Yamum 32 
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 23     Broke Ballers   def. by   Thanks Nana 37 
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Raptors   def. by   Phoenix 35 
01/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 34     LeBrondo   def. by   Backcourt Violators 42 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 28     Blueballers   def.   Monstars 17 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 34     Pippin Aint Easy   def.   MVO 29 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 46     SWISH   def.   Zoltar 40 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 20     The Blazers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 49 
01/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 44     Prince Alberts   def.   The Pixies 23 
02/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     Freddies   def. by   Turtles 47 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 24     URR   def. by   HB's 36 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 11     Spirit   def. by   BasketBurners 54 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 50     Eastern Jazz   def.   Yamum 34 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 10     Hoops! We did it again.   def. by   Basket Bellas 26 
02/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 38     The Dream Team   def.   The Sons 2.0 23 
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Grahams Gangodians   def.   Raptors 25 
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 46     Dakota   def.   Slam Funk 29 
08/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 43     Prince Alberts   def. by   Team Taco 55 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 22     The Pixies   def.   Monstars 20 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 39     Blueballers   def. by   Usuals 43 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 40     Extra Mild   def. by   SWISH 42 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 67     McBois   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 33 
08/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 29     The Test Eagles   def. by   MVO 35 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 28     Yamum   def. by   Turtles 55 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 19     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Freddies 28 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 43     FireFighters   def.   BasketBurners 21 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 22     Hoops! We did it again.   def. by   Rubies 29 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Basket Bellas   def. by   The Grovers 44 
09/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     URR   def.   The Sons 2.0 39 
10/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 24     Just For Fun   def. by   The Blues Mothers 33 
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Purple Rain   def. by   Slam Funk 39 
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Broke Ballers   def.   Dakota 29 
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 38     Pick N Pop   def.   The Pixies 30 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 54     PEPE   def.   LeBrondo 43 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 63     The Test Eagles   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 43 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 31     Balls Deep   def. by   The Giants 36 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     The Blazers   def.   MVO 20 
15/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 45     Nash Potatoes   def. by   Usuals 53 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 29     Turtles   vs   Freddies 29 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     Yamum   def.   Eastern Jazz 36 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 38     Tigers   def. by   Has Beens 50 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 14     Antonio's Angels   def. by   The Grovers 40 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 33     Midori Madams   def.   Phoenix 27 
16/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     The Dream Team   def.   HB's 29 
17/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 34     The Shakers   def. by   Stealers 62 
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 24     Phoenix   def. by   Bare Necessities 40 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 55     Raptors   def.   Purple Rain 32 
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 33     Pick N Pop   def.   Monstars 32 
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 20     Prince Alberts   def.   LeBrondo
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     The Blazers   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 51 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 23     SWISH   def. by   Ressies Footballers 57 
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 42     MVO   def. by   Nash Potatoes 55 
22/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 38     The Test Eagles   def.   Blueballers 33 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 23     Freddies   def. by   Eastern Jazz 41 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 43     Turtles   def. by   The Sons 2.0 47 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 18     Tigers   def. by   BasketBurners 36 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 27     Rubies   def.   The Grovers 24 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 33     MTDW   def.   Basket Bellas
23/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 16     Jorant Jammers   def. by   URR 56 
24/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 18     Hit & Miss   def. by   Phantoms 26 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Thanks Nana   def.   Slam Funk 31 
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 44     Rocket   vs   Grahams Gangodians 44 
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 35     Backcourt Violators   def.   LeBrondo 32 
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 32     Prince Alberts   def.   The Pixies 19 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     The Test Eagles   def. by   Usuals 49 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 32     The Giants   def. by   Balls Deep 43 
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 47     MVO   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 41 
29/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     The Blazers   def. by   Blueballers 48 
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 38     Eastern Jazz   def.   The Sons 2.0 23 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     Freddies   def.   HB's 24 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 28     Has Beens   def. by   Ringwood Celtics 36 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Spirit   def.   Basket Bellas 24 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Phoenix   def.   Antonio's Angels 14 
30/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 39     Yamum   def.   The Dream Team
31/10/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 23     The Blues Mothers   def. by   Splice Girls 27 
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 22     SlamWow   def. by   Purple Rain 35 
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     Phoenix   def. by   Dakota 40 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 25     The Sons 2.0   def. by   HB's 33 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     Eastern Jazz   def.   URR 30 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 23     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   FireFighters 52 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Rubies   def.   Antonio's Angels 14 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 33     Spirit   def.   MTDW 17 
06/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 39     Turtles   def.   Jorant Jammers 28 
07/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 37     Stealers   def.   Just For Fun 25 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Bare Necessities   def.   Grahams Gangodians 35 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 42     Thanks Nana   def.   Broke Ballers 23 
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 54     PEPE   def.   Pick N Pop 46 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 32     Backcourt Violators   def.   The Pixies 30 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 35     MVO   def. by   Blueballers 46 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 45     Very Best   def.   Zoltar 30 
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 55     The Blazers   def. by   Usuals 59 
12/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 35     Pippin Aint Easy   def. by   Nash Potatoes 55 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 44     HB's   def.   URR 34 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 53     The Sons 2.0   def.   The Dream Team 32 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 22     BasketBurners   def. by   FireFighters 46 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 40     The Grovers   vs   MTDW 40 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 22     Rubies   def. by   Phoenix 40 
13/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 28     Freddies   def.   Yamum 27 
14/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 35     Phantoms   def.   The Shakers 26 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Slam Funk   def. by   Dakota 52 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 26     SlamWow   def. by   Raptors 62 
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 32     PEPE   def. by   Prince Alberts 51 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 36     Pick N Pop   def. by   Backcourt Violators 42 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 32     Rip City   def. by   MVO 44 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 38     Raging Bulls   def. by   Ressies Footballers 48 
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 49     The Test Eagles   def.   The Blazers 38 
19/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 50     Pippin Aint Easy   def. by   Usuals 69 
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 50     URR   def.   The Dream Team 33 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 29     HB's   def. by   Jorant Jammers 37 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 52     Has Beens   def.   Tigers 22 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 36     Midori Madams   def.   Phoenix 13 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 35     The Grovers   def.   Spirit 20 
20/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 49     Eastern Jazz   def.   Turtles 21 
21/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 37     Splice Girls   def.   Hit & Miss 28 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 27     Purple Rain   def. by   Broke Ballers 40 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 31     Bare Necessities   def. by   Rocket 41 
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 40     The Pixies   def.   LeBrondo 22 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 42     PEPE   def.   Team Taco 37 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 38     The Test Eagles   def. by   Nash Potatoes 53 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 45     SWISH   def. by   Balls Deep 63 
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 50     Usuals   def.   MVO 42 
26/11/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 45     The Blazers   def.   Rip City 40 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) Jorant Jammers   def. by   The Dream Team 20 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     Yamum   def. by   URR 40 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 45     BasketBurners   def.   Tigers 28 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 48     Spirit   def.   Hoops! We did it again. 34 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Rubies   def. by   Midori Madams 36 
27/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 17     Freddies   def. by   The Sons 2.0 47 
28/11/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 22     The Blues Mothers   vs   Just For Fun 22 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 54     Grahams Gangodians   def.   Raptors 50 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 24     Slam Funk   def. by   Phoenix 45 
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 41     Team Taco   def. by   Prince Alberts 59 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 28     The Pixies   def. by   Monstars 36 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 49     Blueballers   def.   Usuals 31 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 37     The Giants   def.   Zoltar 31 
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 48     Rip City   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 47 
03/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 36     MVO   def. by   The Test Eagles 51 
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 37     Yamum   def.   Jorant Jammers 21 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 40     Turtles   def.   The Dream Team 22 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 19     Ringwood Celtics   def. by   Has Beens 53 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 20     Rubies   def. by   Basket Bellas 24 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 52     The Grovers   def.   Hoops! We did it again. 28 
04/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 51     Eastern Jazz   def.   HB's 28 
05/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 46     Stealers   def.   The Shakers 30 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 70     Rocket   def.   Dakota 30 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 45     Thanks Nana   def.   Purple Rain 24 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 23     Cactus Crew   def. by   Bare Necessities 60 
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 22     Team Taco   def. by   Monstars 27 
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 38     PEPE   def.   LeBrondo 30 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 46     The Test Eagles   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 49 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 26     Very Best   def. by   Raging Bulls 40 
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 50     Rip City   vs   Blueballers 50 
10/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     The Blazers   def. by   MVO 33 
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 19     HB's   def. by   Yamum 44 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 21     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Freddies 23 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 85     FireFighters   def.   Ringwood Celtics 10 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 7 Summer 2019/20) 16     Eastern Vikings   def. by   RFB's 43 
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 44     The Sons 2.0   def.   Eastern Jazz 35 
11/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     URR   def. by   Turtles 41 
12/12/19 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 22     Phantoms   def.   Hit & Miss 11 
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 39     Phoenix   def.   Broke Ballers 30 
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 32     SlamWow   def. by   Grahams Gangodians 48 
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 24     Cactus Crew   def. by   Slam Funk 25 
17/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 20     Pick N Pop   def. by   Monstars 26 
17/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 20     Prince Alberts   def.   LeBrondo
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 49     The Blazers   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 82 
17/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 46     Ressies Footballers   def.   SWISH 27 
17/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 28     The Test Eagles   def. by   Blueballers 49 
17/12/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 32     Nash Potatoes   def.   MVO 28 
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 27     Freddies   def. by   Eastern Jazz 32 
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     Yamum   def.   URR 32 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 50     FireFighters   def.   BasketBurners 22 
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 21     The Grovers   def.   Antonio's Angels 14 
18/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 37     Midori Madams   def.   Basket Bellas 20 
18/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 31     Turtles   def. by   Jorant Jammers 32 
12/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 29     Purple Rain   def. by   Dakota 36 
12/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) Thanks Nana   def. by   Raptors 20 
12/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 18     Slam Funk   def. by   SlamWow 31 
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) Pippin Aint Easy   def. by   MVO 20 
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 55     Monstars   def.   PEPE 15 
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 26     Rip City   def. by   Nash Potatoes 60 
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 48     Blueballers   def.   The Blazers 38 
14/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 53     Usuals   def.   The Test Eagles 38 
14/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 41     Balls Deep   def.   The Giants 35 
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 47     URR   def.   HB's 38 
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 39     Eastern Jazz   def.   Turtles 27 
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 15     The Grovers   def. by   Phoenix 33 
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 35     Jorant Jammers   def.   Yamum 23 
15/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 32     The Sons 2.0   def. by   Freddies 33 
15/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 25     Hoops! We did it again.   def.   Antonio's Angels 22 
19/01/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 28     Purple Rain   def. by   Slam Funk 29 
19/01/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 45     Rocket   def.   Thanks Nana 22 
19/01/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 45     SlamWow   def.   Cactus Crew 33 
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     The Test Eagles   def.   Rip City 39 
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 45     Backcourt Violators   def.   The Pixies 42 
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 3     MVO   def. by   Blueballers 17 
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 64     Nash Potatoes   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 35 
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 54     The Blazers   def. by   Usuals 56 
21/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 43     Zoltar   def. by   Very Best 73 
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     Jorant Jammers   def. by   URR 38 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 39     HB's   def.   Eastern Jazz 28 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 45     Midori Madams   def.   Spirit 29 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 32     The Sons 2.0   def. by   Turtles 40 
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 24     Freddies   def. by   Yamum 29 
22/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 16     Basket Bellas   def. by   MTDW 26 
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 36     The Blazers   def. by   The Test Eagles 54 
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 46     Pick N Pop   def. by   Backcourt Violators 49 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 35     Rip City   def.   MVO 33 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 51     Pippin Aint Easy   def. by   Usuals 62 
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 46     Nash Potatoes   def. by   Blueballers 47 
28/01/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 20     Ressies Footballers   def.   Raging Bulls
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     Turtles   def. by   Freddies 39 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 44     URR   vs   The Sons 2.0 44 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 16     Hoops! We did it again.   def. by   Rubies 54 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 34     Eastern Jazz   def. by   Yamum 48 
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 36     Jorant Jammers   def.   HB's 35 
29/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 19     Antonio's Angels   def. by   Phoenix 43 
30/01/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 33     Splice Girls   def.   The Blues Mothers 24 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 35     SlamWow   def. by   Broke Ballers 38 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 30     Rocket   def. by   Bare Necessities 41 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Slam Funk   def. by   Dakota 51 
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     Blueballers   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 38 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 33     PEPE   def. by   Team Taco 49 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 38     The Test Eagles   def. by   Nash Potatoes 51 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 36     The Blazers   def. by   Rip City 42 
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 35     MVO   def. by   Usuals 39 
04/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 32     Balls Deep   def. by   SWISH 40 
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     Jorant Jammers   def. by   The Sons 2.0 51 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     Turtles   def. by   Yamum 37 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 18     Basket Bellas   def. by   The Grovers 28 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 38     HB's   def. by   Freddies 40 
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     URR   def. by   Eastern Jazz 34 
05/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 22     MTDW   def. by   Spirit 33 
06/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 16     Just For Fun   def. by   Stealers 40 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 38     Dakota   def.   Cactus Crew 28 
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 26     Phoenix   def. by   Raptors 35 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 14     Slam Funk   def. by   Broke Ballers 35 
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 40     The Blazers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 76 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 27     The Pixies   def. by   Monstars 42 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 43     Blueballers   def.   Usuals 33 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     The Test Eagles   def.   MVO 32 
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 35     Rip City   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 43 
11/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) Raging Bulls   def. by   SWISH 20 
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 29     The Sons 2.0   def. by   Yamum 39 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 42     URR   def.   Freddies 37 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 19     Antonio's Angels   def. by   Midori Madams 52 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     Jorant Jammers   def.   Eastern Jazz 40 
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 23     HB's   def. by   Turtles 35 
12/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 25     Phoenix   def.   Rubies 15 
13/02/20 (Thu) 09:35 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 9     The Shakers   def. by   Phantoms 19 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 18     Cactus Crew   def. by   Slam Funk 34 
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 30     Phoenix   def. by   Bare Necessities 51 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 25     Purple Rain   def. by   Broke Ballers 37 
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     Nash Potatoes   def. by   Usuals 42 
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 37     PEPE   def. by   LeBrondo 39 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 48     The Test Eagles   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 45 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 39     Rip City   def. by   Blueballers 53 
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 42     The Blazers   def. by   MVO 44 
18/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) Raging Bulls   def. by   Very Best 20 
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 19     HB's   def. by   Yamum 26 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     Jorant Jammers   def.   Freddies 18 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 43     MTDW   def.   Hoops! We did it again.
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     URR   def. by   Turtles 34 
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 30     The Sons 2.0   def. by   Eastern Jazz 43 
19/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Spirit   def. by   The Grovers 27 
20/02/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 19     Hit & Miss   def. by   Splice Girls 33 
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 41     Dakota   def.   Purple Rain 27 
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 50     Raptors   def.   Thanks Nana 30 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 34     SlamWow   def.   Slam Funk 20 
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 48     Rip City   def.   Usuals 45 
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 42     Prince Alberts   def.   LeBrondo 36 
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 42     The Blazers   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 54 
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 40     Nash Potatoes   def.   MVO 23 
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 25     The Test Eagles   def. by   Blueballers 43 
25/02/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 25     SWISH   def. by   Ressies Footballers 68 
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 45     Eastern Jazz   def.   Freddies 28 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 23     Jorant Jammers   def. by   Turtles 49 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 15     Basket Bellas   def. by   Phoenix 22 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 47     HB's   def.   The Sons 2.0 43 
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 36     URR   def.   Yamum 26 
26/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 56     Midori Madams   def.   Rubies 36 
27/02/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 69     Just For Fun   def.   The Blues Mothers 14 
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:20 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 56     Slam Funk   def.   Purple Rain 18 
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:10 (Sunday Mixed Division 1 Summer 2019/20) 36     Thanks Nana   def. by   Rocket 46 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Mixed Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 26     Cactus Crew   def. by   SlamWow 33 
03/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 43     MVO   def. by   Pippin Aint Easy 44 
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 44     Prince Alberts   def.   The Pixies 39 
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 32     The Blazers   def. by   Blueballers 43 
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 41     The Test Eagles   def. by   Usuals 43 
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 42     Rip City   def. by   Nash Potatoes 52 
03/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 20     The Giants   def.   Balls Deep
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 51     URR   def.   Jorant Jammers 45 
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 52     Eastern Jazz   def.   HB's 35 
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 6     Antonio's Angels   def. by   Spirit 59 
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 43     Turtles   def.   The Sons 2.0 35 
04/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 50     Yamum   def.   Freddies 23 
04/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 43     Hoops! We did it again.   def. by   The Grovers 48 
05/03/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 24     The Shakers   def. by   Stealers 39 
10/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 36     The Test Eagles   def. by   The Blazers 41 
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 4 Summer 2019/20) 25     PEPE   def.   Prince Alberts 24 
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) MVO   def. by   Rip City 20 
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 57     Usuals   def.   Pippin Aint Easy 41 
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Open Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 33     Blueballers   def. by   Nash Potatoes 39 
10/03/20 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Open Men Division 5 Summer 2019/20) 43     Very Best   def.   Zoltar 35 
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 49     Turtles   def.   Freddies 35 
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 43     The Sons 2.0   vs   URR 43 
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 20     MTDW   def. by   Rubies 24 
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 19     Yamum   def.   Eastern Jazz 14 
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Over 30's Men Division 3 Summer 2019/20) 25     HB's   def. by   Jorant Jammers 49 
11/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Open Women Division 2 Summer 2019/20) 22     Basket Bellas   def. by   Midori Madams 49 
12/03/20 (Thu) 09:40 (Thursday Morning Ladies Summer 2019/20) 13     Hit & Miss   def. by   Phantoms 36 

Ringwood Noticeboard

Average Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Joshua Shield
Leader
18.4
AV PTS
Match Points
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Free Throws Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Two Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Three Points Made
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019
Total Personal Fouls
Tuesday Open Men Division 1 Winter 2019

VJBL News

Basketball Victoria News