Sandringham Court 2

Venue Address
150 Tulip Street Cheltenham

Cheltenham
Phone
0395834481
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/09/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 61     Junk time   def.   The Stealers 37 
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 52     Nuggets   def.   The Return 32 
23/09/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Seaside BC   def. by   Sonics 49 
24/09/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Highett Sanders   def. by   L.M.N.A. 35 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 36     Darko's   def. by   Bluff Road Physio 43 
24/09/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Eagles   def. by   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 40 
24/09/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Daddy's Boys   def.   Nexus 16 
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 46     BBK Gooses   def. by   We Play Ball 68 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Old Boys   def.   Tobin Bros 27 
25/09/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Exposed   def. by   The Nads 43 
25/09/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Fat Controllers   def. by   Hustlers 47 
26/09/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 66     OBGS   def.   Still Rusty 37 
26/09/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 58     Fused   def.   CGC 23 
26/09/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Wombats   def.   Kareem of the Crop 29 
26/09/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Women's Open Grade Summer 19/20) Alley-Oops   def. by   Spitfires 20 
30/09/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Oilers   def.   The Wizards 33 
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 49     The Stealers   def.   Seaside BC 43 
30/09/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 91     Junk time   def.   Sonics 57 
30/09/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 50     Nuggets   def.   ThunderUp 42 
01/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 47     L.M.N.A.   def.   Bluff Road Physio 30 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Highett Sanders   def.   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 33 
01/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Darko's   def. by   Flint Tropics 60 
01/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 50     Not Fast Just Furious   def.   Lebrontourage 34 
02/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 49     We Play Ball   def. by   The Nads 53 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 25     OMBC Originals   def. by   Jurama Tribe All Stars 50 
02/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 38     BBK Gooses   def. by   Hustlers 67 
02/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 63     Exposed   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 19 
02/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Bayside Bears   def. by   Thinking of Her 32 
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Beer Unknown   def. by   Spartans 44 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Still Rusty   def.   CGC 25 
03/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 20     OBGS   def. by   Kareem of the Crop 37 
03/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 88     Fused   def.   The Phantoms 43 
07/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Pacers U12 Anthonisz   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Yellow Diamonds 16 
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     St Leonards Shooters   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Girls Swish 16 
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20) 5     Pacers U12 Silver   def. by   Sharks Makos 16 
07/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Mentone Mustangs Devils   def. by   Moorabbin Tigers Spirit 39 
07/10/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Mentone Mustangs Garnets   def. by   Eagles Steller 41 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 35     The Wizards   vs   The rookies 35 
07/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 25     The Return   def. by   Sonics 75 
07/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 47     The Stealers   def.   ThunderUp 44 
07/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Junk time   def.   Seaside BC 50 
08/10/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 24     Bayley Boomers   def. by   Parkdale Wildcats 34 
08/10/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) Aspect Eagles   def. by   Sharks Access 20 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 4     Moorabbin Tigers Roar   def. by   Sharks Sawfish 48 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Mentone Mustangs Twillights   def. by   Moorabbin Tigers Corera 31 
08/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls A/A Res Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Sandy Saints U14 Girls Thunder   def.   Sharks Dolphins 21 
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 24     OMBC Panthers Diamonds   def.   Sharks Goblins
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Highett Sanders   def.   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 32 
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 52     L.M.N.A.   def. by   Flint Tropics 55 
08/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Bluff Road Physio   def. by   Eagles 49 
08/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Bloods   def.   Faze Rotar 21 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Blue   def. by   St Leonards Scorchers 41 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars   def.   Sharks Bull 23 
09/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 36     Pacers U16 Ryan   def.   Sharks Hammerheads 19 
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 56     Mentone Mustangs Winx   def.   Sharks Makos 25 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 34     The Nads   def. by   Hustlers 44 
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 45     A Few Good Men   def.   Jordan's Recycles 19 
09/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 84     We Play Ball   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 35 
09/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 30     BBK Gooses   def. by   Fat Controllers 50 
10/10/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Mentone Mustangs Monsters   def.   Sharks Goblins
10/10/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Bullits Venus   def.   Sharks Zebras
10/10/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   def. by   Sharks Fins 19 
10/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 2     Pacers U10 Reeves   def. by   Sharks Bulls 16 
10/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) Pacers U10 Saffin   def. by   Mordy Flyers Cobras 43 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 66     Fused   def.   Brickhaus 31 
10/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Wombats   def. by   Beer Unknown 39 
10/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 34     OBGS   def. by   The Phantoms 46 
10/10/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 53     JTC   def.   Dad Bods 29 
11/10/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Vikings   def. by   Sharks Megalodon  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Moorabbin Tigers Army   def.   Sharks Hammerheads  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Moorabbin Tigers Magic   def. by   Sharks Tigers  
12/10/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     OMBC Panthers Blue   def.   Mordy Flyers Fever
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Mentone Mustangs Comets   def. by   U12 Giants 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Pacers U12 Crosswell   def. by   Pacers U12 Bowles 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Pacers U12 Blackmore   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Jammers 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 4     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Black   def. by   Sharks Rockers 46 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Mentone Mustangs Razorbacks   def.   Bullits Neptune
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Bullits Dragons   def. by   Mordy Flyers Spitfires 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 1     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Swish   def. by   Mordy Flyers Lightning 69 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Bullits Phantoms   def.   Sharks Hammerheads 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Mentone Mustangs Swish   vs   Bullits Lightning 27 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Bullits Zinc   def.   Pacers U14 Read 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Mentone Mustangs Hustlers   def. by   Pacers U14 Wilcock 40 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Rockets   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Suns  
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Nets   def.   OMBC Panthers Grit  
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Breakers   def. by   St Leonards Leopards  
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Gold   def. by   Sharks Leopard  
13/10/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U18 Silver   def. by   Pacers U18 Williamson  
13/10/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Ballerz   def.   Sharks Hammerheads  
13/10/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Highett Bulldogs Garnaut   def.   Mentone Mustangs Slammers 31 
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Elliott   def. by   Sharks Speartooths  
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Tigers   def. by   Pacers U21 Red  
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Purple Cobras   def.   St Leonards Bronze  
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Sheep   def. by   Pacers U21 Silver  
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Royal   def.   Pacers U21 Lawrence  
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Hot Shots   def.   Black Rock Shooting Stars  
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls B Grade Summer 19/20)   Shooting Stars   def. by   Sandy Saints U23 Girls Blue  
13/10/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 17     Eagles Rock   def. by   The Ballers 26 
14/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Unicorns   def.   Sharks Angels 10 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Mordy Flyers Jazz   def. by   Bullits Indigo 21 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Swish   def.   Mentone Mustangs Yellow Diamonds
14/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Moorabbin Tigers Spirit   def.   Sharks Makos
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Eagles Lynch   def.   Bullits Ebony 28 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 27     The rookies   def.   Sub Par 26 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 72     Sonics   def.   ThunderUp 37 
14/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 43     The Return   def. by   Seaside BC 47 
14/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 42     The Stealers   def. by   Nuggets 46 
15/10/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 20     Aspect Eagles   def.   Parkdale Wildcats
15/10/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 28     Sharks Access   def. by   Parkdale All Stars 32 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Bullits Comets   def.   Pacers U14 Rousell 16 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls   def.   Mordy Flyers Thunder 11 
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Bullits Fuschia   def.   Pacers U14 Bell 19 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 18     St Leonards Strikers   def. by   Bullits Lilac 37 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 24     St Leonards Spicy Bandits   def. by   Flint Tropics 49 
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Highett Sanders   def. by   Eagles 46 
15/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 29     L.M.N.A.   def. by   Darko's 42 
15/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 25     OMBC Brains   def. by   Epic Basketball Time 51 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 55     Mentone Mustangs Fire Monkeys   def.   Sharks Bull 23 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Eagles Sea   def.   Pacers U16 Bracciale 13 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Bullits Amber   def. by   Sharks Attack 38 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 19     Pacers U16 Davis   def. by   Bullits Vanilla 21 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 48     Hustlers   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 15 
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Tobin Bros   def.   Jetz 22 
16/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 33     The Nads   def.   Fat Controllers 25 
16/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 48     We Play Ball   def.   Exposed 43 
17/10/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Mordy Flyers Lakers   def.   U10 Giants
17/10/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Pacers U10 Reeves   def. by   Sharks Goblins 10 
17/10/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 6     Eagles Hammers   def.   Sharks Bulls
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Mentone Mustangs Monsters   def. by   Mordy Flyers Finches 29 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 11     Sharks Stingrays   def. by   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Warriors 16 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Wombats 38 
17/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Fused   def.   Beer Unknown 33 
17/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 50     OBGS   def.   #WHATEVERITTAKES 39 
17/10/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Slingshot   def.   Spartans
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Bullits Satellites   def.   Sharks Hammerheads  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Vikings   def.   Sharks Tigers  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Moorabbin Tigers Army   def. by   Sharks Attack  
19/10/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     Mentone Mustangs Brumbies   def. by   Sharks Rockers 57 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 18     Sharks Makos   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Tigers 25 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Sharks Leopards   def.   Sharks Whites 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Mentone Mustangs Jammers   def.   Pacers U12 Gibson 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     St Leonards Dynamite   vs   Bullits Jupiter 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     U12 Giants   def.   Mentone Mustangs Strikers
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Sharks Jaws   def.   Mordy Flyers Magic 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 4     St Leonards Stars   def. by   Mordy Flyers Braves 60 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 8     Bullits Kryptonite   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Magic 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 7     OMBC Panthers Warriors   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Red 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 6     OMBC Panthers Power   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Titans 85 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 52     Pacers U14 Wilcock   def.   Pacers U14 Donovan 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Whitehouse   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Cyclones  
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Threshers   def.   OMBC Panthers Grit  
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys C3 Summer 2019/20)   Pacers U16 Peck   def.   Sharks Hammerheads  
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Gold   def. by   Sharks The Great Whites  
20/10/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U21 Silver   def. by   Mullet Mafia  
20/10/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Duncan Donuts   def. by   Kawhi Me A River 44 
20/10/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U21 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Decoys   def. by   Bloods Ballers  
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Soar   def. by   SuperSonics  
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20) 56     Sharks Tigers   def.   Sharks Threshers 38 
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U21 Teal   def. by   Sharks Blacktips  
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Speartooths   def.   Mentone Mustangs Cougars  
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Madtings   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Tigers  
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20) 37     Sandy Saints U20 Girls Aqua   def.   Hot Shots 20 
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Sparks   def.   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Red  
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bayside Ballers   vs   Sharks Grey Nurses  
20/10/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 45     Eagles Rock   def.   Sharks 24 
21/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Pacers U12 Anthonisz   def.   Moorabbin Tigers Spirit
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sharks Megalodons   def.   Bullits Cherry 12 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20) 2     Bullits Berry   def. by   Sharks Belugas 26 
21/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Sharks Devils   def. by   Sharks Bulls 44 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Pacers U18 Ryan   def.   Pacers U18 Williamson
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 54     Sub Par   vs   Fire Banana 54 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     ThunderUp   def. by   Seaside BC 51 
21/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 61     Sonics   def.   Nuggets 51 
21/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 65     The Return   def.   Junk time 46 
22/10/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 32     Parkdale Wildcats   def. by   Beachlynn Bandits 36 
22/10/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 28     Aspect Eagles   def. by   Parkdale All Stars 32 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 6     Bullits Licorice   def. by   Pacers U14 Bell 36 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Bullits Lavender   def.   Pacers U14 McGettigan
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 33     St Leonards Leopards   def.   Sharks Cyclones
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls   def.   OMBC Panthers Pearls 15 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Flint Tropics   def. by   Eagles 55 
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 26     St Leonards Spicy Bandits   def. by   Darko's 35 
22/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Highett Sanders   def.   Bluff Road Physio 24 
22/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 33     The Kings   def. by   Daddy's Boys 35 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Sharks Attack   def.   Bullits Vanilla 23 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Sharks Makos   def.   Pacers U16 Allen 23 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     St Leonards Neutrons   def. by   Bullits Sapphires 34 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Pacers U16 Bracciale   def.   OMBC Panthers Platinum 13 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Gardenstate Warriors   def. by   Fat Controllers 71 
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Jurama Tribe All Stars   def. by   Old Boys 36 
23/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Hustlers   def.   Exposed 39 
23/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 57     The Nads   def.   BBK Gooses 52 
24/10/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Pacers U10 Bate   def. by   Sharks Fins 16 
24/10/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 8     Mordy Flyers Stingrays   def. by   Mordy Flyers Cobras 11 
24/10/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Dynamites 14 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Sharks Hunters   def.   Sharks Silvertips
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Summer 19/20) 4     U10 Giants   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Lions 10 
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Spartans 22 
24/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 27     OBGS   def. by   Beer Unknown 33 
24/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 33     #WHATEVERITTAKES   def.   Slingshot 25 
24/10/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Fused   def.   Wombats 27 
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Wizards   def. by   Sharks Tigers  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Bullits Satellites   def.   Mordy Flyers Wolves  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Full Height Summer 19/20) 14     Sharks Attack   vs   Mentone Mustangs Cowboys 14 
26/10/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Red   def.   Mordy Flyers Fever 12 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     Bullits Electric Blue   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Black 29 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Pacers U12 Gibson   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Missiles 38 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     St Leonards Dynamite   def.   Moorabbin Tigers Sabre Tooth 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Mordy Flyers Spitfires   def. by   Bullits Dragons 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Mentone Mustangs Victory   def.   Pacers U12 Crosswell 17 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 27     Sandy Saints U12 Boys White   def. by   Sharks Rockers 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Bullits Lightning   def.   Sharks Leopards 33 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Sharks Megalodon   def.   Mentone Mustangs Lightning 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Mentone Mustangs Comets   def.   Pacers U12 Marfleet
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 54     Pacers U14 Marcon   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Boys Sharks 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Pacers U14 Donovan   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Hustlers 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Phoenix   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Cyclones  
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Iron   def.   OMBC Panthers Grit  
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Giants   def.   Bullits Tungsten  
26/10/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Charcoal   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Gold  
27/10/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   OVO Crew   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Raptors  
27/10/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Pacers U18 Weir   def. by   Moorabbin Tigers Michaela 62 
27/10/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20) 65     Eagles Hoopsters   def.   Duncan Donuts 34 
27/10/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U18 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Rock   def.   Sharks Great Whites  
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 47     The Process   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Tigers 63 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Kobiak   def.   Bullits Steel  
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Highett Bulldogs Garnaut   def. by   Sharks Threshers 49 
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Flaming Flamingos   def.   Mentone Mustangs Minutemen  
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Hot Shots   def.   Mentone Mustangs Sparks  
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20) 53     Sharks Great Whites   def.   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Red 15 
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls B Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U23 Girls Blue   def. by   Bayside Ballers  
27/10/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 25     The Ballers   def.   Taco Tuesday 22 
28/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems   def.   Moorabbin Tigers Spirit
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls C/C Res Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Sharks Makos   def. by   OMBC Panthers White 21 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sharks Megalodons   def.   Pacers U12 Anthonisz
28/10/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Sharks Guppies   def.   Mentone Mustangs Devils 12 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Pacers U18 Ryan   def. by   Eagles Mao 61 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 63     Fire Banana   def.   Demolition Men 59 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 54     Seaside BC   def.   Nuggets 44 
28/10/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 50     ThunderUp   def. by   Junk time 57 
28/10/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 51     Sonics   def. by   The Stealers 58 
29/10/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 42     Parkdale All Stars   def.   Bayley Tigers 20 
29/10/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 20     Parkdale Wildcats   vs   Bayley Rangers 20 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Bullits Lavender   def.   Mentone Mustangs Crystals 32 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls C/C Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Sharks Sawfish   def. by   OMBC Panthers Diamonds 26 
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Sandy Saints U14 Girls Black   def. by   Mordy Flyers Diamonds 30 
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday U14 Girls A/A Res Grade Summer 19/20) 8     Mentone Mustangs Majestic   def. by   Sandy Saints U14 Girls Gems 31 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 52     Eagles   def.   Darko's 36 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Flint Tropics   def.   Bluff Road Physio 30 
29/10/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 32     St Leonards Spicy Bandits   def. by   L.M.N.A. 48 
29/10/19 (Tue) 22:15 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Sharks Hammerheads   def. by   Not Fast Just Furious 48 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars   def.   Bullits Amber 21 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Sharks Dolphins   def.   Eagles Sea 21 
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Pacers U16 Standish   def. by   St Leonards Scorchers 21 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Mentone Mustangs Winx   def. by   Pacers U16 Mouncer 37 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Fat Controllers   def.   Exposed 26 
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Jordan's Recycles   def. by   OMBC Originals 45 
30/10/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 48     Gardenstate Warriors   def. by   BBK Gooses 51 
30/10/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 64     Hustlers   def.   We Play Ball 58 
31/10/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Warriors   vs   Mordy Flyers Finches 13 
31/10/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Sharks Sandtigers   def.   Mordy Flyers Stingrays
31/10/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Eagles Hammers   def.   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers 14 
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Pacers U10 Reeves   def.   Bullits Raptors
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Fused   def.   Spartans 38 
31/10/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 27     #WHATEVERITTAKES   def. by   Beer Unknown 35 
31/10/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 25     OBGS   def. by   Wombats 67 
31/10/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 77     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Slingshot 34 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 19     Sharks Leopards   def. by   St Leonards Scorchers 38 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars   def. by   Pacers U16 Rousell 34 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Pacers U16 Standish   def.   Sharks Attack 24 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Pacers U16 Ryan   def.   Eagles Emeralds 10 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 55     Exposed   def.   BBK Gooses 36 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Jetz   def.   A Few Good Men 32 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Fat Controllers   def. by   We Play Ball 51 
06/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Gardenstate Warriors   def. by   The Nads 51 
07/11/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Mordy Flyers Stingrays   def. by   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Panthers 19 
07/11/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Sharks Fins   def. by   Mordy Flyers Cobras 10 
07/11/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 2     Pacers U10 Bate   def. by   Sharks Bulls 14 
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   vs   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Ninjas 14 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 5     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers   def. by   OMBC Panthers Slammers 12 
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Fused   def.   Kobe Wan Kenobi 31 
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 30     #WHATEVERITTAKES   def. by   Wombats 47 
07/11/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 26     OBGS   def. by   Spartans 41 
07/11/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Beer Unknown   def. by   Slingshot 50 
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Bullits Plutonium   def. by   Mordy Flyers Wolves  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Wizards   def. by   Pacers U9 Bull  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Megalodon   def. by   Pacers U9 Harrap  
09/11/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Mordy Flyers Jets   def.   Bullits Kryptonite 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     St Leonards Stars   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Red 16 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Bullits Hurricanes   def. by   Pacers U12 Wickstrom 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Mentone Mustangs Jammers   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Wildcats 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Swish   def.   Bullits Asteroids 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Bullits Dragons   vs   Sharks Jaws 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Mordy Flyers Condors   def.   Mordy Flyers Tigers 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 30     Bullits Lithium   def.   Sharks Hammerheads 29 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Mordy Flyers Lightning   def. by   Bullits Phantoms 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 56     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Lions   def.   U12 Boys SIDA Warriors 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 76     Pacers U14 Wilcock   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Boys Black 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Keating   def.   Mentone Mustangs Convertibles  
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Bullits Phoenix   vs   Mentone Mustangs Rockets 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Highett Bulldogs Hurricanes   def. by   OMBC Panthers Grit  
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bayside Bricks   def. by   Sharks Bait  
09/11/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Gold   def.   Bullits Jet  
10/11/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Bulls   def. by   Pacers U18 Gold  
10/11/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Warriors   def.   Mentone Mustangs United  
10/11/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Black   def.   Moorabbin Tigers Michaela  
10/11/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U18 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U18 Chugg   def. by   Mordy Flyers YTB  
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   The Process   def.   Monstars  
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Highett Bulldogs Garnaut   def.   OMBC Panthers Madtings  
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Bronze   def. by   Bullits Black  
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Bullits Gold   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Decoys 45 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Pacers U20 Agostino   def. by   Mordy Flyers U20 Girls  
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Foxes   vs   Pacers U23 Keating 23 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Silvertips   def.   Bayside Ballers  
10/11/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 17     The Ballers   def. by   Potato 55 
11/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 50     Bullits Orchid   def.   Moorabbin Tigers Spirit 18 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Pacers U12 Anthonisz   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sharks Guppies   vs   Mentone Mustangs Shooting Stars 17 
11/11/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 12     St Leonards Shooters   def. by   Sharks Great Whites 40 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Eagles Steller   def. by   Bullits Ebony 64 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Demolition Men   def. by   Bayside Bangers 40 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 54     Nuggets   def.   Junk time 41 
11/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 50     Seaside BC   def.   The Stealers 36 
11/11/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 78     ThunderUp   def.   The Return 47 
12/11/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 28     Beachlynn Bandits   def.   Bayley Rangers 22 
12/11/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 28     Parkdale All Stars   vs   Bayley Pirates 28 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Mentone Mustangs Crystals   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes 41 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls   vs   Bullits Supernovas 35 
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning   def. by   Bullits Lavender 25 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 52     Darko's   def.   Bluff Road Physio 32 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 72     Eagles   def.   L.M.N.A. 47 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Sharks Hammerheads   def.   OMBC Brains 29 
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 51     Flint Tropics   def.   Highett Sanders 49 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Pacers U16 Ryan   def. by   St Leonards Scorchers 31 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls D Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Pacers U16 Silver   def. by   Sharks Zebras 28 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Eagles Emeralds   def. by   Sharks Leopards 37 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     OMBC Panthers Platinum   def. by   Bullits Rockettes 20 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 54     We Play Ball   def. by   BBK Gooses 58 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Tobin Bros   def.   Old Boys 34 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 46     The Nads   def.   Exposed 36 
13/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Hustlers   def.   Fat Controllers 28 
14/11/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 4     Mordy Flyers Flames   def. by   Mordy Flyers Cobras 18 
14/11/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Mordy Flyers Stingrays   def.   Bullits Venus 12 
14/11/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Eagles Hammers   def.   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Ninjas
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Sharks Bulls   def.   OMBC Panthers Slammers 10 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     St Leonards Rockets   def.   Pacers U10 Bate
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Fused   def.   OBGS 29 
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   #WHATEVERITTAKES 48 
14/11/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Wombats   def. by   Slingshot 55 
14/11/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 46     Beer Unknown   def.   Spartans 37 
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Blacktips   vs   Pacers U9 Bull  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Bullits Plutonium   vs   Pacers U9 Harrap  
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Wizards   vs   Pacers U9 McClaren  
16/11/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Mordy Flyers Fever   def. by   Pacers U12 Blackmore 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 6     Pacers U12 Marfleet   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Magic 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mentone Mustangs Thunderbolts   def.   Pacers U12 Gibson
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     U12 Giants   def. by   Bullits Orange 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     OMBC Panthers Blue   def. by   Pacers U12 Kooloos 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Mordy Flyers Wizards   def.   Mentone Mustangs Brumbies 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Mentone Mustangs Rainmakers   def.   Mordy Flyers Tigers 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Bullits Phantoms   def.   Pacers U12 Morgan 15 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Roaring Flames   def.   Eagles Warriors  
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Mordy Flyers Comets   def.   Pacers U14 Stray 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Jet   def. by   Sharks Nado  
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U16 Boys D3 Grade Summer 2019/20) 15     Mordy Flyers Hurricanes   def. by   Pacers U16 Green 43 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 52     Sharks The Great Whites   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Black 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys D3 Grade Summer 2019/20) 18     Pacers U16 Giacone   def. by   U16 Giants 44 
17/11/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Wombats   def.   Bullits Chocolate  
17/11/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U18 Boys Spurs   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Warriors  
17/11/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   The Process   def.   Sharks Grey  
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Monstars   def.   Mentone Mustangs Tigers  
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Squirrels   def. by   Eagles Elliott  
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20) 55     Spidad Mitchell   def.   Bullits Black 51 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Scallops   def.   Mentone Mustangs Oreo  
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20) 20     Mentone Mustangs Sparks   def. by   Mordy Flyers U20 Girls 41 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Bayside Ballers   def. by   Pacers U23 Richardson  
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   REDBACKS   def. by   Foxes  
17/11/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 21     Taco Tuesday   def. by   Mavericks 41 
18/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Sharks Guppies   def. by   Bullits Orchid 30 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Pacers U12 Anthonisz   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     St Leonards Braves   def.   Mentone Mustangs Shooting Stars
18/11/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mordy Flyers Blazers   def. by   Bullits Novas 30 
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Mentone Mustangs Meerkats   def. by   Eagles Hawks 51 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Bayside Bangers   def.   Ballers and Beers 32 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 53     The Stealers   def. by   Junk time 64 
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     The Return   def. by   Nuggets 47 
18/11/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Sonics   def.   Seaside BC 37 
19/11/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 20     Beachlynn Bandits   def.   Bayley Jokers 18 
19/11/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 32     Bayley Tigers   def.   Bayley Pirates 30 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes   def.   Bullits Supernovas 30 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Mentone Mustangs Crystals   def. by   Bullits Lavender 37 
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 54     Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls   def.   Mordy Flyers Sparrows 18 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Highett Sanders   def.   Darko's 34 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 40     L.M.N.A.   def.   Bluff Road Physio 32 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 58     Oakleigh Souvlakis   def.   The Kings 35 
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 33     St Leonards Spicy Bandits   def. by   Eagles 40 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 46     Sharks Leopards   def.   Bullits Purple 21 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Sharks Attack   def. by   Pacers U16 Rousell 30 
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Bullits Amber   def. by   Sharks Bull 36 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Mentone Mustangs Winx   def.   Bullits Aquamarine 25 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 61     The Nads   def.   We Play Ball 52 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Jurama Tribe All Stars   def.   OMBC Originals 21 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Hustlers   def.   BBK Gooses 50 
20/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Gardenstate Warriors   def. by   Exposed 39 
21/11/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Mentone Mustangs Monsters   def. by   Bullits Venus 21 
21/11/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Mordy Flyers Flames   def. by   Sharks Fins 23 
21/11/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 8     St Leonards Rockets   def. by   Sharks Bulls 18 
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   def.   Pacers U10 Bate
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Mordy Flyers Nets   def.   Sharks Zebras 16 
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Wombats   def.   Beer Unknown 31 
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Fused   def. by   Slingshot 43 
21/11/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 47     Spartans   def. by   #WHATEVERITTAKES 51 
21/11/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     OBGS   def. by   Kobe Wan Kenobi 52 
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Great Whites   vs   Pacers U9 Harrap  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Blacktips   vs   Pacers U9 McClaren  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Bullits Plutonium   vs   Mentone Mustangs Wizards  
23/11/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     OMBC Panthers Blue   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Magic 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Bullits Tornadoes   def. by   Bullits Kryptonite 19 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Mentone Mustangs Wildcats   def.   Pacers U12 Gibson
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     St Leonards Dynamite   def. by   U12 Giants Red 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Bullits Asteroids   def.   Sharks Threshers 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Bullits Jupiter   vs   Bullits Dragons 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Pacers U12 Williams   vs   Mordy Flyers Tigers 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 46     Bullits Lithium   def.   Pacers U12 Gold 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 21     Sharks Hammerheads   def. by   Pacers U12 Morgan 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Bullits Lightning   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Lions 57 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Sharks Hammerheads   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Hustlers 49 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20)   U14 Giants White   def. by   Eagles United  
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Bullits Phoenix   def. by   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Suns 50 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Raptors   def.   Sharks Leopard  
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Breakers   def.   Bullits Charcoal  
23/11/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Jet   def. by   Sharks Goblin  
24/11/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Hoopsters   def.   Bullits Graphite  
24/11/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Swish   def. by   Eagles Hawks  
24/11/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Green   def.   Bullits Burgundy  
24/11/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Blacktips   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Slammers  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Monstars   def. by   Pacers U21 Red  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U21 Black   def.   Mentone Mustangs Minutemen  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20)   St Leonards Sheep   def. by   Kings  
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   McKinnon Sparks   def.   Sharks Hammerheads  
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Sparks   def.   Sharks Dolphins  
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Aqua   def. by   Foxes  
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Bayside Ballers   def.   Bayside Magic  
24/11/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 48     Sharks   def. by   LeBron's Tutors 57 
25/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Mentone Mustangs Shooting Stars   def. by   Moorabbin Tigers Spirit 15 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sharks Guppies   def. by   St Leonards Braves 16 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Bullits Orchid   vs   Pacers U12 Anthonisz 26 
25/11/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Mentone Mustangs Yellow Diamonds   def.   Sharks Megalodons 17 
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Pacers U18 Martin   def.   Eagles Hawks 31 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 66     Ballers and Beers   def.   808s & fastbreaks 39 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 52     The Return   def.   The Stealers 48 
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 56     Sonics   def.   Junk time 52 
25/11/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 57     ThunderUp   def. by   Nuggets 70 
26/11/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 12     Bayley Rangers   def. by   Bayley Jokers 30 
26/11/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 24     Bayley Tigers   def. by   Bayley Giants 28 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Bullits Supernovas   def. by   Bullits Lavender 45 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes   def.   Mordy Flyers Sparrows 14 
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Mentone Mustangs Crystals   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning 19 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 29     St Leonards Spicy Bandits   def. by   Bluff Road Physio 35 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Highett Sanders   def. by   L.M.N.A. 42 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Nexus   def. by   Sharks Hammerheads 62 
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Flint Tropics   def. by   Darko's 61 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Pacers U16 Ryan   def.   Mentone Mustangs Fire Monkeys 30 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Pacers U16 Standish   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars 32 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 19     Sharks Bull   def. by   Pacers U16 Rousell 25 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Bullits Vanilla   def. by   Bullits Rockettes 17 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 51     Hustlers   def.   The Nads 50 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Jordan's Recycles   def. by   A Few Good Men 36 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Gardenstate Warriors   def. by   We Play Ball 67 
27/11/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Fat Controllers   def.   BBK Gooses 39 
28/11/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Sharks Hunters   def.   Sharks Stingrays 20 
28/11/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Mentone Mustangs Monsters   def.   Mordy Flyers Stingrays 13 
28/11/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     St Leonards Rockets   def. by   OMBC Panthers Slammers 17 
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Eagles Hammers   def.   Pacers U10 Bate
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Mordy Flyers Nets   def.   Moorabbin Tigers Hunters
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Slingshot   def.   OBGS 32 
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Wombats   def. by   Spartans 33 
28/11/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Beer Unknown 23 
28/11/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 45     #WHATEVERITTAKES   def.   Fused 40 
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Hammerheads   vs   Pacers U9 McClaren  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Great Whites   vs   Mentone Mustangs Wizards  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Blacktips   vs   Moorabbin Tigers Magic  
30/11/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Mentone Mustangs Jammers   def.   Pacers U12 Gibson 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Pacers U12 Marfleet   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Comets 37 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Mentone Mustangs Wildcats   def.   Mordy Flyers Braves 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Moorabbin Tigers Sabre Tooth   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Swish 28 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Sharks Goblins   def. by   Bullits Hurricanes 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Pacers U12 Williams   def.   Mordy Flyers Condors 28 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Sharks Tigers   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Razorbacks 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 26     Pacers U12 Gold   vs   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Rockets 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Sharks Dolphins   def.   Bullits Phantoms 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 63     Pacers U12 Williams   def.   Sharks Leopards 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 64     Pacers U14 Donovan   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Boys Black 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20) 5     Eagles Warriors   def. by   St Leonards Roaring Flames 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Convertibles   def. by   Mordy Flyers Fire  
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Cyclones   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Warriors  
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Sharks The Great Whites   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Gold 54 
30/11/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Young   def.   OMBC Panthers Grit  
01/12/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Moorabbin Tigers Michaela   def. by   Kawhi Me A River  
01/12/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Hoopsters   def. by   Sharks Black  
01/12/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Burgundy   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Warriors  
01/12/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Lords   def.   Mentone Mustangs Tigers  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Grey   def.   Sharks Tigers  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Royal   def.   Looney Tunes  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20)   St Leonards Squids   def. by   Brick Layers  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Seablue   def.   Pacers U21 Silver  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Red   def. by   Sharks Dolphins  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Harris   def.   Bayside Magic  
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Aqua   def.   REDBACKS  
01/12/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 56     Potato   def.   Eagles Rock 27 
02/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Moorabbin Tigers Spirit   def. by   St Leonards Braves 20 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 5     Mentone Mustangs Shooting Stars   def. by   Pacers U12 Anthonisz
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Sharks Guppies   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Flames 39 
02/12/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Swish   vs   Mordy Flyers Blazers 34 
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 62     Eagles Steller   def.   Mentone Mustangs Meerkats 16 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Oilers   def.   808s & fastbreaks 45 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 60     Sonics   def.   The Return 48 
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 46     ThunderUp   def. by   The Stealers 49 
02/12/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 51     Seaside BC   def. by   Junk time 64 
03/12/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20)   Bayley Pirates   vs   Bayley Giants  
03/12/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20)   Bayley Rangers   vs   Bayley Dragons  
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Mordy Flyers Sparrows   def. by   Bullits Lavender 61 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning   def.   Bullits Supernovas
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes 49 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Flint Tropics   def. by   L.M.N.A. 58 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 46     St Leonards Spicy Bandits   def. by   Highett Sanders 48 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Lebrontourage   def. by   Oakleigh Souvlakis 51 
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 55     Eagles   def.   Bluff Road Physio 38 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Magic   def.   Bullits Rockettes
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Sharks Bull   def. by   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Blue 22 
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Pacers U16 Rousell   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars 26 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Eagles Emeralds   def. by   Sharks Leopards 47 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) Gardenstate Warriors   def. by   Hustlers 20 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Jetz   def. by   Tobin Bros 37 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Fat Controllers   def. by   The Nads 46 
04/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 51     Exposed   def.   We Play Ball 34 
05/12/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Sharks Zebras   def. by   Sharks Goblins 21 
05/12/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers   def.   Pacers U10 Bate 11 
05/12/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Sharks Sandtigers   def.   Mordy Flyers Flames 11 
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 1     Eagles Hammers   def. by   Sharks Bulls 10 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Mentone Mustangs Monsters   def. by   Sharks Fins 21 
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Slingshot   def.   Spartans 42 
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Fused   def.   Beer Unknown 35 
05/12/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 41     OBGS   def.   #WHATEVERITTAKES 34 
05/12/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 57     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Wombats 50 
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Tigers   vs   Mentone Mustangs Wizards  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Hammerheads   vs   Moorabbin Tigers Magic  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Great Whites   vs   Sharks Megalodon  
07/12/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Pacers U12 Blackmore   def.   Bullits Electric Blue 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Mentone Mustangs Magic   def.   OMBC Panthers Warriors
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Mentone Mustangs Jammers   def.   Mordy Flyers Braves 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Bullits Neptune   def. by   Bullits Orange 26 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sharks Blacktips   def. by   Pacers U12 Wickstrom 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Mentone Mustangs Brumbies   def. by   Bullits Jupiter 40 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Bullits Saturn   def. by   Mordy Flyers Condors 33 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 48     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Rockets   def.   Bullits Platinum 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Sharks Megalodon   def.   Bullits Phantoms
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 25     U12 Boys SIDA Warriors   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Swish 42 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 75     Mentone Mustangs Hustlers   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Boys Black 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Sharks Blacktips   def.   Pacers U14 Stray 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Williamson   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Windex  
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Raptors   def.   Sharks Gummies  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Mordy Flyers Breakers   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Black 33 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Orange   def. by   OMBC Panthers Grit  
08/12/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Sonic   def.   Sharks Black  
08/12/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Burgundy   def. by   Duncan Donuts  
08/12/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Green   vs   Bullits Granite  
08/12/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   ANDi   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Lords  
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 57     Sharks Grey   def.   Pacers U21 Red 55 
08/12/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mullet Mafia   def.   OMBC Panthers Madtings  
08/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20) 34     St Leonards Staplers   def.   St Leonards Comets 23 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Purple Cobras   vs   Pacers U21 Orange  
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20) 31     Sandy Saints U20 Girls White   def.   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Red 10 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Silvertips   def.   REDBACKS  
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Harris   def.   Bayside Ballers  
08/12/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 32     Oregano   def. by   Mavericks 35 
09/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 7     St Leonards Braves   def. by   Pacers U12 Anthonisz 25 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 8     Moorabbin Tigers Spirit   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Flames 27 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 5     Mentone Mustangs Shooting Stars   def. by   Bullits Cherry 22 
09/12/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Pacers U12 Leskie   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Yellow Diamonds 23 
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) Bullits Ebony   def. by   Pacers U18 Williamson 20 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 50     The Wizards   def.   Oilers 47 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 45     ThunderUp   def. by   Sonics 58 
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Seaside BC   def. by   The Return 45 
09/12/19 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 61     Nuggets   def.   The Stealers 42 
10/12/19 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 30     Bayley Jokers   def.   Bayley Dragons 28 
10/12/19 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 28     Bayley Pirates   def.   Bayley Boomers 22 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning   vs   Mordy Flyers Sparrows
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls   def. by   Bullits Lavender 33 
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Mentone Mustangs Crystals   def. by   Bullits Supernovas 43 
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Eagles   vs   Highett Sanders 40 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Flint Tropics   def. by   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 47 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Faze Rotar   def. by   Nexus 37 
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 68     Darko's   def.   L.M.N.A. 39 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mentone Mustangs Fire Monkeys   def.   St Leonards Scorchers 20 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 58     Pacers U16 Rousell   def.   Bullits Amber 10 
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Blue 19 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Pacers U16 Allen   def.   Sharks Makos 34 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 45     Fat Controllers   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 27 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Old Boys   def. by   Jurama Tribe All Stars 34 
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Exposed   def. by   Hustlers 39 
11/12/19 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 45     BBK Gooses   def.   The Nads 42 
12/12/19 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Mordy Flyers Flames   def. by   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Panthers 28 
12/12/19 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Mentone Mustangs Monsters   def. by   Pacers U10 Cheep 29 
12/12/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   def.   St Leonards Rockets
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers   vs   Sharks Bulls 12 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Eagles Hammers   def.   OMBC Panthers Slammers 19 
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Spartans 35 
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 42     OBGS   def. by   Beer Unknown 46 
12/12/19 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Fused   def.   Wombats 37 
12/12/19 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 58     Slingshot   def.   #WHATEVERITTAKES 48 
13/12/19 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Wolves   vs   Moorabbin Tigers Magic  
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Tigers   vs   Sharks Megalodon  
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Hammerheads   vs   OMBC Panthers Wizards  
14/12/19 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 45     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Magic   def.   St Leonards Stars 19 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Bullits Kryptonite   def. by   Sharks Great Whites 12 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Pacers U12 Crosswell   def. by   Bullits Saturn 39 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     U12 Giants   vs   U12 Giants Red 15 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Sharks Threshers   def. by   Pacers U12 Price 22 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Bullits Dragons   def.   Sharks Makos 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Mentone Mustangs Strikers   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Jammers 60 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 16     Bullits Platinum   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Tigers 59 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Sharks Megalodon   def. by   Mordy Flyers Lightning 26 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Mordy Flyers Phoenix   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Lions 63 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 83     Mentone Mustangs Hustlers   def.   Pacers U14 Marcon 34 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Pacers U16 Keating   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Windex 33 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Williamson   def.   Bullits Phoenix  
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 47     Sandy Saints U16 Boys Cyclones   def.   Highett Bulldogs Heat 27 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Leopards   def.   Bullits Iron  
14/12/19 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Warriors   def. by   Sharks Leopard  
15/12/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Warriors   def. by   Bullits Granite  
15/12/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Sonic   def. by   Eagles Hoopsters  
15/12/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Burgundy   def. by   Sandy Saints U18 Boys Spurs  
15/12/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Monstars   def. by   Sharks Tigers  
15/12/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 63     The Process   def.   ANDi 54 
15/12/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Flaming Flamingos   def.   St Leonards Squirrels  
15/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20)   St Leonards Bronze   def.   Spidad Mitchell  
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Quartz   def. by   OMBC Panthers Scallops  
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U21 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Monstars   vs   Cheltenham Huskies  
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U23 Keating   def.   Bayside Ballers  
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 20     Potato   def.   Taco Tuesday
15/12/19 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 40     LeBron's Tutors   def.   The Benchwarmers 30 
28/01/20 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 19     Bayley Giants   def. by   Bayley Boomers 28 
28/01/20 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 48     Aspect Eagles   def.   Bayley Dragons 38 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls   def. by   Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning 54 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Mentone Mustangs Crystals   def.   Mordy Flyers Sparrows 30 
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes   def.   Bullits Supernovas 26 
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Darko's   def.   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 17 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Eagles   def.   Flint Tropics 43 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Lebrontourage   def. by   Epic Basketball Time 43 
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Bluff Road Physio   def. by   Highett Sanders 50 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 45     Pacers U16 Standish   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Blue 22 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Sharks Attack   def. by   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars 52 
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Eagles Emeralds   def. by   Sharks Hammerheads 29 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Sharks Leopards   def. by   St Leonards Scorchers 50 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Exposed   def. by   Fat Controllers 34 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     OMBC Originals   def.   Jordan's Recycles 23 
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 54     BBK Gooses   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 46 
29/01/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     We Play Ball   def. by   Hustlers 44 
30/01/20 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Mentone Mustangs Monsters   def. by   Mordy Flyers Cobras 16 
30/01/20 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Sharks Sandtigers   def.   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Panthers 10 
30/01/20 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 6     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   def. by   Eagles Hammers 14 
30/01/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     St Leonards Rockets   def. by   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers 17 
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Sharks Bulls   def.   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Ninjas
30/01/20 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Beer Unknown   def. by   #WHATEVERITTAKES 46 
30/01/20 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 19     Spartans   def. by   Fused 39 
30/01/20 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Slingshot 27 
30/01/20 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Wombats   def.   OBGS 29 
31/01/20 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 Bull   vs   Sharks Megalodon  
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Wolves   vs   OMBC Panthers Wizards  
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Tigers   vs   Bullits Plutonium  
01/02/20 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Mentone Mustangs Wildcats   def.   Mentone Mustangs Strikers
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Mordy Flyers Jets   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Comets 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mentone Mustangs Thunderbolts   def.   Mentone Mustangs Missiles
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     St Leonards Dynamite   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Swish 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Bullits Hurricanes   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Navy Wolves 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Sharks Jaws   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Razorbacks 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Mentone Mustangs Rainmakers   def.   Pacers U12 Bowles 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 21     Sharks Hammerheads   vs   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Tigers 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Sandy Saints U12 Boys White   def. by   OMBC Panthers Gold 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Bullits Lightning   def.   Sharks Leopards 29 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Sharks Hammerheads   def. by   Pacers U14 Wilcock 52 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Suns   def.   Mentone Mustangs Convertibles  
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Whitehouse   def.   Mentone Mustangs Rockets  
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Sharks Gummies   def. by   Sharks Threshers 40 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Young   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Orange  
01/02/20 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Killer   def.   Mordy Flyers Falcons  
02/02/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Hoopsters   def. by   Pacers U18 Williamson  
02/02/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U18 Boys Spurs   def.   Eagles Hawks  
02/02/20 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 50     Moorabbin Tigers Michaela   def.   Pacers U18 Silver 46 
02/02/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Tigers   def. by   Pacers U21 Red  
02/02/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 82     Mentone Mustangs Lords   def. by   Monstars 93 
02/02/20 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U21 Black   def.   Eagles Elliott  
02/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20) 32     Bullits Black   def. by   St Leonards Sheep 63 
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Oreo   def. by   McKinnon Sparks  
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20) 30     Sharks Dolphins   def.   Sharks Great Whites 25 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Aqua   def.   Pacers U23 Richardson  
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Eagles Harris   def. by   Pacers U23 Keating 53 
02/02/20 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 40     The Ballers   def.   Eagles Rock 15 
03/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 8     Mentone Mustangs Flames   def. by   Pacers U12 Anthonisz 20 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems   def. by   Moorabbin Tigers Spirit 26 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Bullits Cherry   def.   St Leonards Braves 12 
03/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Swish   def. by   Sharks Great Whites 31 
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Pacers U18 Martin   def. by   Pacers U18 Williamson 35 
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 58     The rookies   def.   The Wizards 30 
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Seaside BC   def. by   ThunderUp 47 
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Nuggets   def. by   Sonics 41 
03/02/20 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 38     Junk time   def.   The Return 27 
04/02/20 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 32     Bayley Dragons   def. by   Sharks Access 36 
04/02/20 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 38     Bayley Giants   def.   Parkdale Wildcats 26 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mentone Mustangs Crystals   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls 24 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning 11 
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 57     Bullits Lavender   def.   Mordy Flyers Sparrows 14 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Bluff Road Physio   def. by   Flint Tropics 34 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 65     Darko's   def.   Eagles 38 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Faze Rotar   def. by   Daddy's Boys 26 
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 59     L.M.N.A.   def.   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 17 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Bullits Purple   def.   Sharks Hammerheads 15 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Bullits Amber   def. by   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Blue 27 
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Sharks Attack   def.   Pacers U16 Standish 19 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Bullits Emerald   def.   Bullits Vanilla 21 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     BBK Gooses   def. by   Exposed 60 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 29     A Few Good Men   def. by   Jetz 30 
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 54     We Play Ball   def.   Fat Controllers 37 
05/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 62     The Nads   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 21 
06/02/20 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Sharks Sandtigers   def.   Bullits Venus
06/02/20 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Pacers U10 Cheep   def.   Mordy Flyers Cobras 15 
06/02/20 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Sharks Bulls   def.   Pacers U10 Bate
06/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   def. by   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Ninjas 16 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Pacers U10 Saffin   def. by   Pacers U10 Reeves 12 
06/02/20 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Fused   def. by   Kobe Wan Kenobi 49 
06/02/20 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 31     #WHATEVERITTAKES   def.   Wombats 16 
06/02/20 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 29     OBGS   def. by   Spartans 45 
06/02/20 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Slingshot   def. by   Beer Unknown 41 
07/02/20 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 Harrap   vs   OMBC Panthers Wizards  
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 Bull   vs   Bullits Plutonium  
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Wolves   vs   Sharks Blacktips  
08/02/20 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Mordy Flyers Fever   def.   Bullits Electric Blue 16 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Mordy Flyers Power   def.   OMBC Panthers Warriors 11 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Pacers U12 Crosswell   def.   Mordy Flyers Tigers 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 2     Moorabbin Tigers Sabre Tooth   def. by   Bullits Neptune 45 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Pacers U12 Wickstrom   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Black 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Mordy Flyers Wizards   def. by   Bullits Jupiter 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Mordy Flyers Condors   def.   Sharks Nado 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 36     Mentone Mustangs Power   def.   Sharks Hammerheads 31 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 47     Mentone Mustangs Lightning   def.   Sharks Dolphins 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Pacers U12 Williams   def.   U12 Boys SIDA Warriors 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Bullits Galaxy   def. by   Sandy Saints U14 Boys Blue 35 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Warriors   def. by   Sharks Blacktips  
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Whitehouse   def.   Mordy Flyers Fire  
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Highett Bulldogs Heat   def. by   Sharks Leopard  
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Leopards   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Nets  
08/02/20 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Young   def.   OMBC Panthers Sonics  
09/02/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Moorabbin Tigers Michaela   def. by   Bullits Graphite  
09/02/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Swish   def.   Duncan Donuts  
09/02/20 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U18 Boys Spurs   def. by   Bullits Granite  
09/02/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Monstars   def. by   Sharks Grey  
09/02/20 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Royal   def.   Mentone Mustangs Minutemen  
09/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20)   Kings   def.   St Leonards Squids  
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Hammerheads   def. by   Bullits Seablue  
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Pacers U20 Agostino   def. by   Mordy Flyers U20 Girls  
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Eagles Harris   def.   Foxes
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Silvertips   def. by   Pacers U23 Richardson  
09/02/20 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 30     Taco Tuesday   def. by   Mavericks 42 
10/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Bullits Cherry   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Flames 28 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 5     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems   def. by   Pacers U12 Anthonisz 18 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Bullits Orchid   def.   St Leonards Braves 13 
10/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 5     Pacers U12 Leskie   def. by   St Leonards Shooters 22 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Eagles Steller   def. by   Pacers U18 Harkin 26 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Sub Par   def.   The rookies 18 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 40     Nuggets   def.   Seaside BC 31 
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 47     Junk time   def. by   ThunderUp 55 
10/02/20 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 42     The Stealers   def. by   Sonics 48 
11/02/20 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 18     Bayley Boomers   def.   Parkdale Wildcats 16 
11/02/20 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 54     Bayley Pirates   def.   Bayley Rangers 50 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 45     Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes   def.   Mentone Mustangs Crystals 19 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 54     Bullits Supernovas   def.   Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls 17 
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Bullits Lavender   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning 17 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 32     L.M.N.A.   def. by   Eagles 42 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Bluff Road Physio   def. by   Darko's 58 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Epic Basketball Time   def. by   Not Fast Just Furious 67 
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Highett Sanders   def.   Flint Tropics 17 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     St Leonards Scorchers   def.   Pacers U16 Ryan 26 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Sharks Bull   def.   Pacers U16 Standish 36 
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Bullits Amber   def. by   Sharks Attack 42 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 54     Mentone Mustangs Winx   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Storm 22 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 42     BBK Gooses   def. by   We Play Ball 69 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Old Boys   def. by   Tobin Bros 22 
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Exposed   def.   The Nads 32 
12/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Fat Controllers   def. by   Hustlers 54 
13/02/20 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Pacers U10 Cheep   def.   Sharks Fins 14 
13/02/20 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Panthers   def.   Bullits Venus 10 
13/02/20 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Ninjas   def.   Eagles Hammers
13/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Sharks Bulls   def.   OMBC Panthers Slammers
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys D Grade Summer 19/20) 4     U10 Giants   def. by   Pacers U10 Reeves 29 
13/02/20 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 22     OBGS   def. by   Fused 47 
13/02/20 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   #WHATEVERITTAKES 40 
13/02/20 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Slingshot   def.   Wombats 33 
13/02/20 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Beer Unknown   def.   Spartans 27 
14/02/20 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 McClaren   vs   Bullits Plutonium  
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 Harrap   vs   Sharks Blacktips  
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 Bull   vs   Sharks Great Whites  
15/02/20 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 32     OMBC Panthers Blue   def.   St Leonards Stars 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Bullits Tornadoes   def.   Sharks Great Whites
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Mentone Mustangs Thunderbolts   def.   Pacers U12 Gibson 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 8     Pacers U12 Kooloos   def. by   Bullits Electric Blue 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Pacers U12 Price   def.   Bullits Asteroids 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Mordy Flyers Spitfires   def.   Sharks Makos 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 36     Mentone Mustangs Rainmakers   def.   Mordy Flyers Tigers 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 25     Mentone Mustangs Victory   def.   Mentone Mustangs Power 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 25     Pacers U12 Morgan   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Rockets 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 36     Mentone Mustangs Swish   def.   Mordy Flyers Phoenix 32 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Sharks Hammerheads   def. by   Pacers U14 Marcon 37 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U14 Stray   def. by   Mordy Flyers Comets  
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Colts   def.   Pacers U16 Williamson  
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Threshers   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Warriors  
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Orange   def.   OMBC Panthers Sonics  
15/02/20 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Nado   def.   Bullits Jet  
16/02/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Sonic   def. by   Kawhi Me A River  
16/02/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20) 32     OMBC Panthers Swish   def. by   Sandy Saints U18 Boys Spurs 49 
16/02/20 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Green   def. by   Duncan Donuts  
16/02/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   The Process   def. by   Sharks Grey  
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Tigers   def.   Mentone Mustangs Lords  
16/02/20 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 55     Mullet Mafia   def.   Looney Tunes 25 
16/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20)   St Leonards Staplers   def.   Brick Layers  
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U21 Silver   def.   Purple Cobras  
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Sparks   def.   Mordy Flyers U20 Girls  
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Silvertips   def. by   Bayside Magic  
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U23 Keating   def.   Foxes  
16/02/20 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 23     Sharks   def. by   The Benchwarmers 44 
17/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 4     Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems   def. by   Bullits Cherry 26 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Bullits Orchid   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Flames 28 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sharks Guppies   def. by   Pacers U12 Anthonisz 33 
17/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sharks Great Whites   def. by   Pacers U12 Finch 48 
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Bullits Ebony   def.   Eagles Hawks 29 
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 45     Fire Banana   def.   Sub Par 36 
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 57     Junk time   def.   Nuggets 47 
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     The Stealers   def. by   Seaside BC 40 
17/02/20 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 30     The Return   def. by   ThunderUp 58 
18/02/20 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 36     Sharks Access   def.   Parkdale All Stars 26 
18/02/20 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 44     Aspect Eagles   def. by   Parkdale Wildcats 50 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 43     Bullits Supernovas   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes 48 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Bullits Lavender   def.   Mentone Mustangs Crystals 14 
18/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Mordy Flyers Sparrows   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls 33 
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 51     Darko's   def.   Highett Sanders 29 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Bluff Road Physio   def. by   L.M.N.A. 39 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 49     Epic Basketball Time   def.   OMBC Brains 30 
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 32     Eagles   def. by   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 39 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Sharks Hammerheads   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Fire Monkeys 53 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Pacers U16 Rousell   def.   Sharks Attack 24 
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Sharks Bull   def.   Bullits Amber 27 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 25     St Leonards Scorchers   def.   Eagles Emeralds 10 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 43     We Play Ball   def. by   The Nads 60 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 27     OMBC Originals   def. by   Jurama Tribe All Stars 38 
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 49     BBK Gooses   def. by   Hustlers 75 
19/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 53     Exposed   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 22 
20/02/20 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Panthers   def.   Mordy Flyers Stingrays 10 
20/02/20 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mordy Flyers Cobras   def.   Sharks Fins 12 
20/02/20 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Ninjas   def. by   OMBC Panthers Slammers 26 
20/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   def.   Pacers U10 Bate 10 
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Eagles Hammers   def. by   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers 18 
20/02/20 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Wombats   def.   Beer Unknown 27 
20/02/20 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Fused   vs   Slingshot 42 
20/02/20 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 20     #WHATEVERITTAKES   def.   Spartans
20/02/20 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 29     OBGS   def. by   Kobe Wan Kenobi 30 
21/02/20 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Wizards   vs   Sharks Blacktips  
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 McClaren   vs   Sharks Great Whites  
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Pacers U9 Harrap   vs   Sharks Hammerheads  
22/02/20 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 50     Mentone Mustangs Wildcats   def.   Pacers U12 Gibson 17 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 6     Pacers U12 Marfleet   def. by   Mordy Flyers Jets 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 8     Pacers U12 Kooloos   def. by   Eagles Flyers 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 29     U12 Giants Red   def.   St Leonards Dynamite 17 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Sharks Goblins   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Navy Wolves 13 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Pacers U12 Williams   def.   Mordy Flyers Tigers 20 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Sharks Tigers   def. by   Sharks Jaws 11 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 28     Sharks Rockers   def.   Mentone Mustangs Victory 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Mordy Flyers Lightning   def.   Sharks Whites 10 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 58     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Lions   def.   Bullits Lightning 26 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 48     Pacers U14 Donovan   def.   Bullits Zinc 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles United   def.   U14 Giants White  
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Windex   def. by   Pacers U16 Whitehouse  
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Leopard   def. by   Mordy Flyers Raptors  
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Charcoal   def. by   Mordy Flyers Breakers  
22/02/20 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Young   def.   Bullits Iron  
23/02/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U21 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Sharks Blacktips   def.   Sharks Speartooths  
23/02/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Bullits Green   def. by   Sandy Saints U18 Boys Spurs 62 
23/02/20 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Burgundy   def. by   Bullits Granite  
23/02/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U21 Red   def.   Monstars  
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Tigers   def.   The Process  
23/02/20 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Flaming Flamingos   def.   OMBC Panthers Madtings  
23/02/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20)   St Leonards Bronze   def.   St Leonards Comets  
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Quartz   def. by   Pacers U21 Orange  
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Sharks Great Whites   vs   Pacers U20 Agostino  
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) Pacers U23 Keating   vs   REDBACKS
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U23 Richardson   def. by   Bayside Magic  
23/02/20 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 40     Potato   def.   The Ballers 21 
24/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Bullits Orchid   def.   Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems 22 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sharks Guppies   def. by   Bullits Cherry 20 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     Mentone Mustangs Shooting Stars   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Flames 16 
24/02/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 14     St Leonards Shooters   def. by   Bullits Novas 22 
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) Sandy Saints U18 Girls Hearts   def. by   Pacers U18 Martin 20 
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Demolition Men   def.   Fire Banana 35 
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 67     Junk time   def.   The Stealers 58 
24/02/20 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Nuggets   def. by   The Return 37 
24/02/20 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 41     Seaside BC   def. by   Sonics 46 
25/02/20 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 40     Parkdale Wildcats   def.   Beachlynn Bandits 24 
25/02/20 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 38     Sharks Access   def.   Bayley Tigers 20 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 21     Bullits Lavender   def. by   Bullits Supernovas 23 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Mordy Flyers Sparrows   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes 42 
25/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 23     Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Crystals 25 
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 39     L.M.N.A.   def. by   Highett Sanders 56 
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Bluff Road Physio   def. by   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 27 
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Daddy's Boys   def.   The Kings 28 
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 44     Darko's   def.   Flint Tropics 38 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 34     Pacers U16 Rousell   def.   Sharks Bull 25 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Sharks Leopards   def.   Sharks Hammerheads 23 
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Eagles Emeralds   def. by   Pacers U16 Ryan 36 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls C1 Grade Summer 19/20) Bullits Emerald   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Opals 20 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 41     The Nads   def.   Hustlers 27 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 42     A Few Good Men   def.   Jordan's Recycles 31 
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 42     We Play Ball   def.   Gardenstate Warriors 29 
26/02/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 35     BBK Gooses   def. by   Fat Controllers 37 
27/02/20 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Mordy Flyers Cobras   vs   Mordy Flyers Flames 18 
27/02/20 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Bullits Venus   def. by   Mordy Flyers Stingrays 24 
27/02/20 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 11     St Leonards Rockets   def. by   OMBC Panthers Slammers 12 
27/02/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Eagles Hammers   def.   Pacers U10 Bate
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys C Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Moorabbin Tigers Hunters   def. by   OMBC Panthers Triple-Threat 35 
27/02/20 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 36     OBGS   def. by   Slingshot 53 
27/02/20 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Wombats   vs   Spartans 37 
27/02/20 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def. by   Beer Unknown 42 
27/02/20 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Fused   def. by   #WHATEVERITTAKES 46 
28/02/20 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Great Whites   vs   Moorabbin Tigers Magic  
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Hammerheads   vs   Mentone Mustangs Wizards  
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Tigers   vs   Pacers U9 McClaren  
29/02/20 (Sat) 07:55 (Saturday U12 Boys D1 Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Pacers U12 Blackmore   def.   Mordy Flyers Fever 27 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:40 (Saturday U12 Boys D2 Grade Summer 19/20) 7     Mentone Mustangs Magic   def. by   Mordy Flyers Power 11 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:25 (Saturday U12 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Mordy Flyers Magic   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Thunderbolts 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (Saturday U12 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20) 36     Sandy Saints U12 Boys Swish   def.   Moorabbin Tigers Sabre Tooth 19 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:55 (Saturday U12 Boys C4 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sharks Blacktips   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Boys Black 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Saturday U12 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20) 26     Mentone Mustangs Brumbies   def.   Mordy Flyers Wizards 18 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Saturday U12 Boys B3 Grade Summer 19/20) 24     Sharks Nado   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Rainmakers 27 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Saturday U12 Boys B2 Boys Summer 19/20) 36     Bullits Lithium   def.   Sharks Rockers 30 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:55 (Saturday U12 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 42     OMBC Panthers Gold   def.   Sharks Megalodon 30 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:40 (Saturday U12 Boys A Grade Summer 19/20) 25     Sharks Leopards   def. by   Pacers U12 Williams 60 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:25 (Saturday U14 Boys D3 Grade Summer 19/20)   St Leonards Roaring Flames   def.   Eagles Warriors  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday U14 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 98     Pacers U14 Wilcock   def.   Bullits Galaxy 53 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:55 (Saturday U16 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Convertibles   def. by   Pacers U16 Keating  
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:40 (Saturday U16 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 46     Mentone Mustangs Warriors   def.   Sandy Saints U16 Boys Cyclones 32 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:25 (Saturday U16 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20)   OMBC Panthers Sonics   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Hornets  
29/02/20 (Sat) 19:10 (Saturday U16 Boys C2 Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U16 Peck   def.   Sharks Goblin  
01/03/20 (Sun) 12:00 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Graphite   def.   Sharks Black  
01/03/20 (Sun) 12:45 (Sunday U18 Boys B Grade Summer 19/20)   Bullits Burgundy   def. by   OMBC Panthers Swish  
01/03/20 (Sun) 13:30 (Sunday U18 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U18 Silver   def.   Eagles Hoopsters  
01/03/20 (Sun) 14:15 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Lords   def.   Mentone Mustangs Tigers  
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Sunday U21 Boys A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 30     Sharks Tigers   def. by   Sharks Grey 65 
01/03/20 (Sun) 15:45 (Sunday U21 Boys C1 Grade Summer 19/20)   Eagles Elliott   vs   St Leonards Squirrels  
01/03/20 (Sun) 16:30 (Sunday U21 Boys C2 Grade Summer 2019/20)   Bullits Black   def. by   Spidad Mitchell  
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:15 (Sunday U21 Boys C3 Grade Summer 19/20)   Mentone Mustangs Oreo   def. by   OMBC Panthers Scallops  
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:00 (Sunday U20 Girls Summer 19/20)   Sandy Saints U20 Girls Red   def. by   Sharks Dolphins  
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:45 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20)   Pacers U23 Richardson   def. by   Bayside Ballers  
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:30 (Sunday U23 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Foxes   vs   REDBACKS 33 
01/03/20 (Sun) 20:15 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20) 29     Oregano   def.   Taco Tuesday 21 
02/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 18     Sharks Guppies   def. by   Bullits Orchid 38 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Moorabbin Tigers Spirit   def.   Bullits Cherry 14 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (Monday U12 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) Mentone Mustangs Shooting Stars   def. by   Sandy Saints U12 Girls Gems 20 
02/03/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Monday U12 Girls A/A Reserve Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Pacers U12 Finch   def.   Sharks Megalodons
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:15 (Monday U18 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Pacers U18 Williamson   def. by   Eagles Steller 32 
02/03/20 (Mon) 20:00 (Monday Mens B Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Bayside Bangers   def.   Demolition Men 40 
02/03/20 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 48     The Stealers   def.   The Return 38 
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:30 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 74     Junk time   def.   Sonics 67 
02/03/20 (Mon) 22:15 (Monday Mens A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Nuggets   def. by   ThunderUp 84 
03/03/20 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 36     Parkdale All Stars   def.   Bayley Tigers 32 
03/03/20 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 50     Parkdale Wildcats   def.   Bayley Rangers 44 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 68     Bullits Lavender   def.   Mordy Flyers Sparrows 19 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 29     Bullits Supernovas   def.   Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning 11 
03/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Mentone Mustangs Hurricanes   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls 39 
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 44     L.M.N.A.   def.   Flint Tropics 42 
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Highett Sanders   def. by   St Leonards Spicy Bandits 42 
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 45     Not Fast Just Furious   vs   Sharks Hammerheads 45 
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Bluff Road Physio   def. by   Eagles 47 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 28     Sharks Leopards   vs   Mentone Mustangs Fire Monkeys 28 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 14     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Blue   def. by   Sharks Bull 25 
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars   def. by   Pacers U16 Rousell 32 
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     Mentone Mustangs Thunderbirds   vs   Sharks Makos 35 
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 20     Hustlers   def.   Gardenstate Warriors
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 46     Tobin Bros   def.   Jetz 32 
04/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 62     The Nads   def.   Fat Controllers 22 
04/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 36     We Play Ball   def.   Exposed 32 
05/03/20 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Bullits Venus   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Monsters 30 
05/03/20 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     Sharks Fins   def.   Mordy Flyers Flames 11 
05/03/20 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 10     Pacers U10 Bate   def. by   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers 12 
05/03/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 30     OMBC Panthers Slammers   def.   Mentone Mustangs Dynamites 11 
05/03/20 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 17     St Leonards Rockets   def.   Sandy Saints U10 Boys Ninjas 16 
05/03/20 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 37     Slingshot   def.   Spartans 34 
05/03/20 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 48     Fused   def. by   Beer Unknown 52 
05/03/20 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 35     OBGS   def. by   #WHATEVERITTAKES 72 
05/03/20 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 47     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Wombats 40 
06/03/20 (Fri) 16:15 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Hammerheads   vs   Sharks Megalodon  
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Sharks Tigers   vs   Moorabbin Tigers Magic  
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (Friday U9 Boys Modified Summer 19/20)   Mordy Flyers Wolves   vs   Mentone Mustangs Wizards  
10/03/20 (Tue) 10:30 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 16     Beachlynn Bandits   def. by   Bayley Rangers 32 
10/03/20 (Tue) 11:00 (Tuesday Access Summer 19/20) 38     Parkdale All Stars   def. by   Bayley Pirates 48 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Mordy Flyers Sparrows   def. by   Sandy Saints U14 Girls Lightning 30 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 42     Bullits Lavender   def.   Mentone Mustangs Galaxy Girls 22 
10/03/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Tuesday U14 Girls B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 58     Bullits Supernovas   def.   Mentone Mustangs Crystals 19 
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:15 (Tuesday Men's D Grade Summer 19/20) 33     Bloods   def.   Oakleigh Souvlakis 31 
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 44     St Leonards Spicy Bandits   def.   Flint Tropics 30 
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 31     Highett Sanders   def. by   Eagles 38 
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:30 (Tuesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 41     L.M.N.A.   def. by   Darko's 53 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (Wednesday U16 Girls D Grade Summer 19/20) 15     Mordy Flyers Sparks   def. by   Pacers U16 Silver 16 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Pacers U16 Standish   def. by   Pacers U16 Rousell 27 
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Wednesday U16 Girls B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 22     Sandy Saints U16 Girls Blue   def. by   Sandy Saints U16 Girls Stars 29 
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:15 (Wednesday U16 Girls A Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Sharks Makos   def. by   Pacers U16 Allen 49 
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) Gardenstate Warriors   def. by   Fat Controllers 20 
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:45 (Wednesday Men's Over 35 A Grade Summer 19/20) 45     Jurama Tribe All Stars   def.   Old Boys 24 
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:30 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 27     Hustlers   def. by   Exposed 41 
11/03/20 (Wed) 22:15 (Wednesday Men's B Grade Summer 19/20) 73     The Nads   def.   BBK Gooses 40 
12/03/20 (Thu) 16:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 16     Sharks Fins   def. by   Sharks Sandtigers 18 
12/03/20 (Thu) 17:00 (Thursday U10 Boys B1 Grade Summer 19/20) 12     Mordy Flyers Stingrays   def. by   Mentone Mustangs Monsters 25 
12/03/20 (Thu) 17:45 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 9     Mentone Mustangs Dynamites   def. by   St Leonards Rockets 23 
12/03/20 (Thu) 18:30 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 6     Sandy Saints U10 Boys Rovers   def. by   Sharks Bulls 33 
12/03/20 (Thu) 19:15 (Thursday U10 Boys B2 Grade Summer 19/20) 13     Eagles Hammers   def.   OMBC Panthers Slammers 12 
12/03/20 (Thu) 20:00 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 57     Kobe Wan Kenobi   def.   Spartans 26 
12/03/20 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 27     OBGS   vs   Beer Unknown 27 
12/03/20 (Thu) 21:30 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 47     Fused   def.   Wombats 34 
12/03/20 (Thu) 22:15 (Thursday Men's A Grade Summer 19/20) 39     Slingshot   def. by   #WHATEVERITTAKES 49 
01/07/20 (Wed)
(Semi Final 1)
20:20 (Sunday Mixed Open Summer 19/20)   Potato   vs   The Benchwarmers