Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S)

Venue Address:
Bentleigh Greens SC/Sandringham SC, 301 Centre Dandenong Road,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/02/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - U13 - NPL South VIC Boys) 11     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Kingston City FC
16/02/20 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) 11     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Kingston City FC
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Southern United FC  
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 6     Bayside United FC   def.   Southern United FC
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   Southern United FC
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United Soccer Club  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls) 1     Bayside United FC   def. by   Calder United SC
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls) Bayside United FC   def. by   Calder United SC
01/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - U13 - NPL South VIC Boys) 2     Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC
01/03/20 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) 5     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Dandenong Thunder FC
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men) Bentleigh Greens SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:00 (POSTPONED - U13 - NPL South VIC Boys) 4     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Berwick City
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (POSTPONED - U15 - NPL South VIC Boys) 6     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   Berwick City
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:00 (POSTPONED - U13 - NPL South VIC Boys) Springvale White Eagles FC   def. by   Glen Eira FC
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL South VIC Boys) 1     Springvale White Eagles FC   def. by   Glen Eira FC
08/03/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men) 1     Bentleigh Greens SC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Avondale FC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Alamein FC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Alamein FC  
21/03/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Alamein FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - U13 - NPL South VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL South VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
22/03/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Avondale FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Alamein FC  
28/03/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - U13 - NPL South VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers FC  
29/03/20 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - U15 - NPL South VIC Boys)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers FC  
03/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
04/04/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United SC  
05/04/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
18/04/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
24/04/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
26/04/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
08/05/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
09/05/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United Soccer Club  
09/05/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United SC  
09/05/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United SC  
10/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
22/05/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
23/05/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
23/05/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
23/05/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
24/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
29/05/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
05/06/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC  
06/06/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   NTC U17  
07/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC  
13/06/20 (Sat) (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   BYE  
13/06/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
19/06/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Hume City FC  
20/06/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Hume City FC  
27/06/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
27/06/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
27/06/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
03/07/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:15 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
18/07/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
18/07/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Calder United SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   Dandenong City SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   BYE  
22/08/20 (Sat) 13:30 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   NTC U14  
22/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   NTC U15  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - U18 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - U20 - NPL VIC Men)   Bentleigh Greens SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Geelong Galaxy FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Geelong Galaxy FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Geelong Galaxy FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - U19 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   NTC U17  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:15 (POSTPONED - U12 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:45 (POSTPONED - U14 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 16:15 (POSTPONED - U16 - NPL VIC Girls)   Bayside United FC   vs   Heidelberg United FC