Nunawading 2

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 7     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 22 
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 24     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 9     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 45 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 12     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 26 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 15     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 32 
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 74     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def.   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 5 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 23     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 14     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 52 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 11     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 11     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 6     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 29     GEBC G14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 30     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 31     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 9     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 16     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 21     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 39 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 16     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4 38 
12/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4-Withdrawn 71019
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2 10 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 2     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 33 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 34     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 41 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   vs   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1  
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 14     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 18 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 21     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 56 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 50     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 19 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 24     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 43     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 11     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 23 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 26     GEBC G14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3 12 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 16     GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 13 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 23     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 4     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1 38 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 20     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 12     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 19     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 24     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 39 
19/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 28     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 29 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 11     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 56 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 26     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 18 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   vs   WNJ G16 E Bees 1  
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 25     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2 51 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 4     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 18     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2 48 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 11     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 87 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 14     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 66 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 37 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 13 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 24     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 12     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 33     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 26     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 15 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 4     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1 46 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 18     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 29     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 4 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 10     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 51     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1 23 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 19     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 34     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 29     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 44     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 24 35 
26/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 58 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 38     WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 25     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 14 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 29     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 10 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 40     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 22 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 24     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 58 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 20     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 25 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 33     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 33 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 16 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 34     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9 14 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 52     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 35     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 11 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 28     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 20 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 73     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 28     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 25     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 25     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 25 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 39 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 16     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 51 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 38     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 31     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 22     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 12     GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 25     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 53 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 49     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 20     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 81 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 52     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 55     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 42 
09/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 25     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2 43 
09/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 32     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5 37 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 16     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 29 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 32     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 12 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 22     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 E Bees 1 55 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 34     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2 29 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 22     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 25     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1 30 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 6     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 54 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 33     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley Raiders 1 66 
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 35     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 40 
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 36     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 27 
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 28     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3 30 
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 20     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ringwood Thunder 41 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 50 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 5 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 11     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 20     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 28 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 24     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 10     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 38     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 16 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 33     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 46     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 34     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 37 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 28     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2 63 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 55     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 30     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 51 
16/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 36     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 44 
16/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 34     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 57 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 42     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 19     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9   def. by   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 22 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 11     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1 17 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 28     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1 28 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 25     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 19 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 13     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 12     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 50 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 29     FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 11 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 5 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 20     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 45     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 19 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 32     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 9     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 19 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 14     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 33     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 30     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 30     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 17 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 9     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 45 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 20     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 19     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 39     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 2
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 37     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 20 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 22     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 51 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 24     WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 22 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 28     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1 28 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 25     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 24 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 30     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 40 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 51     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 42     FNJ B16 Rev Tens 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 25 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 23     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 19     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 25     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 15 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 20     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 19     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 33 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 26     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 4 12 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 22     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 11     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 25     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 25 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 21     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 13     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 37 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 18     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2
30/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 29     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 26     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4 22 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 6     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 14 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 12     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2 43 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 58     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 19 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 24     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1 32 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 12     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 21 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 4     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 39 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 34     FNJ B14 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1 15 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 29     FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 30 
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 27     FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Stingers 1 47 
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 55     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 11   def.   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 33 
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 45     FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 63 
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 26     FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   def. by   FNJ B23 E Bees 1 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 9     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 21 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 18     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 43 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 13     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 48 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 14     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 34 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 29     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 18     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 10     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 25     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 15 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 30     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3 40 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 25     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 45 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3 22 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 36     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 43 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 17     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 52     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 2 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 23     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 31 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 12     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 16 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 41     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 49     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 15 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 34     WNJ G18 Stingers 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 14 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 11     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 56 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 9     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 52 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 20     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 37 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 22     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 16 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 37     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 3 12 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 20     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3 20 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 1     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 5 17 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 43     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 21 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 37     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 19     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 3 20 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 26     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 39     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 49 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 22     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 15 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 2     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 39 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 45     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2 42 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 32     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 37 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 36     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 33 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 16     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 20 
14/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 32     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 39 
14/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 10     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 2
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 14     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 23     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1 13 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 50     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 16     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 18 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 36     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 32 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 23     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 34     WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 14 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 16     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 19 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 40     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1 27 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 45     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 18     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 24 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 16     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Falcons 1 43 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 8
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 35 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 36     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 6 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 37     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 43 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 20     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 34 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 10     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 40 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 20     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 10 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 6     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 25 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 37     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 37     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 40 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 46     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3 25 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 29     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 30 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 25     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 24     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 30 
01/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 22     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 52 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 24     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 11 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 8     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 76 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 34     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G16 E Bees 1 38 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 12     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 39 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 21     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 54 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 44     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1 16 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 22     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 39     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 19 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 28 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 12     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 39 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 39     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 11     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 16 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 26     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 4 21 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 38     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 4 32 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 13     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 22     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 17     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 24     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 14     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 33 
08/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 18     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 32 
08/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 26     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 27 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 48 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 21     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1 49 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 31     WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 20 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 44     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2 11 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 44     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 17 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 38     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 12 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 13     FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 49 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 21     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 26     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 20     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 41 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 28     GEBC G10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 23     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 10     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 2 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 17     GEBC G14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 4 20 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 11     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 38 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 36     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 14 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 25     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 26     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 2 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 39     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2 27 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 30     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 15     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 37 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 18     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 53 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 26     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 35 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 43     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 27     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1 24 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 14     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 41 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 24     FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 18 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 13 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 41     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 18 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 19     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 3   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 36     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 12 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 24     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 23 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 52     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 20 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 27     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 20 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 17     GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 23 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 37     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 33     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 50 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 56     GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 44 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 29     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 23 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 9     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
22/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 19     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 27     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2 25 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 39     WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 22     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9 30 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 21     WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 30 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 29     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2 30 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 4     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 46 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 28     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 29 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 23     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7 21 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 22     FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 27 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 9
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 17 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 27     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13 33 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 31 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 2     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 36 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 19     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 24 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 10     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 23 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 39     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 42 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 29 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 26     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2 31 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 8     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4 48 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 40     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 26     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4 32 
29/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 8     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 14 
29/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2 10 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 57 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 56     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 19 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 27     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1 27 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 42     WNJ G18 Stingers 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 23 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 35     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 18     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 23     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 33     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 37 
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 16 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 35     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 15 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 36     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 22     GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 3 16 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 12     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 39 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 11     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Donvale Dunkers 1 13 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 25     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 6     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 50 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 42     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 45     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 4 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 22     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 39     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 43 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 16     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
07/03/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 28     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 39 
07/03/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 10     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 2
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 14     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 25 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 30     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1 29 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 17     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1 18 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 23     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 36 
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 2     FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 2     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 3   vs   Undecided  
14/03/20 (Sat) 09:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 5  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
11:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
12:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
14:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C)     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 4  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
16:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
14/03/20 (Sat) 17:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 19:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
16/03/20 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6  
16/03/20 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   WNJ G16 E Bees 1  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
23/03/20 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/03/20 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/03/20 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form