Nunawading 5

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 32     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 16 
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 10 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 93     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 21 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1  
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 26     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 12     FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7 37 
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 29     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 14   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G 36 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 48     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 31     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 10 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 10     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 18     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 7     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 5     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 77     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 36     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 43 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 32     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 43 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 34     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 34     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4 30 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 11     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 44 
12/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 46     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 25 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 74     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 30     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 16 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 31     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 52 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1  
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 25     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 4 34 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 47     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 18 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 20     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 53 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 38     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 42 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 4     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 34     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 49     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 8     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 39     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 20     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 32     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 54 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 26     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 40     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 52     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 44 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 24     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 45 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 67     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 38 
19/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 28     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2 29 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 35     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1 20 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 16     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 31     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1 18 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1  
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 43     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 32 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 34     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 15 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 39     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 17 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 58     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8 16 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 38     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 4 10 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 11     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 29 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 26     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 7     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 2     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 48 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 4     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 82 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 6     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 38 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 34     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 44     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 41 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 33     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 30     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1 69 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 20     GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 36     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 64 
26/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 39     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 19 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 7     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 33 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 17     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 44     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 25 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1  
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 36     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 6     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 31 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 6     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 47 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 10     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 17 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 72     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1 19 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 20     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 17     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 15 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 64     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 11 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 8     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 81 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 34     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 14 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 3 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 2     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 46 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 6     GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 37     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 11     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 2 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 16     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 33     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 23 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 4     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 23 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 40     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 33 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 27     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 36     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1 74 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 47 
09/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 40     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 42 
09/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 21     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 38 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 40     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 16 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 28     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 11 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 33     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3 29 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 38     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 33 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 45     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 29 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 38     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 46 
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 33     FNJ B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 8 33 
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 25     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Stingers 1 41 
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 31     FNJ B16 Raptors 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 41 
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 31     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3 18 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 29     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 17     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 31     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 6     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 4     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2 29 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 32     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 33     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 47     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 12     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 22 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 25     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1 20 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 49     GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18   def.   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2 27 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 54     GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 12     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4 48 
16/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 26     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 41 
16/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 10 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 23     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 21 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 17     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 17 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 22     WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G16 E Bees 1 12 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 57     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 42 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 20     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 31 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 31     FNJ B14 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 33     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10 64 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 26     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 15     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 46 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 32     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 17 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 8     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 36     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 29 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 37     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 57 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 104     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 33 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 34     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 21 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 29     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1 17 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 37     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 35     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 25     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 34 
23/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 30     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5 27 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   WNJ B10 E Bees 1 19 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 15     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 42 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 25     WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 16 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 36     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 29 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 26     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 13 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 33     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 56 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 17     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 24     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 25 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 36     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 29 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 24     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 34     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 27     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 42 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 37     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 34     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 45 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 45     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 38 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 29     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 53 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 36     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 38     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 33 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 19     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 29 
30/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 54     GEBC B18 Waverley 23   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 38 
30/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 46     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5 37 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 22     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 19 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 28     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 17 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 37     WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 32     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 42 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 25     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 39 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 32     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 17 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 10 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 16     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 34     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 19     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 19     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 26 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 23     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 43 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 47 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 55     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 14     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 40     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18 57 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 42     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 96 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 34     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2 38 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 61     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 59 
07/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 47     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 79 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 29     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 18 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6 18 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 19     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 46 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 26     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 42 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 51     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 14 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 31     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Falcons 1 40 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 1     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 35 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 50 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 33     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 39 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 26     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 29 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 10     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 21 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 21     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 46 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3 40 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 55     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 16 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 33     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 44 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 39     GEBC B16 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 8 23 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 46     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 50 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 35     GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 13 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 60     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 28     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 50 
14/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 27     GEBC B18 Waverley 24   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 33 
14/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 29     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 47 
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 33     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 24 
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 17     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 12 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 29     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 22 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 22     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 34 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 9     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 30 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 30     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 35 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 23     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 24 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 37     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 26 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 34     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 8     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 27 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 29     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 40 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 14     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 32     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 34 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 31     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 2 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 25     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 21     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2 14 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 39 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 49     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 29     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3 34 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 34     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 31     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 35     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 46 
01/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 32     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 31 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 13     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 23 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 24     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 30 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 45     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 51 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 24     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7 28 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 19     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1 42 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2 12 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 38     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 31 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 10     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 40     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2 39 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9 32 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 59     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 40     GEBC B16 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 48     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 36     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 51 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 20     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 27     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 44     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 27 
08/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 27     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 39 
08/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 43     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 47 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 14 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 41 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 72     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 41 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 19     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 12 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 19     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 29 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 34     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 21     GEBC X10 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 25     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 45     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 25 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 25     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 41     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 18     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 25     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 57 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 29     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 35 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 49 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 44     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 66 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 27     GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 32     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 60 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 51     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 51 
15/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 37     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 33 
15/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 31     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 34 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 23     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 20 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 28     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4 11 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 39     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 28 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 32     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 20     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 37 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 7 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 38     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10 50 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 40     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 31 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 54     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 33 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 20     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 18 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 15     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 35     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 14 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 43     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 29 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 19     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 34     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 43 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 46     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 33 
22/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 29     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 12 
22/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 22     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4 72 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 14     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 34 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 35     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 11 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 36     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 25 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 30     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 51 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 55     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 51 
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 42     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 27     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 33     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 5
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 24     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 15 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 26     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 40 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 32     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 39     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 32 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 14     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 10 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 20     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3 37 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 16     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 43 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 47     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 15 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 47     GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18   def.   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1 36 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 37     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 43 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 53     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 48     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 57 
29/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 31     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 25 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 20 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 58     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 40     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 39 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 22     FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 34 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 10     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 10 11 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 21     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 5 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11 24 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 52     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 19 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 36 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 19     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 12 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 33     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10 21 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 27     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 76 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 46     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 22 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 52     GEBC B16 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 23 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 42     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2 44 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 57     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 47 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 43     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 59 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 40     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 55     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 34 
07/03/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 19     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4 40 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 35     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 44 
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 2     FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 2     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley Wildcats 1
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 6  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 9  
14/03/20 (Sat) 09:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
11:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
12:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4  
14/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
14:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
16:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B)     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 17:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2)   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Waverley 23   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
19:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2  
16/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   Undecided  
16/03/20 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ B10 E Bees 1  
16/03/20 (Mon) 18:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B)   WNJ G18 Stingers 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
23/03/20 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form