Nunawading 4

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 36     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 14     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 32     WNJ G16 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 85 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 24     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 18 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2  
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 29     FNJ B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 38 
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 19     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Falcons 1 39 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 58 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 23     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 30     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 2     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11 25 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 4     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 50     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 6     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 54 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 4     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 23 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 8     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 43     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 34     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 50 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 30     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 57 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 22     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18 48 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 28     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 45 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 24     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3 37 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 56     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 40     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 47 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 44     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 25     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 54     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1 22 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 22     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 25 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3  
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 21     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 84 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 34     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 50     GEBC X08 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4 35 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 16 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 15     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 44 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 35     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 23     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 31     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 40     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 19     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 66 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 12     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 65     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 17 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 13     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3 54 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 13     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 64 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 18     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 21     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 43     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 38     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 23 27 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 45     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 4     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 53     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 22 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 14     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 39 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 33     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 13     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 28 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 39     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 29 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 23     FNJ B14 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 16 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 6
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 19 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 17     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 4     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 28     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 18 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 47     GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 42     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 43     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 42     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 62     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 49 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 21     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 23     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 80     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 43 
26/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 33     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 61 
26/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 44     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 23 43 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 34     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 37 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 13     WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 39     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1 22 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 61     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 11     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 36 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 21     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5 37 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 19     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 32 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 34     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 28 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 6     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 33 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 16     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 62 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 22     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 23 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 34     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 14 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 32     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 30 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 46 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 24     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 33     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 7     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 18 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 12     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 36     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 39     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 59     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 39     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 25 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 51     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 34 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 21     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 32     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2 53 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 42     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 49     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8 46 
09/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 26     GEBC B18 Waverley 24   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 23 
09/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 26     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 50 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 8     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1 42 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 48     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 10 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 21     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 53 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 26     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 10 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 16     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 48 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 52     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 12 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 23     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 24 
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 25     FNJ B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Syndal Storm 1 37 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 53     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 16     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 17     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 35 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 4     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 22     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 37 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 18     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 35     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 45 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 16     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 65 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 48 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 39     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 50     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 40     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 50 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 18     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 59     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 23 46 
16/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 30     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 59 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 15     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 41 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 18     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 16 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 58     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 44 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 23     WNJ G18 Stingers 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 28 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 22     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 29 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 24     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 69 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 24     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 38 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 27     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 40 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 50 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 31 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 19     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 3     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 2 20 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 25     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 28 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 44     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 46 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 41     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 47     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 41     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 42 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 41     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 36     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 28 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 26     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 46 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 27     GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3 28 
23/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 30     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 26 
23/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 37     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 36 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 24     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1 29 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 15     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 17 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 62     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 39 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 10     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 28     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 24 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 24     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 29 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 24     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5 65 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 50     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 17 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 10
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 29 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 5 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 32     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 25     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 16     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 37 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 32 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 26     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 32 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 35     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 76 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 49     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 27 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 38     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1 61 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 55     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 66 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 46     GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 25 
30/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 50     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 42     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1 28 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 15     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1 45 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 12     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 11 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 72     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 15 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 10     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 30     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 19     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 42 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 38     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 38 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 36     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 50 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 5 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 9
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 16     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 34 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 29     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 3 22 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 28     GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 54     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 48 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 33     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 6     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 3 18 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 19     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 80 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 70     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 19     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 28     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3 55 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 44     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 22 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 53     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 31     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 88 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 40     GEBC B18 Waverley 24   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 30     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 50     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 38     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 65     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 19 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 17     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 28 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 10 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 18     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 13 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 61     FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 54 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 35     FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 10 14 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 22 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 37     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 30 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 25     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 4     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2 12 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 18     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 14 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 17     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 34     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C) 35     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9 56 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 47     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 34 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 32     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3 30 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 26     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 21 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 68     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 43 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 12     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 36     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 33 
14/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 41     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 37 
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 32     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1 15 
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 35     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 11 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 41     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 53 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 37     WNJ G18 Stingers 1   def.   WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1 11 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 23     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 10 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 26     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 84 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 33     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 36 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 23     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 47 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 66     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 11 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 33     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 18 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 25     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 31 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 20     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10 26 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 45     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 17 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 23     GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 46 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 28     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 56 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 35     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 45 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 59     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 24 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 36     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 19     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 26 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 37     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 31     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 60 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 58     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
01/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 27     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 50     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 49 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 10     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1 44 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 26     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 14 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 27     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 52 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 17     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 30 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 41     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 24 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 23     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 20 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 22     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 41 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 16     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 38 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 34     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 17 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 27     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 11 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 17     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 66     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C) 34     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 32     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 13     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 37 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 33     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 82 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 67     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 49 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 44     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 19 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 29     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 39 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 42     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2 59 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 43     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 32     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 53     GEBC B18 Waverley 24   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 3 28 
08/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 29     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 19 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 47     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 23 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 21     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 35 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 70     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 46 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 12     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 18 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 6     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 46 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 37     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 45     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 19 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 25     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4 12 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 20 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 8     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 29 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 41     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 40 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 30     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 15     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 48 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 14     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 16 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 16     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 40 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 42     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 54 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 36     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8 45 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 32     GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 3 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 30     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 43     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 46     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 50     GEBC B18 Waverley 23   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 38 
15/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 10 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 48     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 31 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 10     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 46 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 10 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 31     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1 19 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 23     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 31     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 13 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 40     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 40 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 32     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 29 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 4 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 14 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 23     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 25     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 23 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 10     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 2
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 12     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 24     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3 17 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 47     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 12     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 41 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 47 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 42     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 50 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 37     GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 33 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 35     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2 29 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 53     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 52 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 35     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 34 
22/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 43     GEBC B18 Waverley 23   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 44     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 31 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 35     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 28 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 27     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 21 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 53     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 27 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 22     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 45 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 14     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 23 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 15     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1 35 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 24     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 30 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 39     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 2 31 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 15 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 7
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 12     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 14 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 26     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 18     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 19 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 58     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 16     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 39 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 40     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 46 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 40     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 42 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 34     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 21 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 38     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 59 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 46     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 30 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 48     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 53     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 47     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 23 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 34     GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 31 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 48     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 17 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 22     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 23     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 49 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 28     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2 19 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 23     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 24 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 10     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 31 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 34     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 42 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 55     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 4 45 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 27 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 34     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 29     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 32     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 10 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 44     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 36 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 14     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 56     GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 25 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 44     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 39 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 31     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 24 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 54     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2 13 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 26     GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1 42 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 51     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 35 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 35     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 33 
07/03/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 32     GEBC B18 Waverley 24   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 40 
07/03/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 45     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 58 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 17     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 58 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 27     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 50     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2 27 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 30     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 16 
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 2     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 2     FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1   vs   FNJ B14 Falcons 1
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 4  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
09:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
14/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B)   GEBC B12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
12:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B)   GEBC G14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
14:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 2  
14/03/20 (Sat) 17:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2)   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   vs   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2)     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 19:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2  
16/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   WNJ B10 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
16/03/20 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B)   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1  
23/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form