Mullauna 2

Venue Address
Tirana Street

Mitcham
Map Reference
J6 48
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 49     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3  
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 31     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 19 
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 9     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8 31 
11/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 27     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Wantirna South Devils 1 64 
11/10/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 35     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Waverley Wizards 1 48 
11/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 51     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   FNJ B18 Mitcham Thunder 1 20 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 2     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 10     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 14 21 
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 68     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 4
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 8     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 59 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 25     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 48 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 35     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 51     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3 13 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 21     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 22     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 28 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 17     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 37 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 45     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 2 44 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 6     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 16 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 27     FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8 17 
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 15     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1 62 
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 41     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3 47 
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 10   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 7 10 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 14     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 40 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7 40 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 20     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 5 11 
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 42     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15 48 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 17     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 22 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 19     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 14   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 32     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 37 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 50     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 14 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 28     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 26     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 49 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 19     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 42 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 40     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 36     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 38 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 44     FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7 35 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 33     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 12 
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 48     FNJ B16 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 41 
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 28     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6 66 
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 40     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 42     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 9
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8 56 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 8     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15 54 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 38 
26/10/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 51     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 21 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 14     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 70 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 40     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 23     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 49 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 38     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 10 36 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 9     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 19     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 57 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 20     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 35 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 32     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 34 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 20     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1 23 
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 27     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 33 
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 30     FNJ B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 5 39 
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 11     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6 42 
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 27     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 4 29 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2  
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 33     FNJ B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 37     FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 36 
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 44     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6 46 
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 47     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 10 36 
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 51     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 7   def.   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 25     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 55 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 8     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4 53 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 9     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 34     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 18 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 24     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 25 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 21 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 15 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 47     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 28 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 29     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 25     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 12 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 34     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 52     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 23 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 9     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 49 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 24     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 42 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 19     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 44 
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 54     FNJ B16 Monash BBB 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 29 
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 38     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 7 57 
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 44     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 23     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 14     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 32 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 10     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 14   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 11 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 21     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 14     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 49     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 25     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10 27 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 41     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 38 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 36     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 8 26 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 11     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 36     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 22 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 14     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 26     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 19 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 18     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 59 
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 23     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 7 44 
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 25     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 10 41 
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 32     FNJ B18 Waverley Wizards 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 42 
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 48     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 17     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 36 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 14     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 16     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 39     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 19     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 11     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3 38 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 13     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10 52 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 20     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 26     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 41     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 52 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 35     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 43     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 34 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 52     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1 21 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 20     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 22     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 34 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 21     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 41 
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 34     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2 32 
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 52     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 28 
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 20     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2 54 
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 35     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 7 43 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 22     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 14 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 28     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 18     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 22     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15 33 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 25     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 14   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2) 28     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 18 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 39     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 22 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 38     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 33 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 37     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 30     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 19     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 51 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 19     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 31 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 23     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 43 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 33     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 48 
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 34     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1 42 
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 28     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 45 
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 33     FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 8 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 22 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 17     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 31     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 20     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 31     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 17     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 42 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 35     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 26     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 59 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 55     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 37     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 34     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 37 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 46     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 48 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 37     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 45 
09/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 15     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 12 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C) 30     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4 20 
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2) 22     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 12 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 24     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 10 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 36     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 40 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 16     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 27 
13/12/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 8   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 7 10 
13/12/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 20     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1 20 
13/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 57     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 12 
13/12/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 43     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 59 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 14     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4 23 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 18     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 12     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 23 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 21     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 25 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 42     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 25 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 31     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 35 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 51     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 18 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 15     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9 24 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 29     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 46 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 33     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 42 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 40     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 29 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 47     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 44 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 14     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 20 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 28     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 29     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 49 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 49     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 15 
31/01/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 32     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1 37 
31/01/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 50     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2 20 
31/01/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 23     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 8 20 
31/01/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 38     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3 39 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 12     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 23     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 23 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 32     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 16     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13 23 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 39     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 26 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 20     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 32 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 31 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 15     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 50 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 27 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 27     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 9 23 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 42     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 41     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 25 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 29     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5 17 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 20     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 34 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 8     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 28 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 27     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5 34 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 24     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1 37 
07/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 52     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2
07/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 56     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 10 34 
07/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 37     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 36 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 9     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 19     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 34 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 11     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 28     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 19     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 37 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 14     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 52 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 16     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 34 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 19     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 51 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2) 32     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 21 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 27     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 19     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 35 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 15     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 26 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 11     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 32 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 46     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 16 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 50     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 32 
14/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 27     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 7 39 
14/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 41     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 30 
14/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 42     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 46 
14/02/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 45     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2 63 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 34 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 14     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 15 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 26     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 58     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 40 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 32     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 32 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9 24 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 49     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3) 20     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C) 39     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 49 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 33     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 20 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 19     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D) 25     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 23 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 18     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 16 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 34     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 35 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 41     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 49 
21/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 38     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 42 
21/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 26     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 62 
21/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 45     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 5   def.   FNJ B18 Mitcham Thunder 1 41 
21/02/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 45     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1 50 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 7     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 25     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 40 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5) 14     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 13   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6 34 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 27     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 31 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 5     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 43 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 24     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D) 5     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2) 22     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2 40 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 66     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 10   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9 33 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 38     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 38 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 30     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 30 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 3     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2 28 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 32     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 21     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 14     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 43 
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 60     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 38 
28/02/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 28     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 26 
28/02/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 39     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 42 
28/02/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 32     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3 27 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 19     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 7 12 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 35     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 8 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C) 4     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 5 30 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 20     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 11 33 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3) 43     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 15   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2) 30     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 63     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 14 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3) 41     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 13 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B) 29     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 13 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2) 44     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 36 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 50     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 18 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 44     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 21 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 30     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 31 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 31     FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 25 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 32     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 28 
06/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 52     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 39 
06/03/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 37     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 34 
06/03/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 10     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 10
06/03/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 24     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 44 
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 18 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 16     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4) 34     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 27 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3) 31     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 28 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2) 33     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 30 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D) 10     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3) 39     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 9 29 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D) 59     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 29 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D) 18     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 52 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3) 6     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 8 58 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2) 34     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 26 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3) 15     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 49 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 47     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 31 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 34     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 3
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 2     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 4
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 2     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 2
13/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4) 2     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 14   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4
13/03/20 (Fri) 19:15 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2) 2     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 8
13/03/20 (Fri) 20:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 2     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3
13/03/20 (Fri) 20:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 2     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
09:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 14  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
11:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
12:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
14:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3)     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 6  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
16:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 5  
20/03/20 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
20/03/20 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1  
20/03/20 (Fri) (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 7  
20/03/20 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 2)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form