Nunawading 1

Venue Address
Nunawading Basketball Centre

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 4     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 34     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2
07/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 53     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 41     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 17 
08/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 38     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
09/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 29     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 42 
11/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 21     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 35     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 14 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4 12 
12/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 23     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 42 
12/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 26     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 19 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 61 
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 18 
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 35     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 24 
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 63     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 49     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 22 
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 23     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 40 
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 16     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8 45 
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 47     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 13     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1 32 
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 27     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 24     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 60 
12/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 38     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 22 
14/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 1     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 31 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 4     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 60 
14/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 12     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 28     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def.   WNJ G16 Mitcham Thunder 1 26 
15/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 15     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 24 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 84     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 13 
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 47     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1
16/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 36     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 22 
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 25     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 15 
19/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 28 
19/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 7     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1
19/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 18     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 58     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 36 
19/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 58     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 20 
19/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 16     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 47 
19/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 64     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 18 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 32     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 34     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
19/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 69     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 42 
19/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 20     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 49     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 43     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 39 
19/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 34     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
19/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 60     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 19 
21/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 28     WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2 11 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 17     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
21/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 8     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1 56 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 24     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 82 
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 42     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 25 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 12     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 35 
23/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 20     WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 23 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 67     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 17 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 62     FNJ B16 Tornadoes 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 9 44 
26/10/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 13 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 26 
26/10/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 21     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 13 
26/10/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 22     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 29 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 37     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 40 
26/10/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 29     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
26/10/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 42     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 37 
26/10/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 52     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 20 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 65     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 27 
26/10/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 13     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 46 
26/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 54     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 28 
26/10/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 82     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 30 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 54     GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
26/10/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 27     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 42 
26/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 31     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 24 
26/10/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 50     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 40 
28/10/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 2     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 43 
28/10/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 20     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1 43 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 18     WNJ G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2 37 
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 30     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 41 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 15     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 31 
30/10/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 29     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 41     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 64 
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 48     FNJ B14 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1 19 
04/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 10     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 6     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 20 
04/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 35     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1 32 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 35     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 19 
06/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 68     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 24 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 56     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 24 
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 39     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 42 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 32     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3 17 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 20     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 26     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 59     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 19 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 26     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 53 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 36     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 55     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 20 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 33     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 51 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 53     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 29 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 34     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 41 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 30     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1 50 
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 32     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 53 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 13     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 60 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 44     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 37 
09/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley 23   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 59 
09/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1 46 
11/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 20     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 16     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 12 
11/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 10     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 50 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 49     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 36 
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 44     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 63 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 16     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 35 
13/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 4     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 79 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 31     FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5 61 
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 47     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1 61 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 7
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 38 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 22     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 36 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 25     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 12 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 36     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 52 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 21     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 17     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 49 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 27     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 41 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 30     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 47 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 15     GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 129 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 38     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 45 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 37     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 42 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 53     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 24 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 16     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1 19 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 35     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 49 
16/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 55     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 23 
16/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 41     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 18 
18/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 18     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 13 
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 43     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
18/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 48     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 11 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 26     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 52 
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 32     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 64 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 9     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
20/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 20     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 27 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 40     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 29     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 36 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 32     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 17     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 62 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 43     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 39 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 31     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 66 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 18     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 25 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 23     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 40 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 54     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 44     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 43 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 29     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 23 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 52     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 42     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 30 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 62     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 32 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 11     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 16 
23/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 56     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 48 
23/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 39     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 25 
25/11/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 32     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 2     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 20 
25/11/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 41     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 48 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 47     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 44 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 40     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 32 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 21     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
27/11/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 21     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 47 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 41     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 39 
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 58     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 28 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4 17 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 48 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 22     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 26     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 41 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 50     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 17 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 37     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 14     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 24 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 22     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 23 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 70 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 38     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 27     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 75 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 19     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 38 
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 52     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 39 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 22     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1 43 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 69     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 48 
30/11/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 43     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 45     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 36 
02/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 9     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 15 
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 40     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
02/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 10     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 45 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 51     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 41 
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 39     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 70 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 41     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 14 
04/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 19     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Wantirna South Devils 1 39 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 63     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 19 
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 45     FNJ B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 42 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 14 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 31 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 14     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 38 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 34     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 55     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 27     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 14 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 28     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 58 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 36     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 61     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 47 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 28     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 44 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 38     GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 45 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 48     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 55 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 40     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2 32 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 31     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 42     GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1   def.   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 16 
07/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 23     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
07/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 23     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 33 
09/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 10     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 36     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
09/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 64     WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 10 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 38     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 41 
10/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 25     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 45 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 36     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 16 
11/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B) 22     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2 26 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 56     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
13/12/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 29     FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B14 Joeys Team 1 29 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 10 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 23     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 13 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 35     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 32 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 18     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 26 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 48     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 42     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 26 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 39     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 45     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 69     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 34 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 109     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 15 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 43     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 38 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 53     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 39 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 51     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 38 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 33     GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G16 E Bees 1 17 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 28     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 33 
14/12/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 47     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 66 
14/12/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 35     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 24 
16/12/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 14     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 46     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2
16/12/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 58 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 31     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 50 
17/12/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 59     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 53 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 10 
18/12/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 15     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2 18 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 35     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 38 
28/01/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 30     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 33 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 45     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 21 
29/01/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 29     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 36 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 18     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
31/01/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 39     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 21 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 10     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 10     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 39 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 47     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 24     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 40 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 39     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 96 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 25     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 25 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 29     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 72 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 22     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 63 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 18     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 46 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 45     GEBC G18 Eastside Warriors 18   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 28 
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 80     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 52 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 31     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 30     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 55     GEBC B18 Waverley 23   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 31 
01/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 40     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 22 
03/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 8     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 2     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 44 
03/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 46     WNJ B10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 39 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 55     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 50 
04/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 24     WNJ G18 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 26 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 56     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 21 
05/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 45     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 2
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 22     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 38 
07/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 29     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 38 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 12 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 37 
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 18     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 43     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 45 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 43     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 30     GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 67     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 20 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 23     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 44 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 55     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 37     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 49 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 90     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 21 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 61     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 33 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 17     GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1 47 
08/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 69     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 29 
08/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 31     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 41 
08/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 36     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 37 
10/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 40     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3 11 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 13     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
10/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 44     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 51     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
11/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 46     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 31 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 22     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 20 
12/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 30     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 11 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 62     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 19 
14/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 39     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 36 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 46     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 3
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 31     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 76     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2) 6     GEBC G10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 28     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 43 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 24     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 33 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 43     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 23 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 52     GEBC B14 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 42 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 36     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 34 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 31     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 59 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 43     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1 55 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 31     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1 64 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 30     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 64 
15/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A) 64     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 36 
15/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 31     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B) 22     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
17/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 15     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 26 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 2     WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 44 
17/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 23     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1 55 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 37     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
18/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 31     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 2 21 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 41     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 20 
19/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 21     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2 45 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 54     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
21/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 31     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 15 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 23     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 10 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 26     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 15 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 60     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 40     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 22     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 56 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 37     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 33     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 58 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 76     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 2 55 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 28     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 31 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 38 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 18     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 43     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 27 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 32     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 38 
22/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 52     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 34 
22/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 38     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 31 
24/02/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 24     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 19 
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 39     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2
24/02/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 17     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 2 45 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 53     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 42 
25/02/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 37     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 49 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 25     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 10 
26/02/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 31     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 26 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 17     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 61 
28/02/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 43     FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 34 
28/02/20 (Fri) 18:30 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 50     FNJ B23 The Gators 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 49 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 24 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2 14 
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 25     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 19 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 19     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 22 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 22     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 40 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 50     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 43 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 8     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 41 
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 48     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 25 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 71     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 26     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 69 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 92     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 24 
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B) 42     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 44 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 41     GEBC G18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 37     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Rowville Rockets 1 50 
29/02/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 56     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 46 
29/02/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley 24   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 32 
29/02/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 44     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 40 
02/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08) 24     WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ X08 Waverley 1 18 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10) 6     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
02/03/20 (Mon) 17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 42     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 59 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 44     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 72 
03/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 33     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 48 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 26     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
04/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 28     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 48 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 15     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 19 
06/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 10     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 9
07/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 3 20 
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 4   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 6
07/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B) 30     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 23 
07/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A) 13     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 68     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 56     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 10 
07/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 29     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 16 
07/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B) 44     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 29 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2) 51     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 50 
07/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 48     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 31 
07/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2) 51     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 8 62 
07/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 50 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2) 45     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 2 49 
07/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 37     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 58 
07/03/20 (Sat) 19:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 61     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
07/03/20 (Sat) 20:15 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3) 32     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 35 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 38     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 29 
10/03/20 (Tue) 17:45 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 39     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 23 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A) 16     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 23 
11/03/20 (Wed) 17:45 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 11     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 62 
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:00 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 2     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1
13/03/20 (Fri) 17:45 (S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 2     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:00 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:45 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
09:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
10:30 (S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 11:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:30 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B)   GEBC B12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 14:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
14/03/20 (Sat) 16:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
14/03/20 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A)     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/03/20 (Sat) 19:45 (S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2)   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4  
16/03/20 (Mon) 16:15 (S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ X08 Waverley 1  
16/03/20 (Mon) 17:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   WNJ B10 Solway Swampdragons 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
16/03/20 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:00 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A)   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
17/03/20 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1  
18/03/20 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
23/03/20 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
17:45 (S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/03/20 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/03/20 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/03/20 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/03/20 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
(S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form