Knox 3

Venue Address
Park Cres

Boronia
Map Reference
K9
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 26     Bullies   def. by   Just Banter 29 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 18     Devils in Disguise   def. by   Shooting Stars 26 
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 15     Local Ladies   def. by   Balls Deep 23 
06/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 26     Hustlers (Navy)   def.   Redbacks 16 
06/11/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 24     High Hopes   def.   The Theatre Kids 14 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 21     Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   def. by   Dunc'd On 41 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 26     Jetmaster Jets (Black)   def. by   Night Moves (Black) 45 
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 23     The Beermen   def. by   BasketCases (Orange) 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 2     SEE G 8.3   vs   Basin G 8.3
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 8     FTG Falcons G 8.2   def. by   Saints G 8.1 10 
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 2     SEE G10.5   def. by   BSRD G10.2 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 26     Mountain Tigers G10.3   def.   Basin G10.7
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 17     Basin G12.4   def.   All Stars G12.4
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 2     Mountain Tigers G12.4   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes G12.2 14 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 19     Saints G12.3   def.   Ranges G12.3
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 7     Emerald Lakers G12.1   def. by   Saints G12.2 26 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 52     All Stars G14.4   def.   Emerald Lakers G14.1
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 11     All Stars G14.3   def. by   Mountain Tigers G14.1 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 8     Basin G14.2   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes G14.1 53 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 24     Saints G14.3   def.   Knox G14.7
09/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 26     KSC Phoenix G16.2   def.   Emerald Lakers G16.2 22 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 32     Mountain Tigers G16.2   def.   Ranges G16.2 18 
09/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 16     Wantirna G16.1   def. by   Wasps G16.3 22 
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 22     Saints G19.1   def. by   Mountain Tigers G19.1 27 
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 22     KSC Phoenix G19.3   def. by   Emerald Lakers G19.1 23 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 32     The Basin Wildcats (Green)   def. by   Falcons (Black) 38 
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 50     One More (black)   def.   Kent Park Sweesh's 25 
10/11/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 28     BSRD (red)   def. by   The Gully Dribblers 29 
10/11/19 (Sun) 21:15 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2020 Summer) 45     Dude Wheres My KOre   def.   BFGs 42 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 22     Clayton Cavaliers   def. by   More Man 52 
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 15     Born Ballers   def. by   BALLERS 44 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 35     The Outlaws   def. by   Average Joes 62 
12/11/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 50     Kings   def.   Brick factory 43 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 42     High Hopes   def.   The Original Red Devils 18 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 21     The Blue Balls   def. by   Redbacks 43 
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 23     Shooting Stars   def. by   Hustlers (Navy) 48 
13/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 41     Balls Deep   def. by   Just Play Angels 44 
13/11/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 25     Bullies   def.   Ya Mum 16 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 51     Dunc'd On   def.   Jokers (Purple) 46 
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 27     Dame and Clyde   def. by   Night Moves (Black) 32 
14/11/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 27     Jetmaster Jets (Black)   vs   The Beermen 27 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 6     Basin G 8.3   def. by   Saints G 8.1 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 36     Wantirna G 8.1   def.   FTG Falcons G 8.2 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 18     KSC Phoenix G10.2   def.   Basin G10.7
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 2     SEE G10.5   def. by   Basin G10.6
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) Emerald Lakers G12.1   def. by   CPK Jets G12.1 10 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 10     Saints G12.4   def.   Emerald Lakers G12.2
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 20     Boronia Buffaloes G12.2   def.   SEE G12.3 14 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 19     Basin G12.4   def.   Mountain Tigers G12.2
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 21     FTG Falcons G14.3   vs   Boronia Buffaloes G14.1 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 22     SEE G14.2   def.   Wasps G14.4
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 76     All Stars G14.5   def.   KSC Phoenix G14.3
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 64     Emerald Lakers G16.2   def.   Knox G16.4 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 10     Wantirna G16.1   def. by   Ranges G16.2 33 
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 14     Mountain Tigers G16.2   def. by   SEE G16.1 28 
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 24     Emerald Lakers G19.1   def.   Knox G19.5 19 
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys BR - 2020 Summer) 22     SEE B19.3   def. by   FTG Falcons B19.3 24 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 42     Falcons (Black)   def.   KSC Phoenix 2 19 
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 68     KSC Phoenix (white)   def.   Knox Knight Riders (Purple) 27 
17/11/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 26     Blackhawks (Orange)   def. by   The Gully Dribblers 33 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 20     Michellan Men   def. by   More Man 34 
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 28     Cobbers   def.   BALLERS 23 
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 39     Fish Tank Fanatics   def.   Kings 29 
19/11/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 67     Average Joes   def.   The GOATs 39 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 24     Just Banter   def. by   Blue Ballers (Kira) 52 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 23     Shooting Stars   def. by   Balls Deep 37 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 22     Redbacks   def. by   Just Play Angels 28 
20/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 39     Local Ladies   def.   The Blue Balls 21 
20/11/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 28     Bullies   def.   Ballin (black) 20 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 47     PREDATORS   def.   Wizards 32 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 30     DIPS   def.   Jetmaster Jets (Black) 19 
21/11/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 58     Dame and Clyde   def.   BasketCases (Orange) 10 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) Knox G 8.3   def. by   FTG Falcons G 8.2 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 1     SEE G 8.3   def. by   Saints G 8.1 28 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 12     Wantirna G10.4   def. by   Basin G10.6 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 10     KSC Phoenix G10.2   def.   FTG Falcons G10.3
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 7     All Stars G12.4   def. by   Wantirna G12.2 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 1     Boronia Buffaloes G12.2   def. by   Ranges G12.3
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 19     Emerald Lakers G12.2   def.   Basin G12.6
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 17     Basin G12.4   def.   BSRD G12.2 12 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 1     Emerald Lakers G14.1   def. by   SEE G14.2 83 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 23     BSRD G14.1   def. by   FTG Falcons G14.3 27 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 6     Ranges G14.3   def. by   Wantirna G14.3 44 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 17     Wasps G16.4   def. by   Basin G16.3 28 
23/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 34     Wasps G16.3   def.   Mountain Tigers G16.2 14 
23/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 10     Wantirna G16.1   def. by   FTG Falcons G16.2 28 
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 33     Knox G19.6   def.   FTG Falcons G19.3 16 
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys BR - 2020 Summer) 22     SEE B19.3   def. by   Mountain Tigers B19.4 31 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 25     KSC Phoenix 2   def. by   Kent Park Sweesh's 58 
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 41     The Basin Wildcats (Green)   def.   BSRD (red) 36 
24/11/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 33     KSC Phoenix (white)   def.   Blackhawks (Orange) 23 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 37     More Man   def.   The Worksafe Inpectors 22 
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 23     Born Ballers   def. by   Fancy Socks 30 
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 39     Brick factory   def. by   The GOATs 45 
26/11/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 40     The Outlaws   def.   SuperSonics 37 
26/11/19 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 21     Dragonfly's (Red)   def.   Shifty Workers (Green) 19 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 16     Ballin (black)   def. by   The Theatre Kids 38 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 37     Hustlers (Navy)   def.   Just Play Angels 34 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 22     Shooting Stars   def. by   The Blue Balls 32 
27/11/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 20     Devils in Disguise   def. by   Balls Deep 40 
27/11/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 44     Ya Mum   def.   The Original Red Devils 22 
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 39     Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   def. by   Wizards 49 
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 57     Dame and Clyde   def.   The Beermen
28/11/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 52     Night Moves (Black)   def.   DIPS 51 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 15     Saints G 8.1   def.   Knox G 8.2
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 8     Wantirna G 8.2   def.   Basin G 8.3
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 4     BSRD G10.2   def. by   FTG Falcons G10.3 13 
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 20     SEE G10.5   def.   Emerald Lakers G10.2
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 10     BSRD G12.2   vs   Saints G12.2 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 23     SEE G12.3   def.   Basin G12.6
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 17     Boronia Buffaloes G12.2   vs   Saints G12.4 17 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 16     Mountain Tigers G12.2   def. by   CPK Jets G12.1 19 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 42     Boronia Buffaloes G14.1   def.   BSRD G14.1 15 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 17     Bears G14.1   def.   Wasps G14.4 14 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 18     Ranges G14.3   def. by   Saints G14.3 21 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (14 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 21     Knox G14.3   def.   Ranges G14.4
30/11/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 19     Emerald Lakers G16.1   def. by   Ranges G16.2 33 
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 50     FTG Falcons G16.2   def.   Mountain Tigers G16.2
30/11/19 (Sat) 18:45 (16 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 24     FTG Falcons G16.3   def. by   Basin G16.3 35 
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 60     All Stars G19.3   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G19.1 13 
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 59     Knox G19.5   def.   SEE G19.2
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 10     Kent Park Sweesh's   def.   Knox Knight Riders (Purple)
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 14     KSC Phoenix (white)   def. by   The Gully Dribblers 39 
01/12/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) The Basin Wildcats (Green)   def. by   One More (black) 10 
01/12/19 (Sun) 21:15 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 49     And One (Blue)   def.   Yeah the Cousins (YTC) 26 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 48     Cobbers   def.   The Mighty Ducks 31 
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 41     Michellan Men   def.   MCCI 30 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 40     Fish Tank Fanatics   def.   SuperSonics 20 
03/12/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 35     Screaming Eagles   def. by   Average Joes 57 
03/12/19 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 39     Ravens   def.   Netflicks and Skill 19 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 38     Ya Mum   def.   The Theatre Kids 27 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 39     Local Ladies   def.   Just Play Angels 13 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 16     Devils in Disguise   def. by   The Blue Balls 41 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 25     Shooting Stars   def. by   Redbacks 27 
04/12/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 19     Ballin (black)   def. by   Blue Ballers (Kira) 34 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 43     Wizards   def. by   Dunc'd On 49 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 27     BasketCases (Orange)   def. by   Night Moves (Black) 31 
05/12/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 20     Dame and Clyde   def. by   Jetmaster Jets (Black) 25 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 28     FTG Falcons G 8.2   def.   Basin G 8.3
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 16     SEE G 8.3   def.   Knox G 8.2
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 2     Saints G10.3   def. by   Emerald Lakers G10.2 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 4     Basin G10.7   def. by   Knox G10.4 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 11     Mountain Tigers G12.2   def. by   Saints G12.2 33 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 11     All Stars G12.5   def. by   Basin G12.6 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 5     Mountain Tigers G12.4   def. by   Saints G12.4 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 10     BSRD G12.2   vs   Wantirna G12.2 10 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 21     FTG Falcons G14.3   def. by   Wasps G14.4 23 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 26     Mountain Tigers G14.2   def.   BSRD G14.1 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 30     KSC Phoenix G14.3   def.   Wasps G14.6
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 30     All Stars G16.3   def.   Knox G16.6 12 
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 29     FTG Falcons G16.2   def.   Ranges G16.2 19 
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 6     Emerald Lakers G16.1   def. by   Wasps G16.2 45 
08/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 12     FTG Falcons G19.3   def. by   Emerald Lakers G19.1 18 
08/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys BR - 2020 Summer) 34     Mountain Tigers B19.4   def. by   Saints B19.3 48 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 28     Knox Knight Riders (Purple)   def. by   BSRD (red) 76 
08/12/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 60     Kent Park Sweesh's   def.   Blackhawks (Orange) 21 
08/12/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 34     Falcons (Black)   def.   KSC Phoenix (white) 26 
08/12/19 (Sun) 21:15 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 16     Yeah the Cousins (YTC)   def. by   Amigos 42 
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 40     BALLERS   def. by   LLA 42 
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2020 Summer) 45     Clayton Cavaliers   def.   Born Ballers 16 
10/12/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 32     Screaming Eagles   def. by   SuperSonics 48 
10/12/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2020 Summer) 32     Fish Tank Fanatics   def.   Brick factory 23 
10/12/19 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) Basketbrawlers (Purple)   def. by   Bevs n Buckets 10 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 35     Blue Ballers (Kira)   def.   High Hopes 31 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 33     Balls Deep   def.   The Blue Balls 16 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 15     Devils in Disguise   def. by   Redbacks 37 
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Women 4 - 2020 Summer) 38     Local Ladies   def.   Hustlers (Navy) 33 
11/12/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Women 3 - 2020 Summer) 34     Just Banter   def.   The Theatre Kids 30 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 35     Jokers (Purple)   def. by   Wizards 67 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 37     BasketCases (Orange)   def.   The Beermen 27 
12/12/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 20     DIPS   def. by   Dame and Clyde 45 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 1     Wantirna G 8.2   def. by   Knox G 8.2
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls C - 2020 Summer) Basin G 8.3   def. by   SEE G 8.3 20 
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 4     Basin G10.6   def. by   Mountain Tigers G10.3 13 
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 4     Emerald Lakers G10.2   def. by   Wantirna G10.4 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 6     Wantirna G12.2   def. by   Emerald Lakers G12.1 21 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 9     Ranges G12.3   def. by   Saints G12.4 10 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Girls D - 2020 Summer) Mountain Tigers G12.4   def. by   Emerald Lakers G12.2 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Girls C - 2020 Summer) 5     Knox G12.6   def. by   Saints G12.2 31 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 26     Bears G14.1   def.   BSRD G14.1 19 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 17     Wasps G14.4   def. by   Mountain Tigers G14.2 19 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 18     Saints G14.3   def. by   KSC Phoenix G14.3 28 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 14     Basin G16.3   def. by   Emerald Lakers G16.2 51 
14/12/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 39     FTG Falcons G16.2   def.   Wasps G16.2 15 
14/12/19 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Girls B - 2020 Summer) 16     Wantirna G16.1   def. by   SEE G16.1 28 
15/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 34     Knox G19.6   def.   SEE G19.2 20 
15/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys BR - 2020 Summer) 49     Basin B19.3   def.   Ranges B19.3 46 
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 33     BSRD (red)   def.   Blackhawks (Orange) 24 
15/12/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 37     The Gully Dribblers   def.   Falcons (Black) 33 
15/12/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 40     KSC Phoenix 2   def.   The Basin Wildcats (Green) 20 
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   def. by   Can I talk to your manager? 10 
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 30     Inconsistent   def.   Basin Wildcats 17 
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 33     Yeah The Boys   def.   Bevs n Buckets 14 
21/01/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 32     Basketbrawlers (Purple)   def. by   Hoops... I did it again! 47 
21/01/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 27     Shifty Workers (Green)   def. by   Flying High 34 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 39     STEJ   def.   Trey City (Black) 23 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 24     BRICKLYN   def. by   Nothing But Air 37 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 32     The Dribblers   def.   Shaqramento 29 
22/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 31     Fear the Deer   def.   Pippen ain't easy 30 
22/01/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 23     Dad Bod Squad   def.   The Avengers 21 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 42     DrillerZ   def.   Lemons (White) 39 
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 22     Wizards   def. by   Pinkies (pink) 42 
23/01/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 34     Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   def. by   Just Play Hornets 37 
23/01/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 29     Wolfpack   def. by   The ELFS 45 
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 10     Can I talk to your manager?   def.   Basin Wildcats
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 26     Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   def. by   Netflicks and Skill 33 
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 25     Shifty Workers (Green)   def.   Yeah The Boys 23 
28/01/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 24     Family Affair   def. by   Basketbrawlers (Purple) 27 
28/01/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 33     Flying High   def.   Defenders 32 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 24     Shaqramento   def. by   Twisty 2s 38 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 35     Dad Bod Squad   def.   Service Twenty 26 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 31     Air Ballers   def.   Trey City (Black) 27 
29/01/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 37     Manas   def.   Night Fury 19 
29/01/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 55     Split 'Em   def.   Nothing But Air 26 
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 10     Just Play Hornets   def.   Spite
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 59     Jokers (Purple)   def. by   Dirty Mike & the boys 89 
30/01/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 49     Inferno Squad (Red)   def.   Lemons (White) 34 
30/01/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 75     The ELFS   def.   Hack City 37 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 18     Mountain Tigers G 8.2   def.   All Stars G 8.2
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 6     FTG Falcons G 8.3   def.   KSC Phoenix G 8.2
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer) 12     Basin B10.8   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B10.3
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 12     Mountain Tigers B10.5   def. by   Wasps B10.4 26 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 13     FTG Falcons B10.7   def.   Knox B10.5 12 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer) 19     SEE B12.5   def.   Basin B12.8
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 18     Wantirna B12.5   def.   KSC Phoenix B12.2 16 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer) 7     Emerald Lakers B12.2   def. by   Wasps B12.10 34 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer) 47     Wasps B14.3   def.   All Stars B14.4 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 7     All Stars G14.6   vs   Knox G14.6
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer) Wasps G14.5   vs   FTG Falcons G14.4
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) SEE B16.8   vs   Knox B16.4
01/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer) FTG Falcons B16.6   vs   Wasps B16.7
01/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) Emerald Lakers B16.3   vs   CPK Jets B16.2
02/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 13     Knox G19.6   def. by   KSC Phoenix G19.3 34 
02/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 37     Basin B19.4   def.   KSC Phoenix B19.3 31 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 30     Blackhawks (Orange)   def. by   One More (black) 55 
02/02/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 34     Knox Knight Riders (Purple)   def. by   The Basin Wildcats (Green) 53 
02/02/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 35     Kent Park Sweesh's   def. by   Falcons (Black) 36 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 13     Just Play Roos   def. by   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black) 63 
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 23     Netflicks and Skill   def.   Basin Wildcats 11 
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 17     Flying High   def. by   Hoops... I did it again! 28 
04/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 10     GOATS (Black/Yellow)   def.   Endgame
04/02/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 26     Shifty Workers (Green)   def. by   Bevs n Buckets 30 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 21     The Dribblers   def. by   Trey City (Black) 58 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 45     BRICKLYN   def.   Threezus 37 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 28     Twisty 2s   def. by   STEJ 42 
05/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 29     The Dirty Devils   def. by   Fear the Deer 35 
05/02/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 40     Service Twenty   def.   Rowville BB 30 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 23     Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   def. by   Lemons (White) 25 
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 46     Don't give a Schmidt   def.   The Beermen 26 
06/02/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 12     Spite   def. by   DrillerZ 31 
06/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 21     Ezyair   def. by   The ELFS 32 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 12     CPK Jets G 8.2   def.   All Stars G 8.2
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 5     Mountain Tigers G 8.2   vs   SEE G 8.4
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer) 6     Basin B10.9   def. by   Mountain Tigers B10.7 10 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 4     FTG Falcons B10.6   def. by   Mountain Tigers B10.5 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 4     Basin B10.5   def. by   Wasps B10.5 23 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer) 8     Basin B12.8   def. by   FTG Falcons B12.11 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 14     Saints B12.5   def. by   Wantirna B12.5 26 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer) 4     Wasps B12.8   def. by   Ranges B12.3 12 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer) 30     Wantirna B14.3   def. by   Wasps B14.4 43 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 25     Wantirna G14.3   def.   Wasps G14.6
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer) 7     Mountain Tigers G14.3   def. by   Basin G14.2
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 22     CPK Jets B16.2   def.   Mountain Tigers B16.6 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer) 15     Wasps B16.7   def. by   Wantirna B16.7 29 
09/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 8     SEE G19.2   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes G19.1 32 
09/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 5     BSRD B19.4   def. by   Knox B19.4 39 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 27     The Gully Dribblers   def.   Kent Park Sweesh's 23 
09/02/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 22     Blackhawks (Orange)   def. by   The Basin Wildcats (Green) 36 
09/02/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 13     Knox Knight Riders (Purple)   def. by   KSC Phoenix 2 41 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 33     Inconsistent   def.   Can I talk to your manager? 26 
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 20     Norfolk-in-chance   def. by   Netflicks and Skill 37 
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 27     Defenders   def.   Shifty Workers (Green) 20 
11/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 36     Ravens   def.   Family Affair 31 
11/02/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 26     Just Play Roos   def. by   Basin Wildcats 52 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 42     STEJ   def.   Air Ballers 41 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 67     Split 'Em   def.   The Avengers 44 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 33     Shaqramento   vs   Trey City (Black) 33 
12/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 38     Pippen ain't easy   def.   Manas 32 
12/02/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 51     BRICKLYN   def.   Rowville BB 36 
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 31     DrillerZ   def. by   Inferno Squad (Red) 42 
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 27     Pinkies (pink)   def. by   Crippa the goat 45 
13/02/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 39     Just Play Hornets   def.   Lemons (White) 23 
13/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 35     Ezyair   def.   Hack City 31 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 10     CPK Jets G 8.2   def.   SEE G 8.4
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 2     Mountain Tigers G 8.2   def. by   Wantirna G 8.2
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer) 14     KSC Phoenix B10.3   def.   Wasps B10.8
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 18     Boronia Buffaloes B10.2   def.   Basin B10.4
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 22     SEE B10.3   def.   FTG Falcons B10.7 13 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer) 18     SEE B12.5   def.   FTG Falcons B12.11
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 25     Boronia Buffaloes B12.3   def.   FTG Falcons B12.9 17 
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer) 22     Emerald Lakers B12.3   def.   Emerald Lakers B12.2 10 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer) 39     FTG Falcons B14.6   def.   All Stars B14.4 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 17     Basin G14.3   def.   CPK Jets G14.2 15 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer) 22     FTG Falcons G14.5   def.   Wasps G14.5 19 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 18     BSRD B16.2   vs   Emerald Lakers B16.3 18 
15/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer) 8     SEE B16.9   def. by   Wasps B16.7 11 
16/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 14     FTG Falcons G19.3   def. by   KSC Phoenix G19.3 35 
16/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 2     FTG Falcons B19.5   def. by   FTG Falcons B19.4 34 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 33     KSC Phoenix (white)   def.   The Basin Wildcats (Green) 30 
16/02/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 16     Blackhawks (Orange)   def. by   KSC Phoenix 2 40 
16/02/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 6     Knox Knight Riders (Purple)   def. by   The Gully Dribblers 52 
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 39     Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   def.   Basin Wildcats 28 
18/02/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 22     Just Play Roos   def. by   Norfolk-in-chance 61 
18/02/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 22     Yeah The Boys   def. by   Flying High 23 
18/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 45     Basketbrawlers (Purple)   def.   GOATS (Black/Yellow) 27 
18/02/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) Inconsistent   def. by   Black Devils 10 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 51     The Dribblers   def. by   Air Ballers 59 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 37     Nothing But Air   def.   Threezus 17 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 43     Trey City (Black)   def.   Twisty 2s 38 
19/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 48     The Dirty Devils   def.   Night Fury 25 
19/02/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) The Avengers   def. by   Service Twenty 10 
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 39     Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   def.   Inferno Squad (Red) 33 
20/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 40     Crippa the goat   def.   Jetmaster Jets (Black) 35 
20/02/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 34     Lemons (White)   def.   Spite 31 
20/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 17     Wolfpack   def. by   Ezyair 61 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 4     SEE G 8.4   def. by   Knox G 8.3 18 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 4     Wantirna G 8.2   vs   CPK Jets G 8.2
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer) 10     Boronia Buffaloes B10.3   def. by   Mountain Tigers B10.7 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 28     Basin B10.4   def.   All Stars B10.5 13 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 5     Knox B10.5   def. by   Basin B10.5 14 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer) 39     SEE B12.6   def.   FTG Falcons B12.11
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 11     FTG Falcons B12.9   def. by   Knox B12.5 19 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer) 20     Wasps B12.9   def.   Wasps B12.8
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer) 35     Wasps B14.3   def.   Ranges B14.3 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 14     Knox G14.6   def. by   Wasps G14.6 17 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer) 15     FTG Falcons G14.4   def. by   Mountain Tigers G14.3 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 15     Emerald Lakers B16.3   def. by   SEE B16.8 21 
22/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer) 27     SEE B16.9   def.   Wantirna B16.7 25 
22/02/20 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Boys C - 2020 Summer) 33     All Stars B16.4   def.   SEE B16.5 26 
23/02/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 23     Knox G19.6   def. by   KSC Phoenix G19.2 25 
23/02/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 17     KSC Phoenix B19.3   def. by   Knox B19.4 63 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 46     The Gully Dribblers   def.   BSRD (red) 28 
23/02/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 36     KSC Phoenix 2   def. by   KSC Phoenix (white) 40 
23/02/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 21     Knox Knight Riders (Purple)   def. by   Blackhawks (Orange) 25 
23/02/20 (Sun) 21:15 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 33     E-Ballers   def.   U Can Do It 2 19 
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 28     Can I talk to your manager?   def. by   Black Devils 31 
25/02/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 39     Inconsistent   def.   Just Play Roos 11 
25/02/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 41     Defenders   def.   Hoops... I did it again! 29 
25/02/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 39     Ravens   def.   Endgame 29 
25/02/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 31     Bevs n Buckets   def. by   Yeah The Boys 32 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 38     Shaqramento   def.   The Dribblers 17 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 33     Nothing But Air   vs   Rowville BB 33 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 38     Trey City (Black)   def.   STEJ 20 
26/02/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 27     Pippen ain't easy   def.   Fear the Deer 26 
26/02/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 22     Dad Bod Squad   def. by   BRICKLYN 30 
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 30     Just Play Hornets   def. by   Y.E.S. Tigers (black) 38 
27/02/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 34     Pinkies (pink)   def.   Wizards 29 
27/02/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 47     Lemons (White)   def.   DrillerZ 31 
27/02/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 48     Hack City   def.   Wolfpack 26 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 7     FTG Falcons G 8.3   def.   SEE G 8.4
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 11     BSRD G 8.2   def.   All Stars G 8.2
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer) 11     Mountain Tigers B10.7   def. by   KSC Phoenix B10.3 13 
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 29     Saints B10.4   def.   Mountain Tigers B10.5 11 
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 8     SEE B10.3   def. by   Wasps B10.5 24 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer) 16     SEE B12.5   def. by   SEE B12.6 28 
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 10     Mountain Tigers B12.5   def.   Wantirna B12.5
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer) 24     Basin B12.6   def.   Emerald Lakers B12.3 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer) 47     FTG Falcons B14.6   def.   Ranges B14.3 13 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer) 12     Wasps G14.6   def. by   Basin G14.3 20 
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer) 20     FTG Falcons G14.5   def.   Basin G14.2
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer) 36     BSRD B16.2   def.   Mountain Tigers B16.6 15 
29/02/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer) 20     FTG Falcons B16.6   def. by   SEE B16.9 25 
01/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer) 6     FTG Falcons G19.3   def. by   KSC Phoenix G19.2 21 
01/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer) 30     Knox B19.4   def.   FTG Falcons B19.5 18 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 53     The Gully Dribblers   def.   Blackhawks (Orange) 28 
01/03/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 37     Kent Park Sweesh's   def.   The Basin Wildcats (Green) 36 
01/03/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer) 22     BSRD (red)   def. by   One More (black) 65 
01/03/20 (Sun) 21:15 (Sunday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 25     All Mixed Up (yellow)   def.   Yeah the Cousins (YTC) 22 
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 47     Basin Wildcats   def.   Norfolk-in-chance 12 
03/03/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 26     Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   def. by   Inconsistent 28 
03/03/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 32     Yeah The Boys   def.   Shifty Workers (Green) 24 
03/03/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 20     Basketbrawlers (Purple)   def. by   Family Affair 51 
03/03/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 56     Can I talk to your manager?   def.   Just Play Roos 14 
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 49     Trey City (Black)   def.   Air Ballers 25 
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 39     Nothing But Air   def.   Dad Bod Squad 38 
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 40     STEJ   def.   The Dribblers 32 
04/03/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 32     Pippen ain't easy   def. by   The Dirty Devils 38 
04/03/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 55     Split 'Em   def.   Threezus 30 
05/03/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 52     Lemons (White)   def.   Inferno Squad (Red) 47 
05/03/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 10     The Beermen   def.   Wizards
05/03/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 31     DrillerZ   def. by   Y.E.S. Tigers (black) 58 
05/03/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 28     Wolfpack   def. by   The ELFS 38 
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 25     Black Devils   def. by   Just Play Roos 38 
10/03/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer) 26     Can I talk to your manager?   def. by   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black) 32 
10/03/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 24     Yeah The Boys   def. by   Defenders 30 
10/03/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer) 31     Basketbrawlers (Purple)   def. by   Ravens 45 
10/03/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer) 36     Hoops... I did it again!   def. by   Flying High 67 
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 43     STEJ   def.   Twisty 2s 41 
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 20     The Avengers   def. by   Dad Bod Squad 43 
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer) 47     Air Ballers   def.   Shaqramento 29 
11/03/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 56     Bricklayers   def.   Manas 52 
11/03/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 48     Nothing But Air   def.   BRICKLYN 30 
12/03/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 10     DrillerZ   def.   Spite
12/03/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer) 27     Jokers (Purple)   def. by   Pinkies (pink) 50 
12/03/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer) 36     Inferno Squad (Red)   def. by   Just Play Hornets 46 
12/03/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer) 28     The ELFS   def. by   Hack City 39 
14/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Wantirna G 8.2   vs   FTG Falcons G 8.3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Mountain Tigers G 8.2   vs   Knox G 8.3  
14/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer)   Mountain Tigers B10.7   vs   Wasps B10.8  
14/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   Boronia Buffaloes B10.2   vs   FTG Falcons B10.6  
14/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Knox B10.5   vs   FTG Falcons B10.7  
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer)   SEE B12.6   vs   Basin B12.8  
14/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Boronia Buffaloes B12.3   vs   Saints B12.5  
14/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   Emerald Lakers B12.3   vs   Knox B12.6  
14/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer)   Wantirna B14.3   vs   FTG Falcons B14.6  
14/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Knox B14.6   vs   Mountain Tigers B14.6  
14/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Wasps G14.6   vs   CPK Jets G14.2  
14/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons G14.4   vs   Wasps G14.5  
14/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   BSRD B16.2   vs   Knox B16.4  
14/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer)   Wantirna B16.7   vs   FTG Falcons B16.6  
14/03/20 (Sat) 18:45 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Emerald Lakers B16.3   vs   Mountain Tigers B16.6  
15/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer)   SEE G19.2   vs   FTG Falcons G19.3  
15/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   Knox B19.4   vs   FTG Falcons B19.4  
15/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   Blackhawks (Orange)   vs   KSC Phoenix (white)  
15/03/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   Knox Knight Riders (Purple)   vs   Falcons (Black)  
15/03/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   The Gully Dribblers   vs   One More (black)  
17/03/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Norfolk-in-chance   vs   Inconsistent  
17/03/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Basin Wildcats   vs   Can I talk to your manager?  
17/03/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Bevs n Buckets   vs   Flying High  
17/03/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   Netflicks and Skill   vs   GOATS (Black/Yellow)  
17/03/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Black Devils   vs   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)  
18/03/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Trey City (Black)   vs   Shaqramento  
18/03/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Service Twenty   vs   Dad Bod Squad  
18/03/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   The Dribblers   vs   Twisty 2s  
18/03/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Fear the Deer   vs   Night Fury  
18/03/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Nothing But Air   vs   Split 'Em  
19/03/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Lemons (White)   vs   Just Play Hornets  
19/03/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Crippa the goat   vs   Pinkies (pink)  
19/03/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Inferno Squad (Red)   vs   DrillerZ  
19/03/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   Ezyair   vs   The ELFS  
21/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   BSRD G 8.2   vs   Wantirna G 8.2  
21/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix G 8.2   vs   All Stars G 8.2  
21/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer)   Wasps B10.8   vs   Basin B10.8  
21/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   Wantirna B10.5   vs   All Stars B10.5  
21/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Knox B10.5   vs   SEE B10.3  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer)   SEE B12.5   vs   Basin B12.8  
21/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   All Stars B12.6   vs   Knox B12.5  
21/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   Wasps B12.9   vs   Wantirna B12.6  
21/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer)   All Stars B14.4   vs   Ranges B14.3  
21/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   CPK Jets G14.2   vs   All Stars G14.6  
21/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons G14.4   vs   FTG Falcons G14.5  
21/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   CPK Jets B16.2   vs   Emerald Lakers B16.4  
21/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons B16.6   vs   Wasps B16.7  
21/03/20 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   All Stars B16.6   vs   All Stars B16.8  
22/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix G19.3   vs   KSC Phoenix G19.2  
22/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons B19.4   vs   Basin B19.4  
22/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   One More (black)   vs   The Basin Wildcats (Green)  
22/03/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   BSRD (red)   vs   KSC Phoenix 2  
22/03/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   Blackhawks (Orange)   vs   Falcons (Black)  
24/03/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Black Devils   vs   Basin Wildcats  
24/03/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Just Play Roos   vs   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)  
24/03/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Shifty Workers (Green)   vs   Hoops... I did it again!  
24/03/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   Family Affair   vs   Endgame  
24/03/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Flying High   vs   Yeah The Boys  
25/03/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Twisty 2s   vs   Trey City (Black)  
25/03/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Threezus   vs   BRICKLYN  
25/03/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   STEJ   vs   Shaqramento  
25/03/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Fear the Deer   vs   Manas  
25/03/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Rowville BB   vs   Service Twenty  
26/03/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   DrillerZ   vs   Just Play Hornets  
26/03/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   The Beermen   vs   Pinkies (pink)  
26/03/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Inferno Squad (Red)   vs   Y.E.S. Tigers (black)  
26/03/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   Ezyair   vs   Hack City  
28/03/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Mountain Tigers G 8.2   vs   BSRD G 8.2  
28/03/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Basin G 8.3   vs   Wantirna G 8.2  
28/03/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer)   Basin B10.9   vs   Boronia Buffaloes B10.3  
28/03/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   Wasps B10.4   vs   Mountain Tigers B10.5  
28/03/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Mountain Tigers B10.6   vs   Basin B10.5  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer)   Basin B12.8   vs   FTG Falcons B12.11  
28/03/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix B12.2   vs   Wantirna B12.5  
28/03/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   Basin B12.6   vs   SEE B12.4  
28/03/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer)   Wasps B14.3   vs   Wasps B14.4  
28/03/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Wantirna G14.3   vs   Knox G14.6  
28/03/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer)   SEE G14.3   vs   Mountain Tigers G14.3  
28/03/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Knox B16.4   vs   SEE B16.8  
28/03/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer)   Wasps B16.7   vs   Wantirna B16.7  
29/03/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer)   Knox G19.6   vs   Boronia Buffaloes G19.1  
29/03/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   BSRD B19.4   vs   KSC Phoenix B19.3  
29/03/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix (white)   vs   Falcons (Black)  
29/03/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   The Gully Dribblers   vs   The Basin Wildcats (Green)  
29/03/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   One More (black)   vs   KSC Phoenix 2  
31/03/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Norfolk-in-chance   vs   Black Devils  
31/03/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Just Play Roos   vs   Basin Wildcats  
31/03/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Shifty Workers (Green)   vs   Flying High  
31/03/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   Family Affair   vs   GOATS (Black/Yellow)  
31/03/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Hoops... I did it again!   vs   Defenders  
01/04/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Air Ballers   vs   Twisty 2s  
01/04/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   The Avengers   vs   Split 'Em  
01/04/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   STEJ   vs   Trey City (Black)  
01/04/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Manas   vs   The Dirty Devils  
01/04/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Threezus   vs   Dad Bod Squad  
02/04/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   DrillerZ   vs   Lemons (White)  
02/04/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   The Beermen   vs   Crippa the goat  
02/04/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   vs   Just Play Hornets  
02/04/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   Wolfpack   vs   Ezyair  
05/04/20 (Sun) 18:30 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   TBC   vs   U Can Do It 2  
05/04/20 (Sun) 19:15 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Disturbed (white/orange)   vs   Kobe or not to be  
05/04/20 (Sun) 20:00 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Jets (royal blue)   vs   And One (Blue)  
07/04/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Just Play Roos   vs   Norfolk-in-chance  
07/04/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Inconsistent   vs   Black Devils  
07/04/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Flying High   vs   Defenders  
07/04/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   GOATS (Black/Yellow)   vs   Ravens  
07/04/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   vs   Basin Wildcats  
08/04/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   The Dribblers   vs   STEJ  
08/04/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Threezus   vs   Nothing But Air  
08/04/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Shaqramento   vs   Twisty 2s  
08/04/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Fear the Deer   vs   Bricklayers  
08/04/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Service Twenty   vs   The Avengers  
09/04/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   vs   DrillerZ  
09/04/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Pinkies (pink)   vs   Jetmaster Jets (Black)  
09/04/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Inferno Squad (Red)   vs   Lemons (White)  
09/04/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   Hack City   vs   Wolfpack  
14/04/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Inconsistent   vs   Just Play Roos  
14/04/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   vs   Norfolk-in-chance  
14/04/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Shifty Workers (Green)   vs   Bevs n Buckets  
14/04/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   Family Affair   vs   Netflicks and Skill  
14/04/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Defenders   vs   Yeah The Boys  
15/04/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Shaqramento   vs   Air Ballers  
15/04/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   BRICKLYN   vs   Dad Bod Squad  
15/04/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   The Dribblers   vs   Trey City (Black)  
15/04/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Pippen ain't easy   vs   Night Fury  
15/04/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Rowville BB   vs   Nothing But Air  
16/04/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Just Play Hornets   vs   Inferno Squad (Red)  
16/04/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Wizards   vs   Crippa the goat  
16/04/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   vs   Lemons (White)  
16/04/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   The ELFS   vs   Wolfpack  
18/04/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Basin G 8.3   vs   Mountain Tigers G 8.2  
18/04/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   SEE G 8.4   vs   KSC Phoenix G 8.2  
18/04/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer)   Basin B10.8   vs   KSC Phoenix B10.3  
18/04/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   Mountain Tigers B10.5   vs   FTG Falcons B10.6  
18/04/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons B10.7   vs   Wasps B10.5  
18/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons B12.11   vs   SEE B12.5  
18/04/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Wantirna B12.5   vs   Saints B12.5  
18/04/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons B12.10   vs   Wasps B12.10  
18/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer)   All Stars B14.4   vs   Wantirna B14.3  
18/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   All Stars G14.6   vs   Basin G14.3  
18/04/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer)   Wasps G14.5   vs   Basin G14.2  
18/04/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Mountain Tigers B16.6   vs   CPK Jets B16.2  
18/04/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer)   SEE B16.9   vs   Wasps B16.7  
18/04/20 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   Basin B16.5   vs   All Stars B16.8  
19/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix G19.3   vs   SEE G19.2  
19/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   Basin B19.4   vs   FTG Falcons B19.5  
19/04/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   Falcons (Black)   vs   Kent Park Sweesh's  
19/04/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix (white)   vs   BSRD (red)  
19/04/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   The Gully Dribblers   vs   KSC Phoenix 2  
21/04/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)   vs   Inconsistent  
21/04/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Can I talk to your manager?   vs   Just Play Roos  
21/04/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Yeah The Boys   vs   Hoops... I did it again!  
21/04/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   Basketbrawlers (Purple)   vs   Endgame  
21/04/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Basin Wildcats   vs   Norfolk-in-chance  
22/04/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Twisty 2s   vs   The Dribblers  
22/04/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Rowville BB   vs   The Avengers  
22/04/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   STEJ   vs   Air Ballers  
22/04/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   The Dirty Devils   vs   Bricklayers  
22/04/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Threezus   vs   Split 'Em  
23/04/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Just Play Hornets   vs   Lemons (White)  
23/04/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   The Beermen   vs   Jokers (Purple)  
23/04/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   DrillerZ   vs   Inferno Squad (Red)  
23/04/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   Hack City   vs   The ELFS  
25/04/20 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   CPK Jets G 8.2   vs   Basin G 8.3  
25/04/20 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   Knox G 8.3   vs   BSRD G 8.2  
25/04/20 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys F - 2020 Summer)   Wasps B10.8   vs   Boronia Buffaloes B10.3  
25/04/20 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   Saints B10.4   vs   Wasps B10.4  
25/04/20 (Sat) 11:15 (10 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons B10.7   vs   Basin B10.5  
25/04/20 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys FR - 2020 Summer)   SEE B12.6   vs   FTG Falcons B12.11  
25/04/20 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   Mountain Tigers B12.5   vs   KSC Phoenix B12.2  
25/04/20 (Sat) 13:30 (12 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   Knox B12.6   vs   Ranges B12.3  
25/04/20 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2020 Summer)   Wasps B14.4   vs   All Stars B14.4  
25/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Girls D - 2020 Summer)   CPK Jets G14.2   vs   Knox G14.6  
25/04/20 (Sat) 15:45 (14 Girls CR - 2020 Summer)   Wasps G14.5   vs   Mountain Tigers G14.3  
25/04/20 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys DR - 2020 Summer)   SEE B16.7   vs   CPK Jets B16.2  
25/04/20 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys ER - 2020 Summer)   SEE B16.9   vs   Wantirna B16.7  
25/04/20 (Sat) 18:00 (16 Boys E - 2020 Summer)   Basin B16.5   vs   Saints B16.5  
26/04/20 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls BR - 2020 Summer)   Boronia Buffaloes G19.1   vs   KSC Phoenix G19.3  
26/04/20 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys D - 2020 Summer)   FTG Falcons B19.4   vs   KSC Phoenix B19.3  
26/04/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix 2   vs   Knox Knight Riders (Purple)  
26/04/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   KSC Phoenix (white)   vs   One More (black)  
26/04/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   Falcons (Black)   vs   BSRD (red)  
28/04/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Can I talk to your manager?   vs   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)  
28/04/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Basin Wildcats   vs   Inconsistent  
28/04/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Defenders   vs   Bevs n Buckets  
28/04/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   Ravens   vs   Netflicks and Skill  
28/04/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Hoops... I did it again!   vs   Shifty Workers (Green)  
29/04/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Twisty 2s   vs   Trey City (Black)  
29/04/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Dad Bod Squad   vs   The Avengers  
29/04/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   STEJ   vs   Shaqramento  
29/04/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Fear the Deer   vs   Manas  
29/04/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   BRICKLYN   vs   Nothing But Air  
30/04/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Just Play Hornets   vs   DrillerZ  
30/04/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   The Beermen   vs   Pinkies (pink)  
30/04/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Y.E.S. Tigers (black)   vs   Inferno Squad (Red)  
30/04/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   The ELFS   vs   Ezyair  
03/05/20 (Sun) 19:00 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   The Gully Dribblers   vs   Knox Knight Riders (Purple)  
03/05/20 (Sun) 19:45 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   Falcons (Black)   vs   One More (black)  
03/05/20 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Veterans - 2020 Summer)   Kent Park Sweesh's   vs   BSRD (red)  
05/05/20 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Basin Wildcats   vs   Can I talk to your manager?  
05/05/20 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Black Devils   vs   Bounty Hunters (Yellow/Black)  
05/05/20 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Mixed 3 - 2020 Summer)   Shifty Workers (Green)   vs   Flying High  
05/05/20 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Mixed 4 - 2020 Summer)   Family Affair   vs   GOATS (Black/Yellow)  
05/05/20 (Tue) 22:05 (Tuesday Mixed 5 - 2020 Summer)   Norfolk-in-chance   vs   Inconsistent  
06/05/20 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   Air Ballers   vs   Twisty 2s  
06/05/20 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Dad Bod Squad   vs   Service Twenty  
06/05/20 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2020 Summer)   STEJ   vs   Trey City (Black)  
06/05/20 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   Manas   vs   The Dirty Devils  
06/05/20 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Split 'Em   vs   Nothing But Air  
07/05/20 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Just Play Hornets   vs   Y.E.S. Tigers (black)  
07/05/20 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 8 - 2020 Summer)   The Beermen   vs   Crippa the goat  
07/05/20 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 9 - 2020 Summer)   Lemons (White)   vs   DrillerZ  
07/05/20 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 10 - 2020 Summer)   Hack City   vs   Ezyair  

Junior Domestic Competition Sponsor