Broadmeadows Basketball Stadium 4

Venue Address
1 Tanderrum Way

Broadmeadows
Phone
9309 5655
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/10/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 14     BUZZ CITY   def. by   Fresh Food Ballers 24 
14/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday D Grade ) 40     Board Men   def. by   James Hardon 57 
14/10/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 22     Ciccone Bulls   def. by   Power 28 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 48     Daddy's Darlings   vs   Thunder Dads 48 
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 26     Dribbling Seamen   def. by   The MVPs 35 
21/10/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday D Grade ) 47     Brick Baller Brand   def. by   Board Men 54 
21/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 16     Back Door Cuts 9   def. by   Ciccone Bulls 30 
21/10/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 30     Fresh Food Ballers   def. by   Silly Saints 34 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 32     Thunder Dads   def.   The MVPs 31 
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 36     Daddy's Darlings   vs   The Fog 36 
28/10/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday D Grade ) 19     24 Nuggets for $10   def. by   Gen D 111 
28/10/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 12     77ers   def. by   Ciccone Bulls 57 
28/10/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 16     BUZZ CITY   def. by   Open Space 48 
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 22     The MVPs   def. by   The Fog 25 
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 40     Thunder Dads   def.   TBA 19 
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 41     The Fog   def.   TBA 29 
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 45     The MVPs   def.   MQL 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 10     TLS MERCURY   def.   Strathmore-G101
09/11/19 (Sat) 09:20 (10 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 36     Greenvale Dragons   def.   Greenvale Chargers
09/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) OPS 2   def. by   Gladstone Park Rockets 44 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 34     Greenvale Cubs   def. by   Roxburgh Magpies (1) 35 
09/11/19 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 40     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def.   Gladstone Park Eagles 24 
09/11/19 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 25     Greenvale Heat   def. by   Greenvale Sharks 32 
09/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 17     Strathmore-G163   def.   Strathmore-G161 13 
09/11/19 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 48     OPS 1   def.   TLS SHARKS 31 
09/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 34     Strathmore-G192   def.   Roxburgh Magpies (2) 29 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 30     Gladstone Park Lightning   def. by   TLS CELTICS 40 
09/11/19 (Sat) 16:50 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 51     All Saints   def.   Greenvale Gunners 46 
11/11/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday D Grade ) 81     Brick Baller Brand   def.   24 Nuggets for $10 32 
11/11/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) Open Space   def. by   Back Door Cuts 9 20 
11/11/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 24     Ciccone Bulls   def.   Silly Saints 23 
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 31     CMY   def. by   Thunder Dads 46 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) King Cobras   vs   The MVPs
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday C Grade) 37     Dribbling Seamen   def. by   Melbourne Mustangs 39 
16/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (U8 Mixed Mantello Motor Group)   SUBC-M82   vs   Gladstone Park Storm  
16/11/19 (Sat) 09:20 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 2     Greenvale Rubies   def. by   Strathmore-G102 38 
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 41     Strathmore-B126   def.   Greenvale Cubs
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 25     OPS 1   def.   Greenvale Timberwolves 21 
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:50 (14 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 27     Titans 2   def. by   Strathmore-B1413 42 
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 42     Strathmore-B1405   vs   Greenvale Heat 42 
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (16 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 17     Strathmore-G164   def. by   Roxburgh Magpies (1) 31 
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:20 (16 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 27     OPS 3   def. by   Gladstone Park Bombers 54 
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 67     Greenvale Hawks   def.   All Saints 30 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (19 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 35     Gladstone Park Power   def.   Roxburgh Magpies (1) 25 
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:50 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 52     Strathmore-B193   vs   Greenvale Lions 52 
18/11/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 20     Open Space   def. by   Fresh Food Ballers 46 
18/11/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 43     Power   vs   The Harambes 43 
18/11/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 21     Toon Squad   def.   BUZZ CITY 17 
18/11/19 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 25     The Score Bunnies   def. by   Back Door Cuts 9 29 
20/11/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 49     Thunder Dads   def.   The MVPs 39 
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 25     CMY   def. by   The Fog 50 
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday C Grade) 47     Daddy's Darlings   def.   James HarDons 38 
23/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 11     Greenvale Angels   def. by   OPS 1 22 
23/11/19 (Sat) 09:20 (10 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 6     Strathmore-B101   def. by   OPS 2
23/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 7     OPS 3   def. by   Gladstone Park Rockets 24 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 19     Greenvale Cubs   def. by   Titans 53 
23/11/19 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 32     St Fidelis   def.   OPS 1 28 
23/11/19 (Sat) 12:40 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 15     Craigieburn South Jets   def. by   TLS ANGELS 35 
23/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 15     Greenvale Heat   def. by   Titans 1 40 
23/11/19 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 46     St Fidelis Red   vs   Roxburgh Magpies (1) 46 
23/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 50     Greenvale Scorpions   def. by   Strathmore-B191 66 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (19 C Boys Mantello Motor Group) 22     Greenvale Bulls   def. by   Roxburgh Magpies (2) 38 
23/11/19 (Sat) 16:50 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 64     Strathmore-G192   def.   OPS 1 19 
25/11/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 31     Fresh Food Ballers   def. by   The Harambes 40 
25/11/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 38     Open Space   def.   BUZZ CITY 25 
25/11/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 52     Power   def.   Back Door Cuts 9 28 
25/11/19 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 43     Toon Squad   def.   77ers 25 
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 41     The MVPs   def. by   The Fog 45 
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 36     Thunder Dads   def.   TBA 29 
27/11/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday C Grade) 45     Rodney's Angels   def.   Dribbling Seamen 38 
30/11/19 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 2     Greenvale Rubies   def. by   TLS WINGS 54 
30/11/19 (Sat) 09:20 (10 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 18     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def.   Strathmore-B101
30/11/19 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 5     OPS 2   def. by   Greenvale Storm 10 
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group)   Gladstone Park Raiders   vs   Greenvale Cubs  
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 25     Greenvale Starlights   def.   Gladstone Park Panthers 15 
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 15     TLS TIGERS   def. by   Greenvale Heat 40 
30/11/19 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 25     Greenvale Slammers   def. by   TLS ANGELS 30 
30/11/19 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 30     St Fidelis Black   def. by   TLS SHARKS 36 
30/11/19 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 25     All Saints   def. by   Roxburgh Magpies (2) 26 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:00 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 10     Strathmore-B193   def. by   Gladstone Park Jets 20 
30/11/19 (Sat) 16:50 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 20     Greenvale Hawks   def. by   TLS WARRIORS 30 
02/12/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 29     The Harambes   def.   BUZZ CITY 13 
02/12/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 32     Fresh Food Ballers   def.   Back Door Cuts 9 14 
02/12/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 55     Open Space   def.   77ers 27 
02/12/19 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 48     Power   def.   The Score Bunnies 36 
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 43     The MVPs   def. by   MQL 49 
04/12/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday C Grade) 44     Northside Stags   def. by   Daddy's Darlings 48 
04/12/19 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday C Grade) 47     The Fog   def.   TBA 29 
07/12/19 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 19     TLS WINGS   def. by   Greenvale Angels 36 
07/12/19 (Sat) 09:20 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 6     TLS SPARKS   def. by   Strathmore-G122 55 
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 10     All Saints   def. by   Gladstone Park Rockets 14 
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 25     Greenvale Cubs   def.   OPS 2
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 22     Gladstone Park Panthers   def. by   St Fidelis 30 
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 30     Greenvale Heat   def. by   Strathmore-B1412 43 
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 32     TLS ANGELS   def.   Strathmore-G161 20 
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 25     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def. by   OPS 1 53 
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:10 (19 C Boys Mantello Motor Group) 30     Greenvale Pythons   def.   Greenvale Bulls 24 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:00 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 26     Roxburgh Magpies (2)   def. by   Strathmore-G192 47 
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:50 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 67     Gladstone Park Jets   def.   Greenvale Scorpions 41 
09/12/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 18     BUZZ CITY   def. by   Back Door Cuts 9 28 
09/12/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 34     The Harambes   def.   77ers 14 
09/12/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 25     Fresh Food Ballers   def.   The Score Bunnies 22 
09/12/19 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 30     Open Space   def. by   Toon Squad 47 
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 38     TBA   def. by   MQL 43 
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday C Grade) 31     The Fog   def.   Melbourne Mustangs 23 
11/12/19 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday C Grade) 35     King Cobras   def. by   Rodney's Angels 36 
14/12/19 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 33     Greenvale Angels   def.   Strathmore-G101
14/12/19 (Sat) 09:20 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 16     TLS SPARKS   def.   OPS 3
14/12/19 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 50     Strathmore-G122   def.   Greenvale Storm
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 43     TLS CUBS   def.   Greenvale Cubs 17 
14/12/19 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 32     St Fidelis   def.   Gladstone Park Eagles 17 
14/12/19 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 36     Strathmore-B1401   def.   Greenvale Heat 27 
14/12/19 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 35     St Fidelis Red   def. by   Titans 1 60 
14/12/19 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 30     Strathmore-G161   def.   Craigieburn South Jets 16 
14/12/19 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 37     Greenvale Scorpions   def. by   TLS CELTICS 57 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:00 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 36     Greenvale Gunners   def. by   Titans 59 
14/12/19 (Sat) 16:50 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 29     Strathmore-G192   def.   Rebels 24 
16/12/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 23     Back Door Cuts 9   def. by   77ers 24 
16/12/19 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 19     BUZZ CITY   def.   The Score Bunnies 13 
16/12/19 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 23     The Harambes   def. by   Toon Squad 36 
16/12/19 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 30     Fresh Food Ballers   def.   Power 26 
18/12/19 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday B Grade)   Cereal Squad   vs   Green Street Hooligans  
18/12/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) TBA   vs   James HarDons
18/12/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday C Grade) CMY   vs   Northside Stags
13/01/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 29     24 Nuggets for $10   def.   BUZZ CITY 21 
13/01/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 17     Fresh Food Ballers   def. by   Toon Squad 34 
13/01/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 15     77ers   def. by   Power 35 
13/01/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 20     The Score Bunnies   def. by   Open Space 23 
13/01/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade) 33     Back Door Cuts 9   def.   The Harambes 26 
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) The MVPs   vs   Rodney's Angels
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) Scott's Tots   vs   Northside Stags
15/01/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday C Grade) MQL   vs   Dribbling Seamen
20/01/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 24     Fresh Food Ballers   def. by   BUZZ CITY 28 
20/01/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 34     77ers   def. by   24 Nuggets for $10 38 
20/01/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) Power   vs   Open Space
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 39     The Harambes   def.   The Score Bunnies 23 
20/01/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade) 34     Back Door Cuts 9   def. by   Toon Squad 56 
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 35     MQL   def. by   Rodney's Angels 42 
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 51     The Fog   def.   Scott's Tots 41 
22/01/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade ) 39     The MVPs   def. by   Dribbling Seamen 49 
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade) 31     Rodney's Angels   def.   The Fog 22 
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade) 40     Scott's Tots   def.   Daddy's Darlings 36 
29/01/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade ) 33     TBA   def.   CMY 19 
01/02/20 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 39     TLS MERCURY   def.   Greenvale Ladybirds
01/02/20 (Sat) 09:20 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 6     Greenvale Storm   def. by   TLS SPARKS 22 
01/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) Strathmore-G124   def. by   Strathmore-G122 56 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 22     Greenvale Cubs   def.   Greenvale Celtics 20 
01/02/20 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 18     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def. by   Greenvale Renegades 30 
01/02/20 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 35     Greenvale Heat   def. by   OPS 1 37 
01/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 38     TLS SPIRIT   def. by   Greenvale Flames 44 
01/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 29     TLS JETS   def. by   OPS 1 73 
01/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 29     TLS STARS   def.   Greenvale Diamonds 15 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 39     Gladstone Park Lightning   def.   OPS 1 34 
01/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 28     Strathmore-B195   def. by   Strathmore-B196 46 
03/02/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 13     77ers   def. by   BUZZ CITY 50 
03/02/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 26     The Score Bunnies   def. by   Toon Squad 37 
03/02/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 24     The Harambes   def. by   Open Space 26 
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 34     Back Door Cuts 9   def.   Power 28 
03/02/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade) 30     24 Nuggets for $10   def. by   Fresh Food Ballers 36 
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday D Grade ) 51     The MVPs   def.   Melbourne Mustangs 27 
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday D Grade ) 26     CMY   def. by   Dribbling Seamen 44 
05/02/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade ) 46     James HarDons   def.   TBA 36 
08/02/20 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 36     OPS 1   def.   Greenvale Rubies
08/02/20 (Sat) 09:20 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 2     OPS 2   def. by   TLS SPARKS 24 
08/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 26     Gladstone Park Rockets   def.   Greenvale Storm
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 50     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def.   Greenvale Cubs 18 
08/02/20 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 10     OPS 1   def. by   Greenvale Starlights 39 
08/02/20 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 31     Strathmore-B1405   def.   Titans 1 30 
08/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 60     Greenvale Sharks   def.   Greenvale Heat 22 
08/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 10     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def. by   St Fidelis Black 36 
08/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 62     Strathmore-B191   def.   Strathmore-B193 49 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 56     Greenvale Gunners   def.   All Saints 25 
08/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 37     OPS 1   def.   All Saints 34 
10/02/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 29     The Score Bunnies   def.   77ers 14 
10/02/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 22     Back Door Cuts 9   def. by   Fresh Food Ballers 33 
10/02/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 42     Toon Squad   def.   Open Space 24 
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 25     Power   def. by   BUZZ CITY 27 
10/02/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade) 31     The Harambes   def. by   24 Nuggets for $10 39 
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday D Grade ) 41     Dribbling Seamen   def. by   James HarDons 53 
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday D Grade ) 28     TBA   def. by   The MVPs 44 
12/02/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade ) 28     Melbourne Mustangs   def. by   CMY 30 
15/02/20 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 51     Strathmore-G102   def.   Greenvale Rubies
15/02/20 (Sat) 09:20 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 1     TLS SPARKS   def. by   All Saints 22 
15/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 15     Gladstone Park Rockets   def.   Greenvale Emeralds
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 17     Greenvale Cubs   def. by   Strathmore-B126 44 
15/02/20 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 14     Strathmore-G144   def. by   Greenvale Starlights 56 
15/02/20 (Sat) 12:40 (14 B Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 34     OPS 2   def.   Greenvale Jewels
15/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 36     Strathmore-G163   def.   Greenvale Slammers 28 
15/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 53     Greenvale Eagles   def.   St Fidelis Black 27 
15/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 38     Strathmore-G191   def. by   All Saints 39 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 40     Greenvale Lions   def. by   Strathmore-B193 45 
15/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 22     All Saints   def. by   Greenvale Hawks 59 
17/02/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 23     Fresh Food Ballers   def.   77ers 16 
17/02/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 23     24 Nuggets for $10   def. by   The Score Bunnies 30 
17/02/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade) 33     BUZZ CITY   vs   Toon Squad 33 
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 22     Back Door Cuts 9   def. by   Open Space 35 
17/02/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade) 49     The Harambes   def.   Power 31 
19/02/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday D Grade ) 51     The MVPs   def.   CMY 39 
19/02/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday D Grade ) 22     TBA   def. by   Dribbling Seamen 58 
19/02/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade ) 28     James HarDons   def.   Melbourne Mustangs 22 
22/02/20 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group ) 10     OPS 1   def. by   Greenvale Angels 24 
22/02/20 (Sat) 09:20 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 6     All Saints   def. by   Greenvale Pearls 16 
22/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group) 6     OPS 3   def. by   Strathmore-G122 58 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 6     Strathmore-G123   def. by   OPS 1 28 
22/02/20 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 17     OPS 1   def. by   St Fidelis 49 
22/02/20 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 49     Titans 1   def.   Greenvale Heat 31 
22/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 36     TLS SHARKS   def. by   Titans 1 65 
22/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) 26     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def. by   St Fidelis Red 63 
22/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (19 A Girls Mantello Motor Group) 38     OPS 1   def. by   Strathmore-G192 54 
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group) Strathmore-B191   vs   Greenvale Scorpions
22/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group) 51     Roxburgh Magpies (1)   def.   Greenvale Gunners 30 
24/02/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade) 23     The Score Bunnies   vs   BUZZ CITY 23 
24/02/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade) 28     Back Door Cuts 9   def. by   24 Nuggets for $10 29 
24/02/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade)   Fresh Food Ballers   vs   Open Space  
24/02/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade) 20     77ers   def. by   The Harambes 31 
24/02/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade) 44     Toon Squad   def.   Power 30 
26/02/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday D Grade ) 39     Melbourne Mustangs   def.   TBA 25 
26/02/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday D Grade ) 42     Dribbling Seamen   def. by   The MVPs 49 
26/02/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade ) 32     CMY   def. by   James HarDons 47 
29/02/20 (Sat) 08:30 (10 A Girls Mantello Motor Group )   Strathmore-G101   vs   Greenvale Ladybirds  
29/02/20 (Sat) 09:20 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group)   OPS 2   vs   Titans  
29/02/20 (Sat) 10:10 (12 B Girls Mantello Motor Group)   Strathmore-G122   vs   Gladstone Park Rockets  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:00 (12 A Boys Mantello Motor Group)   Greenvale Cubs   vs   Gladstone Park Raiders  
29/02/20 (Sat) 11:50 (14 A Girls Mantello Motor Group)   Gladstone Park Eagles   vs   Greenvale Renegades  
29/02/20 (Sat) 12:40 (14 A Boys Mantello Motor Group)   Greenvale Heat   vs   TLS TIGERS  
29/02/20 (Sat) 13:30 (16 A Girls Mantello Motor Group)   Craigieburn South Jets   vs   Greenvale Flames  
29/02/20 (Sat) 14:20 (16 B Boys Mantello Motor Group)   Strathmore-B1601   vs   Strathmore-B1605  
29/02/20 (Sat) 15:10 (16 A Boys Mantello Motor Group)   Titans 1   vs   OPS 1  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:00 (19 A Boys Mantello Motor Group)   TLS CELTICS   vs   OPS 1  
29/02/20 (Sat) 16:50 (19 B Boys Mantello Motor Group)   Titans   vs   Strathmore-B196  
02/03/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade)   Back Door Cuts 9   vs   The Score Bunnies  
02/03/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade)   The Harambes   vs   Fresh Food Ballers  
02/03/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade)   77ers   vs   Toon Squad  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade)   BUZZ CITY   vs   Open Space  
02/03/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade)   Power   vs   24 Nuggets for $10  
04/03/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday D Grade )   Dribbling Seamen   vs   Melbourne Mustangs  
04/03/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday D Grade )   CMY   vs   TBA  
04/03/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade )   The MVPs   vs   James HarDons  
11/03/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday D Grade )   Dribbling Seamen   vs   CMY  
11/03/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday D Grade )   Melbourne Mustangs   vs   The MVPs  
11/03/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade )   TBA   vs   James HarDons  
16/03/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade)   Back Door Cuts 9   vs   BUZZ CITY  
16/03/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade)   Open Space   vs   The Harambes  
16/03/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade)   Power   vs   77ers  
16/03/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade)   The Score Bunnies   vs   Fresh Food Ballers  
16/03/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade)   Toon Squad   vs   24 Nuggets for $10  
18/03/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday D Grade )   The MVPs   vs   TBA  
18/03/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday D Grade )   CMY   vs   Melbourne Mustangs  
18/03/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade )   James HarDons   vs   Dribbling Seamen  
23/03/20 (Mon) 18:45 (Monday E Grade)   BUZZ CITY   vs   Fresh Food Ballers  
23/03/20 (Mon) 19:30 (Monday E Grade)   The Score Bunnies   vs   Power  
23/03/20 (Mon) 20:15 (Monday E Grade)   Toon Squad   vs   The Harambes  
23/03/20 (Mon) 21:00 (Monday E Grade)   77ers   vs   Back Door Cuts 9  
23/03/20 (Mon) 21:45 (Monday E Grade)   24 Nuggets for $10   vs   Open Space  
25/03/20 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday C Grade)   Northside Stags   vs   Rodney's Angels  
25/03/20 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday C Grade)   Scott's Tots   vs   MQL  
25/03/20 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday D Grade )   TBA   vs   Dribbling Seamen  

Club Links - Navbar

Broncos Sponsors