Marist Park @ St. Bede's College

Venue Address
61 Momorangi Crescent
Papanui
Christchurch
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 3     Robbie's Riccarton Avon Swans   def.   Carlton Redcliffs
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 4     Trends Kitchens Carlton Redcliffs   def.   Robbie's Riccarton Avon
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 3     Carlton Redcliffs   def. by   helloworld Fendalton Avon
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 6     Carlton Redcliffs   def.   H&B Avon Eels
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 5     HSOB/Burnside Devils   def.   University Mayans
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 1     HSOB/Burnside   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) HSOB/Burnside   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 1     HSOB/Burnside   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
06/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 1     Marist   def. by   HSOB/Burnside
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 2     Avon 2   vs   Hornby Panthers
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 3     University   def.   Hornby Vipers
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 3     Hornby   def.   Rangiora A
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 5     Rangiora   def.   Hornby Wildcats
13/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Platinum Men Championship 2019) 1     Rangiora   def. by   Harewood Red
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 3     Southern United Sirens   def.   University Amazons
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 2     Hornby   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) University   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 3     Hornby Wildcats   def.   Marist
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 6     Southern United Strikers   def.   Southern United
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) Hornby Pumas   def. by   Harewood
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 3     Carlton Redcliffs Colts   def.   Harewood White
01/05/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 7     Christchurch Girls' High School Red   def.   Villa Maria College 3rd XI
01/05/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 2     Rangi Ruru Girls' School 2nd XI   def.   Villa Maria College 2nd XI
03/05/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 6     Cashmere High School 1st XI   def.   Lincoln High School
03/05/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 2     Christchurch Boys' High School Colts   def. by   Ashburton College 2nd XI
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 2     Rolleston College   def.   Cashmere High School 2nd XI
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 2     Southern United   def. by   Harewood
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 4     Harewood   def.   Southern United
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 4     Carlton Redcliffs   def.   Marist
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 3     Trends Kitchens Carlton Redcliffs   def.   Novus Glass Marist
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 3     Southern United   def.   Avon 1
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 2     Southern United Sonics   def. by   University Athenians
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 6     University Trojans   def.   Malvern
08/05/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 2     Christchurch Girls' High School Blue   def.   St Margaret's College Red
08/05/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 2     Marian College 1st XI   def. by   Chch Girls' High School 2nd XI
10/05/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) St Bede's College 2nd XI   def. by   Christchurch Boys' High School 2nd XI
10/05/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 4     St Andrew's College 3rd XI   def.   Christ's College Colts
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 1     St Bedes Rangers   vs   Christ's College Youth Black
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Porritt Cup CPL Men 2019) 2     University   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 5     Novus Glass Marist   def.   Robbie's Riccarton Avon
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 2     University   def. by   Southern United
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Porritt Cup CPL Men 2019) 3     Southern United   def.   Trends Kitchens Carlton Redcliffs
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 1     Harewood Blue   vs   University Trojans
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 1     University Mayans   def. by   Carlton Redcliffes W2
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 6     University Apache   def.   Hornby Timberwolves
15/05/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) St Margaret's College Red   def. by   St Margaret's College White
15/05/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 10     St Margaret's College 2nd XI   def.   Lincoln High School
17/05/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 3     St Andrew's College 2nd XI   def.   Lincoln High School
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 3     Ashburton College 2nd XI   vs   Christchurch Boys' High School Headmasters
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 2     St Andrews Sen Boys   vs   Rolleston College
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 5     Harewood   def.   helloworld Fendalton Avon
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 8     Harewood   def.   Robbie's Riccarton Avon
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 2     Harewood   def.   Robbie's Riccarton Avon Swans
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 3     Harewood   def.   H&B Avon Eels
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 2     University Trojans   def. by   Southern United Strikers
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 1     University Mayans   def. by   University Athenians
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 4     University Vikings   def.   Hornby Vampires
22/05/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 2     Burnside High School 2nd XI   vs   St Andrew's College 2nd XI
22/05/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 2     Cashmere High School 1st XI   def. by   Rangi Ruru Girls' School 2nd XI
24/05/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 4     Lincoln High School   def.   Christchurch Boys' High School 2nd XI
24/05/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 4     St Andrew's College Colts   def.   Christ's College Colts
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) Cashmere High School 2nd XI   def. by   Christchurch Boys' High School Gold
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) Southern United Stingers   vs   Harewood
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 3     Novus Glass Marist   def. by   Southern United
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 7     Harewood   def.   Southern United
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 1     Southern United   def. by   Marist
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 2     Southern United   def. by   University Vikings
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 4     Carlton Redcliffes W2   def.   Marist 3
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 1     University Barbarians   vs   Hornby Timberwolves
29/05/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 1     Christchurch Girls' High School Red   def.   St Margaret's College White
29/05/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 5     St Margaret's College 2nd XI   def.   Cashmere High School 1st XI
31/05/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 1     St Andrew's College 2nd XI   def.   Christ's College 2nd XI
31/05/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) Christchurch Boys' High School Headmasters   vs   Christ's College 3rd XI
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 4     Christ's College Youth Black   def.   St Andrews Sen Boys
05/06/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 10     Rangi Ruru Girls' School 3rd XI   def.   Villa Maria College 3rd XI
05/06/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 2     Marian College 1st XI   def. by   Lincoln High School
07/06/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 8     Cashmere High School 1st XI   def.   St Bede's College 2nd XI
07/06/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) Shirley Boys' High School 2nd XI   def. by   Christchurch Boys' High School Colts
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 2     Rolleston College   def.   Christ's College Youth Grey
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 6     Marist Green   def.   Hornby Tigers
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 3     Carlton Redcliffs Sharks   def.   Harewood Red
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 3     Southern United Red   def. by   HSOB/Burnside White
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 3     University   vs   Novus Glass Marist
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 2     H&B Avon Eels   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 2     Carlton Redcliffs   vs   Southern United
08/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 5     Marist   def.   University
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 1     University Trojans   vs   University Vikings
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 2     HSOB/Burnside Devils   def.   Hornby Panthers
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 4     Harewood Blue   def.   Southern United
12/06/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 1     St Andrew's College 2nd XI   def. by   St Margaret's College Red
12/06/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) Villa Maria College 2nd XI   def. by   Chch Girls' High School 2nd XI
14/06/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) St Bede's College 2nd XI   def. by   Christ's College 2nd XI
14/06/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 3     Ashburton College 2nd XI   def. by   Christ's College 3rd XI
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 5     Christchurch Boys' High School Gold   def.   Christ's College Youth Black
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 1     Medbury Red   def. by   Marist Green
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) Carlton Redcliffs Breakers   def. by   Avon/St Michaels Titans
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 3     Southern United Red   def.   HSOB/Burnside Rangers
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) Southern United   def. by   Marist
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 2     Novus Glass Marist   def. by   Southern United
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 4     Novus Glass Marist   def.   Southern United
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 1     Novus Glass Marist   vs   Southern United Stingers
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 1     Hornby Vampires   def. by   Malvern
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 2     Southern United Sirens   def.   Harewood
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) Hornby Timberwolves   def. by   Harewood White
19/06/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 1     St Andrew's College 2nd XI   def. by   Rangi Ruru Girls' School 3rd XI
19/06/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 2     Villa Maria College 2nd XI   vs   Rangi Ruru Girls' School 2nd XI
21/06/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 8     Shirley Boys' High School 1st XI   def.   St Bede's College 2nd XI
21/06/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 1     St Andrew's College 3rd XI   def.   Shirley Boys' High School 2nd XI
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 2     St Bedes Rangers   def.   St Andrews Sen Boys
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 4     Carlton Redcliffs Sharks   def.   Southern United Red
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) Marist Green   def. by   HSOB/Burnside White
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) Hornby Tigers   def. by   Harewood Red
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 6     Harewood   def.   University
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 3     Harewood   def.   University
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 2     Harewood   vs   University
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Platinum Men Championship 2019) Southern United Speed   def. by   Carlton Redcliffs Rockets
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) Southern United   def. by   Southern United Strikers
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 1     Hornby Pumas   vs   Avon 2
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 2     Hornby Vampires   vs   Harewood Blue
26/06/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 1     Rangi Ruru Girls' School 3rd XI   def.   Burnside High School 2nd XI
26/06/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 7     Chch Girls' High School 2nd XI   def.   Marian College 1st XI
28/06/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 1     Christchurch Boys' High School 2nd XI   def. by   Shirley Boys' High School 1st XI
28/06/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 3     St Andrew's College Colts   def.   Ashburton College 2nd XI
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 8     Christchurch Boys' High School Gold   def.   Christ's College Youth Grey
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 2     Medbury Red   def. by   Carlton Redcliffs Breakers
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 6     Marist Green   def.   Southern United Red
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) HSOB/Burnside Rangers   def. by   Avon/St Michaels Titans 12 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) Carlton Redcliffs   def. by   HSOB/Burnside
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 1     HSOB/Burnside   def. by   Trends Kitchens Carlton Redcliffs
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) HSOB/Burnside   def. by   Carlton Redcliffs
29/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 3     HSOB/Burnside   def.   Carlton Redcliffs
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 1     Harewood White   def. by   University Apache
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 4     Marist 3   def.   HSOB/Burnside Devils
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 3     Carlton Redcliffs Colts   def.   Hornby Timberwolves
03/07/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) Burnside High School 2nd XI   vs   Christchurch Girls' High School Red
03/07/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 2     Lincoln High School   def.   St Margaret's College 2nd XI
03/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Porritt Cup CPL Men 2019) 4     Harewood   def.   Novus Glass Marist
05/07/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 1     St Andrew's College 2nd XI   def. by   Cashmere High School 1st XI
05/07/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 5     Christ's College Youth Grey   def.   Christ's College 3rd XI
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 1     Cashmere High School 2nd XI   def. by   Christ's College Youth Black
06/07/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 1     Harewood Red   def. by   Southern United Red
06/07/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) Marist Green   def. by   Carlton Redcliffs Sharks
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) Hornby Tigers   def. by   HSOB/Burnside White 11 
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 1     Harewood   def. by   Marist
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Porritt Cup CPL Women 2019) 8     Harewood   def.   Hornby
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 7     HSOB/Burnside   def.   University
06/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Porritt Cup CPL Women 2019) Robbie's Riccarton Avon   def. by   HSOB/Burnside
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 4     University Trojans   vs   Harewood Blue
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) University Amazons   def. by   Rangiora A
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) Avon 1   def. by   Malvern
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 3     Hornby Wildcats   def.   Carlton Redcliffs
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Porritt Cup CPL Men 2019) 3     University   def. by   HSOB / Burnside 10 
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 2     Rangiora A   def.   HSOB/Burnside
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Porritt Cup CPL Women 2019) 2     Southern United   def. by   Robbie's Riccarton Avon
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 4     Marist Green   def.   Hornby Tigers
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 5     Carlton Redcliffs Sharks   def.   Harewood Red
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 1     Southern United Red   vs   HSOB/Burnside White
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 4     Novus Glass Marist   def.   University
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 2     Marist   vs   Rangiora
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 11     Novus Glass Marist   def.   Rangiora A
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 2     Hornby Vampires   def. by   University Vikings
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 2     Hornby Pumas   vs   University Athenians
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 1     Southern United Strikers   vs   University Trojans
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Mid-Week Men's Championship 2019) 3     Marist Mooses   def.   Marist Gooses
24/07/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 1     Christchurch Girls' High School Red   def. by   Christchurch Girls' High School Blue
24/07/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) Rangi Ruru Girls' School 2nd XI   def. by   Cashmere High School 1st XI
26/07/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 8     Lincoln High School   def.   St Bede's College 2nd XI
26/07/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 2     Christ's College Colts   vs   St Andrew's College Colts
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) Christ's College Youth Grey   def. by   St Bedes Rangers
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 6     Marist Green   def.   Carlton Redcliffs Breakers
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 2     St Andrew's College   def. by   Southern United Red
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) Medbury Red   def. by   Avon/St Michaels Titans
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 7     Harewood   def.   H&B Avon Eels
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 2     Harewood   def.   helloworld Fendalton Avon
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 4     Harewood   def.   Robbie's Riccarton Avon Swans
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 6     Harewood   def.   Robbie's Riccarton Avon
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 1     University Barbarians   def. by   Carlton Redcliffs Colts
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) Marist 3   vs   Hornby Panthers
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 5     Harewood White   def.   Hornby Timberwolves
31/07/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 5     Christchurch Girls' High School Blue   def.   St Andrew's College 2nd XI
31/07/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) Cashmere High School 1st XI   def. by   St Margaret's College 2nd XI
02/08/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 13     Shirley Boys' High School 1st XI   def.   Christ's College 2nd XI
02/08/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 4     St Andrew's College 3rd XI   def.   Ashburton College 2nd XI
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 1     Rolleston College   def. by   Christchurch Boys' High School Gold
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 5     Marist White   def.   Harewood Blue
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) Marist Green   def. by   HSOB/Burnside White
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 9     Avon/St Michaels Titans   def.   Marist Green
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 1     Trends Kitchens Carlton Redcliffs   def. by   Novus Glass Marist
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 4     Carlton Redcliffs   vs   Marist
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 3     Novus Glass Marist   def.   Carlton Redcliffs
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 5     Carlton Redcliffs   def.   Novus Glass Marist
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 3     University Vikings   def.   University Trojans
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 1     University Amazons   vs   University Mayans
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 1     Southern United   def. by   Harewood Blue
07/08/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) Burnside High School 2nd XI   def. by   Christchurch Girls' High School Blue
07/08/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 5     Lincoln High School   def.   Marian College 1st XI
09/08/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 1     Christ's College 2nd XI   def. by   Christchurch Boys' High School 2nd XI
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 2     Christchurch Boys' High School Colts   def.   Shirley Boys' High School 2nd XI
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 1     St Bedes Rangers   def. by   Cashmere High School 2nd XI
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 5     Marist Green   def.   Medbury Red
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) Southern United Red   def. by   Avon/St Michaels Titans
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 9     Carlton Redcliffs Breakers   def.   St Andrew's College
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 2     Novus Glass Marist   def.   H&B Avon Eels
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 3     helloworld Fendalton Avon   def.   Novus Glass Marist
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) Marist   vs   Robbie's Riccarton Avon Swans
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) Novus Glass Marist   vs   Robbie's Riccarton Avon
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 4     Malvern   def.   Hornby Vampires
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 6     Carlton Redcliffes W2   def.   Marist 3
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 1     Avon 1   def. by   University Vikings
14/08/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Girls 2019) 1     St Margaret's College White   vs   Burnside High School 2nd XI
14/08/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 3     Chch Girls' High School 2nd XI   def.   Villa Maria College 2nd XI
16/08/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Boys 2019) 1     Christchurch Boys' High School 2nd XI   def. by   Lincoln High School
16/08/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 1     Shirley Boys' High School 2nd XI   vs   Christchurch Boys' High School Headmasters
16/08/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 3     St Andrews Sen Boys   vs   Christ's College Youth Grey
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:00 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 2     Harewood Red   def.   Southern United Red
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:55 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 3     Marist Green   def.   Carlton Redcliffs Sharks
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:50 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) Hornby Tigers   def. by   HSOB/Burnside White
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 2     University   def. by   Carlton Redcliffs
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 6     Hornby Tigers   def.   Southern United
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 2     Southern United   def.   University
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 3     Robbie's Riccarton Avon Swans   def.   Carlton Redcliffs
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 5     Malvern   def.   Hornby Vampires 0 
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 4     University Amazons   def.   University Mayans
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 3     Avon 1   def.   Southern United
21/08/19 (Wed) 16:00 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) 4     St Margaret's College 2nd XI   def.   Rangi Ruru Girls' School 2nd XI
21/08/19 (Wed) 17:20 (Connetics SSL Division 1 Girls 2019) Cashmere High School 1st XI   def. by   Villa Maria College 2nd XI
21/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Men Championship 2019) 2     Carlton Redcliffs   vs   HSOB/Burnside
23/08/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Connetics SSP Boys 2019) 3     Christ's College 1st XI   vs   Burnside High School 1st XI
23/08/19 (Fri) 17:50 (Connetics SSL Division 2 Boys 2019) 4     Christchurch Boys' High School Colts   def.   St Andrew's College Colts
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:10 (Connetics SSL Division 3 Boys 2019) 5     Christchurch Boys' High School Gold   def.   Cashmere High School 2nd XI
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 2     Medbury Red   vs   Carlton Redcliffs Breakers
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Boys 2019) 2     Southern United Red   def.   St Andrew's College
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Mike Greer Homes Kwik Sticks 11-aside Girls 2019) 3     Southern United Red   def.   Hornby Tigers
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Division 1 Men Championship 2019) 2     Robbie's Riccarton Avon   def.   HSOB/Burnside
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Division 1 Women Championship 2019) 1     Marist   def. by   Robbie's Riccarton Avon Swans
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Bealey's Alehouse CPL Women Championship 2019) 2     H&B Avon Eels   def.   Hornby Tigers
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 2     Hornby Panthers   def.   Marist 3
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 5     Carlton Redcliffes W2   def.   HSOB/Burnside Devils
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Division 2/3 Women 2019) 1     University Mayans   def. by   Rangiora A
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Division 2/3 Men Level 1 2019) 1     Malvern   vs   Avon 1
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Division 2/3 Men Level 2 2019) 1     University Barbarians   vs   Hornby Timberwolves