FFV-Metropolitan

Anderson Park

Venue Address:
Doncaster Rovers SC, 117 Anderson Creek Road, Doncaster East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
20/03/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
17/04/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Old Scotch SC  
17/04/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Old Scotch SC  
01/05/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
01/05/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
15/05/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
15/05/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
29/05/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
29/05/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
26/06/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC  
26/06/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 18:35 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
04/07/20 (Sat) 20:35 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Riversdale SC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC Blue   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Riversdale U10 White  
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   U12 Tigers  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (SK)  
17/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Knox City FC  
17/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Knox City FC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Monash City SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   East Kew FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14A)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   U14 Colts  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Girls Sunday East 12 Joeys   vs   U12 Girls Kennedy  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Epping City SC 2  
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC Blue   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Riversdale SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14A)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Knox City FC  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Nunawading City FC Blue  
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boronia SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Riversdale SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC Blue   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Girls Sunday East 12 Joeys   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC B Mc  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Knox United SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14A)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Heatherton United SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Knox City FC  
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   South Yarra SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Riversdale SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC Blue   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Girls Sunday East 12 Joeys   vs   Ashburton United SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   East Kew FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   U14 Blue  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14A)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue  
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Skye United FC  
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 2 South-East)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Skye United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Monash City SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Middle Park FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14A)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Glen Eira (Knights)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Brighton Thunder  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Girls Sunday East 12 Joeys   vs   Montrose SC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Glen Waverley U15 MT  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
03/10/20 (Sat) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
03/10/20 (Sat) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Girls Sunday East 12 Joeys   vs   Ringwood City FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14C)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Mazenod Football Club  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 14A)   Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC