FFV-Metropolitan

Caloola Reserve

Venue Address:
Atkinson Street, Oakleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/04/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
04/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
18/04/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
18/04/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
02/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Kings Domain FC  
09/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
09/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC  
10/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Monash City SC   vs   South Springvale FC  
23/05/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Sandringham SC  
23/05/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Sandringham SC  
24/05/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Monash City SC   vs   Malvern City FC 18A  
13/06/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC  
13/06/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC  
14/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Monash City SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)  
20/06/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
20/06/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Monash City SC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U18a  
27/06/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
27/06/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Monash City SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Monash City FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green)   Monash City SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' South 16A)   Monash City FC   vs   Aspendale SC  
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)     Monash City FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
18/07/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Monash City FC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 13B)   Monash City FC   vs   Montrose SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 14B)   Monash City SC   vs   Knox City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' South 16A)   Monash City FC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 13B)   Monash City FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Monash City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 14B)   Monash City SC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' South 16A)   Monash City FC   vs   U16 Colts  
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves)   Monash City FC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Men's State League 4 East)   Monash City FC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 13B)   Monash City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:10 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Monash City FC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 14B)   Monash City SC   vs   South Springvale  
06/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' South 16A)   Monash City FC   vs   Brighton Galaxy  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 13B)   Monash City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Monash City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 14B)   Monash City SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' South 16A)   Monash City FC   vs   Mt Martha U16 Captains  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 13B)   Monash City FC   vs   Malvern City FC 12 Kangaroos Blue  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:10 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Monash City FC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 14B)   Monash City SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 12:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' South 16A)   Monash City FC   vs   Glen Waverley Spartans