FFV-Metropolitan

Macleay Park 2

Venue Address:
Boroondara Eagles FC, Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
26/04/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   vs   South Springvale FC  
10/05/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Nunawading City FC  
10/05/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
24/05/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
24/05/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
07/06/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   vs   Brighton Fire  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   vs   Malvern City FC 18A  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Sandringham Pandas  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 18C)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Brighton Blizzards  
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 15A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 18B)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 16A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Brighton Shooting Stars  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 16A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Ringwood City FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 18C)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Fitzroy Lions SC u18 Girls  
02/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 15A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MB)  
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Sandringham Comettes  
09/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 18B)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 16A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 18C)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC - Williamstown (VI  
16/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (Boys' South-East 20A)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 15A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Mill Park SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Montrose SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 18B)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (RF)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 16A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   Collingwood City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Aspendale SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 18B)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   South Springvale FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 16A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   Nunawading City FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   South East United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Girls Sunday East 12 Joeys  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 18C)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Under 12 Girls  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Bentleigh United Cobras FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Sandringham Thunder  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 18C)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 15A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Alphington FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 18B)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC- U17A Red - Cor  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 16A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Knox United SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (POSTPONED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Endeavour United SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 18C)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 13:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 15A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Colin)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' Metropolitan 16C)     Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Mount Eliza Soccer Club  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:15 (POSTPONED - Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC Blue   vs   Ashburton United SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 12:30 (POSTPONED - Boys' South-East 18B)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Glen Eira (Eagles)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:15 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 16A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
11/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (POSTPONED - Girls' Metropolitan 18C)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
11/10/20 (Sun) 13:45 (POSTPONED - Boys' East 15A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Rowville Eagles SC