FFV-Metropolitan

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
20/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 1     Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC
27/03/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
17/04/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
18/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West) 18     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Craigieburn City Royal  
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Craigieburn City Black  
25/04/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume City  
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Boys Under 11 Wallabies Green  
25/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
25/04/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Wyndham FC  
01/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Moreland United SC  
01/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Moreland United SC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC U7 White  
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
02/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 1  
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   ESSENDON ROYALS SC RED  
08/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Epping City SC  
08/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Epping City SC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Whittlesea United U7's  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Moreland Zebras U9's Black  
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:30 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Heidelberg Stars U7  
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Epping City  
09/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
09/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
16/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul  
22/05/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Westgate FC  
22/05/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Westgate FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   KINGSBURY UNITED NAVY  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Epping City Green  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Upfield SC Boys 8 Joeys Blue  
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
23/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Epping City SC  
30/05/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
05/06/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Albion Rovers FC  
06/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   FC Strathmore L  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Chris  
06/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Upfield SC Boys 7 Joeys Blue  
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Moreland Zebras U9's White  
06/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe  
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC (Red)  
06/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Banyule City SC U11 Wallabies  
06/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   La Trobe University Old Boys  
13/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLUE  
13/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Westgate FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Mitchell Rangers Soccer Club  
20/06/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Northcote City FC  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Frazer  
20/06/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Keon Park FC Team B  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Northern Falcons FC U11 Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Uni Hill 7's Red  
20/06/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
20/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   FC Strathmore Old Boys  
27/06/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Birrarung U12 Wallabies  
27/06/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
03/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
03/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Mill Park SC White  
11/07/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Epping City  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
11/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Boys Under 11 Wallabies Yellow  
11/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Epping City Blue  
17/07/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
17/07/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Mill Park SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Meadow Park Eagles SC Alevines Yellow  
18/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
18/07/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
25/07/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Brunswick City  
25/07/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC U12 Wallabies  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Craigieburn City Black  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Northern Falcons FC U8 Red  
01/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Hume United  
01/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   BUNDOOORA UNITED FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Bundoora United FC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Doreen United SC  
01/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hume United FC  
07/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hume United FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Northcote City FC  
08/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City  
08/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Banyule City SC Mens Masters  
15/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Fawkner SC  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Heidelberg United FC U11 Wallabies  
15/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Doreen United SC  
22/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Doreen United SC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
28/08/21 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
29/08/21 (Sun) 09:00 (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys White   vs   Whittlesea United U8's  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Yellow   vs   Doreen United SC Green  
29/08/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Dimce   vs   Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Kangaroos  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Wallabies Green   vs   Heidelberg Stars U11  
29/08/21 (Sun) 11:00 (Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC Joeys Red   vs   Greenvale United SC U7 Joeys Green  
29/08/21 (Sun) 12:00 (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Joe   vs   Epping City  
29/08/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Juventus Old Boys SC  
05/09/21 (Sun) 10:00 (Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Kangaroos Jim   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC - Paul  
05/09/21 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 6 North-West)   Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Williamstown SC