Football West

Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A

Venue Address:
Wordsworth Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Forrestfield United FC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Mandurah City FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Lynwood United FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Joondalup City FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Swan Districts SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Balcatta FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   North Beach SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Yellow - Bilbies)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Mindarie FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Emus)     Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Ballajura AFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Bilbies)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Woodvale FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Woodvale FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Rockingham City FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Wembley Downs SC (Red)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Yellow - Bilbies)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Kingsley Westside FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s White - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (Black)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:30 (12s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Yellow - Bilbies)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Ellenbrook United FC