Football West

Yokine Reserve - 10/11 B

Venue Address:
Wordsworth Avenue, Yokine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Joondalup City FC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Inglewood United FC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   North Beach SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Noranda City FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Curtin University FC  
26/07/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Inglewood United FC Inc  
02/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (11s Yellow - Bilbies)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Quinns FC Inc  
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Western Knights SC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Fremantle City FC  
09/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)     Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Joondalup United FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s White - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Canning City FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Fremantle City FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   Dianella Junior SC Inc   vs   Carramar Shamrock Rovers FC