Football Queensland - Sunshine Coast

Cooroora Utd FC F1

Venue Address:
Mary River Road, Cooroy
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Nambour Yandina Utd FC  
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U13(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   St Andrews FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Flinders FC
11/07/20 (Sat) 13:10 (U15/16(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 08:30 (U13(3) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:50 (U13(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Maleny FC
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (U14(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Beegees FC 10 
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:10 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Suncoast CC FC
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Maleny FC
28/07/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Coolum FC
28/07/20 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 7     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Caloundra FC Blue
31/07/20 (Fri) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC Red
31/07/20 (Fri) 20:30 (Over 35) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC Black
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:50 (U15/16(2) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
04/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 12     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Maleny FC Blue
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (U13(3) Boys) 3     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC 11 
08/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (U14(2) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Gympie United FC
11/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 3     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Gympie United FC
11/08/20 (Tue) 20:30 (3rd Division Women) 8     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Bribie FC
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC 12 
14/08/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Beegees FC
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U13(2) Boys) 0     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Bribie FC 10 
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U14(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Woombye FC
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:20 (U15/16(2) Boys) 3     Grammar FC   def. by   Cooroora Utd FC
18/08/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Buderim FC Orange
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 6     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC Blue
21/08/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC Blue
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Gympie United FC
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U13(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Maroochydore FC
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:40 (U15/16(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Buderim FC
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (U13(3) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Nambour Yandina Utd FC
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:50 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   St Andrews FC
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (4th Division Men Gold) 6     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Coolum FC
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Woombye FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(3) Boys) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC 12 
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Caloundra FC
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:40 (U15/16(2) Boys) 3     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Coolum FC
04/09/20 (Fri) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold) 4     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC White
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (U13(2) Boys) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Suncoast CC FC
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U14(2) Boys) 3     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Suncoast CC FC
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:50 (U15/16(2) Boys) 1     Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC
08/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women) 3     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Kawana FC
08/09/20 (Tue) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold) 5     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Maleny FC
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys) Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Noosa FC 17 
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:20 (U14(2) Boys) 5     Cooroora Utd FC   def.   Noosa FC
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:50 (U15/16(2) Boys) 2     Cooroora Utd FC   def. by   Bribie FC
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Coolum FC  
18/09/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Gold  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Flinders FC  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (U14(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Flinders FC  
22/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (Over 35)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Buderim FC Black  
22/09/20 (Tue) 20:30 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Kawana FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC  
25/09/20 (Fri) 20:15 (4th Division Men Gold)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Caloundra FC Blue  
26/09/20 (Sat) 11:20 (U13(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Bribie FC  
26/09/20 (Sat) 12:40 (U15/16(2) Boys)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Beegees FC  
29/09/20 (Tue) 18:30 (3rd Division Women)   Cooroora Utd FC   vs   Noosa FC Gold