Football Far North Coast

SkHd1

Venue Address:
Lennox Head Football Club, Shennars Head Road, Skennars Head
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:30 (ANZAC Day Cup Open A) 0     Lennox Head   def. by   TEBFC 2 
19/07/20 (Sun) 14:30 (Men's Championship League) 1     MBVFC   def. by   Alstonville
29/07/20 (Wed) 19:00 (Men's League 5) 2     Lennox Head   def.   Richmond Rovers
31/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Men's League 2) 3     Lennox Head   def.   MBVFC
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:30 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2     Lennox Head   def.   Lismore Thistles
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Grade 15 Div. 1) 3     Lennox Head   def.   Richmond Rovers
01/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's League 7) Lennox Head   def. by   Ballina
01/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's Championship League) 1     Lennox Head   def.   Maclean
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls Grade 16) 2     Lennox Head   def. by   Bangalow
02/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Girls Grade 12) 6     Lennox Head   def.   Pottsville Beach
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:45 (Girls Grade 14) 2     Lennox Head   vs   Nimbin Headers
07/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Girls Grade 16) Lennox Head   def. by   Alstonville
07/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Grade 15 Div. 2) 8     Lennox Head   def.   Byron Bay
08/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Grade 13 Div. 1) Lennox Head   vs   Alstonville
08/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's League 2) 4     Lennox Head   def.   Alstonville
12/08/20 (Wed) 18:30 (Men's League 1) 6     Lennox Head   def.   Suffolk Park
14/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Grade 15 Div. 1) 1     Lennox Head   def. by   Byron Bay
14/08/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's Premier League) Lennox Head   def. by   Lismore Thistles
15/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) Lennox Head   def. by   TEBFC
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 4     Lennox Head   def.   Woodburn
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 15 Div. 2) 4     Lennox Head   def.   Nimbin Headers
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's League 6) Lennox Head   def. by   Ballina
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's League 2) 3     Lennox Head   def.   Bangalow
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls Grade 12) 5     Lennox Head   def.   MBVFC
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:15 (Girls Grade 14) 5     Lennox Head   def.   MBVFC
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:40 (Girls Grade 16) 2     Lennox Head   vs   TEBFC
19/08/20 (Wed) 18:00 (Men's League 1) Lennox Head   vs   Ballina
19/08/20 (Wed) 20:00 (Men's Championship League) 4     Lennox Head   def.   MBVFC
21/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Grade 13 Div. 1) 3     Lennox Head   def.   Bangalow
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 6     Lennox Head   def.   Bangalow
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (Women's Premier League) 10     Lennox Head   def.   Goonellabah
28/08/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Women's Premier League) 5     Lennox Head   def.   Byron Bay
28/08/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's League 2) 1     Lennox Head   vs   Byron Bay
29/08/20 (Sat) 08:30 (Grade 16 Div. 1) Lennox Head   def. by   Byron Bay
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 15 Div. 2) 8     Lennox Head   def.   Ballina
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 15 Div. 1) 1     Lennox Head   def. by   Alstonville
29/08/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's League 5) 2     Lennox Head   def.   South Lismore
29/08/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's League 7) 1     Lennox Head   def. by   Nimbin Headers
01/09/20 (Tue) 18:00 (Men's League 1) 4     Lennox Head   def.   Goonellabah
01/09/20 (Tue) 20:00 (Men's Championship League) 1     Lennox Head   vs   Alstonville
04/09/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Girls Grade 14) 2     Lennox Head   vs   Byron Bay
04/09/20 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's Premier League) 2     Lennox Head   def.   Alstonville
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 14 Div. 1) 5     Lennox Head   def.   Dunoon United
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 16 Div. 1) 1     Lennox Head   def.   South Lismore
05/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's League 6) Lennox Head   vs   Woodburn
05/09/20 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's League 5) 1     Lennox Head   def. by   Byron Bay
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3     Lennox Head   def.   Shores United
07/09/20 (Mon) 18:30 (Men's League 1) 3     Lennox Head   def.   MBVFC
11/09/20 (Fri) 18:00 (Women's Premier League) 4     Lennox Head   def.   Bangalow
11/09/20 (Fri) 20:00 (Men's Championship League) 1     Lennox Head   vs   Goonellabah
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 15 Div. 1) 2     Lennox Head   vs   Lismore Thistles
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (Grade 14 Div. 2) Lennox Head   vs   Lismore Thistles
18/09/20 (Fri)
(Semi-Final 2)
19:45 (Women's Premier League)   Lennox Head   vs   Byron Bay  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Lennox Head   vs   South Lismore  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Lennox Head   vs   Goonellabah  
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Men's Championship League)   Lennox Head   vs   Byron Bay  
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Consolation Match)
15:00 (Men's League 7)   Lennox Head   vs   Ballina  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Girls Grade 16)   Lennox Head   vs   Alstonville  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (Girls Grade 12)   Lennox Head   vs   Ballina  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:40 (Girls Grade 14)   Lennox Head   vs   Ballina  
26/09/20 (Sat) 08:45 (Grade 12 Div. 2 North)   Lennox Head   vs   MBVFC Gators  
26/09/20 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 15 Div. 1)   Lennox Head   vs   Goonellabah  
26/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 16 Div. 1)   Lennox Head   vs   Kyogle  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (Grade 14 Div. 1)   Lennox Head   vs   Alstonville  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:20 (Girls Grade 12)   Lennox Head   vs   Lismore Thistles  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Girls Grade 14)   Lennox Head   vs   Kyogle