-->
Football Tasmania

Moonah 1

Venue Address:
17 Gormanstan Road, Moonah
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys) 16     Olympia Warriors   def.   Jedi Knights
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys) 1     Lenah Valley Demons   def. by   Phoenix Bros 10 
18/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys) 4     Meteors   def. by   Thunder Dogs
18/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys) 2     Speedy Demons   def.   United Unicorns
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls) 11     Minecraft Minors   def.   Taroona Tigers
25/09/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Lenah Valley Demons  
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Meteors  
25/09/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   United Unicorns  
25/09/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   Thunder Dogs  
25/09/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Zebras Senior Youth   vs   Ogilvie Gold  
16/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Meteors  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   United Unicorns  
16/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Lenah Valley Demons   vs   Speedy Demons  
16/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Phoenix Bros  
16/10/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Zebras Senior Youth   vs   Minecraft Minors  
23/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Phoenix Bros  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   United Unicorns  
23/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Speedy Demons  
23/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Lenah Valley Demons   vs   Thunder Dogs  
23/10/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gold   vs   Minecraft Minors  
30/10/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Speedy Demons  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Lenah Valley Demons   vs   United Unicorns  
30/10/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Thunder Dogs  
30/10/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Phoenix Bros  
30/10/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gold   vs   Taroona Tigers  
06/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Thunder Dogs  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   United Unicorns  
06/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Lenah Valley Demons   vs   Meteors  
06/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Speedy Demons  
06/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Minecraft Minors   vs   Taroona Tigers  
13/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   United Unicorns  
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Lenah Valley Demons  
13/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Speedy Demons  
13/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Thunder Dogs  
13/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Zebras Senior Youth   vs   Ogilvie Gold  
20/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Jedi Knights  
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Meteors   vs   Thunder Dogs  
20/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Lenah Valley Demons   vs   Phoenix Bros  
20/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   United Unicorns  
20/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Zebras Senior Youth   vs   Minecraft Minors  
27/11/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Lenah Valley Demons  
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   United Unicorns  
27/11/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Jedi Knights   vs   Meteors  
27/11/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   Thunder Dogs  
27/11/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Taroona Tigers   vs   Zebras Senior Youth  
04/12/20 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Olympia Warriors   vs   Meteors  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:10 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Phoenix Bros   vs   Jedi Knights  
04/12/20 (Fri) 17:50 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Thunder Dogs   vs   United Unicorns  
04/12/20 (Fri) 18:30 (Futsal HBT- U9 Boys)   Lenah Valley Demons   vs   Speedy Demons  
04/12/20 (Fri) 19:10 (Futsal HBT - U16 Girls)   Ogilvie Gold   vs   Taroona Tigers