HAR - HAR 1

Venue Address
Harrington Oval
Charker Drive
Harrington Park
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 3) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN   def. by   ESCHOL PARK OVER 35 DIV 3
04/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   GUNNERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 13 Div 3) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   MINTO UNDER 13 DIV 3
04/07/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 11     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 12:45 (Brumbies) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 DIV 1   def. by   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1
04/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) HARRINGTON UNITED ML2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML2
04/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS ML1
05/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 2
05/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 BLACK
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 4   def.   MINTO AAM 4 WHITE
10/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 3) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 BLUE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN
11/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 15 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 GREEN   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 16 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1
11/07/20 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 17 Div 2) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 17 DIV 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 17 DIV 2
11/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 11     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 BLUE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 BLUE
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED WML   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS WML
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) HARRINGTON UNITED MLC   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS MLC
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 7) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 7   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 7 RED
18/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Brumbies) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1
18/07/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
18/07/20 (Sat) 12:05 (Under 12 Div 4) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 4   def. by   MINTO UNDER 12 DIV 4
18/07/20 (Sat) 13:10 (Under 13 Div 3) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 3   def.   BURRAGORANG UNDER 13 DIV 3
18/07/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED ML2   def. by   GUNNERS ML2
18/07/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   def. by   GUNNERS ML1 11 
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 7) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 7   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAM 7
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8) HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 8   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 8
19/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2   def.   TAHMOOR AAM 2
24/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 3) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN   def.   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Div 2) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2 BLACK
25/07/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 14 Div 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 14 DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 15 Div 1) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1
25/07/20 (Sat) 13:50 (Brumbies) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 4   def. by   GUNNERS AAM 4
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED WML   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS WML
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 6     HARRINGTON UNITED MLC   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS MLC
31/07/20 (Fri) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 5     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 10   def.   TAHMOOR AAM 10
01/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 4   def. by   BURRAGORANG UNDER 12 DIV 4
01/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 11:10 (Under 16 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 16 DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   TAHMOOR UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
01/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED ML2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS ML2
01/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS ML1
02/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 15 Div 1) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 GREEN   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
02/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 GREEN   def.   GUNNERS AAM 3
02/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AAM 2
02/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Over 35 Div 3) 5     HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN   def.   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 3
04/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 3) HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 3   def. by   RUSE AAW 3
05/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED WML   def. by   TAHMOOR WML
06/08/20 (Thu) 19:00 (Brumbies) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 ORANGE
09/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 GREEN   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AAM 3 RED  
14/08/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 3) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 BLUE   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Brumbies) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1
15/08/20 (Sat) 11:00 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:25 (Under 16 Div 1) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 DIV 1
15/08/20 (Sat) 13:50 (Under 14 Div 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 14 DIV 1
15/08/20 (Sat) 15:05 (Under 15 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 GREEN   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3) HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 3   def. by   APPIN UNITED AAW 3
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED WML   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS WML
16/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED MLC   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS MLC
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 3) HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 BLUE   def.   MT ANNAN AAM 3
17/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 9 BLUE   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AAM 9
18/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 BLUE   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 GREEN
19/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (All Age Women Div 4) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 4   def. by   ST MARYS AAW 4
20/08/20 (Thu) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 10   def. by   ST MARYS AAM 10
21/08/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 3) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 BLUE
22/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
22/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 1) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   GUNNERS UNDER 14 DIV 1
22/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 13 Div 3) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 13 DIV 3   def. by   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 13 DIV 3
22/08/20 (Sat) 12:35 (Under 15 Div 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 1
22/08/20 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 16 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   MT ANNAN UNDER 16 DIV 1
22/08/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) HARRINGTON UNITED ML2   def. by   MT ANNAN ML2
22/08/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   def. by   MT ANNAN ML1 12 
23/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 10) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 10   vs   ESCHOL PARK AAM 10
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3) 5     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 3 WHITE
23/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 8     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAM 2
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 4) HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAM 4
24/08/20 (Mon) 19:00 (Under 15 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 GREEN   def. by   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1
25/08/20 (Tue) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED ML2   def. by   INGLEBURN ML2
26/08/20 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   def.   INGLEBURN ML1
27/08/20 (Thu) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 3     HARRINGTON UNITED MLC   def.   ESCHOL PARK MLC
28/08/20 (Fri) 19:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 4   def. by   RUSE AAM 4
29/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4) 5     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 4   def.   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 4
29/08/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 14 Div 1) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 14 DIV 1
29/08/20 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 14 Div 2) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 14 DIV 2
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 2) 5     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2   def.   GUNNERS AAM 2
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) HARRINGTON UNITED WML   def. by   ST MARYS WML
30/08/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Women Div 4) HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 4   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AAW 4
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 9) 4     HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 9 BLUE   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 9 GREEN
01/09/20 (Tue) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES) 5     HARRINGTON UNITED ML2   def.   ESCHOL PARK ML2
02/09/20 (Wed) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   def. by   ESCHOL PARK ML1
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 7     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:05 (Under 15 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 GREEN   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
05/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 16 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 16 DIV 1
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 16 Girls Div 1) 6     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:20 (Under 12 Div 2) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 2
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3) HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 3   vs   ST MARYS AAW 3
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 18 Div 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 18 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1 WHITE
06/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 5     HARRINGTON UNITED MLC   def.   TAHMOOR MLC
08/09/20 (Tue) 19:30 (Over 35 Div 3) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS OVER 35 DIV 3
11/09/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 3) HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 BLUE   def. by   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3
12/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 14 Div 2) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 2   def. by   TAHMOOR UNDER 14 DIV 2
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Girls Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 15 GIRLS DIV 1
12/09/20 (Sat) 11:40 (Under 14 Div 1) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 14 DIV 1   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 14 DIV 1
12/09/20 (Sat) 13:00 (Under 16 Div 1) HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 DIV 1   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 16 DIV 1
12/09/20 (Sat) 14:25 (Under 12 Div 2) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Women Div 3) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED AAW 3   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AAW 3
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (WOMENS M-LEAGUE) 1     HARRINGTON UNITED WML   def. by   INGLEBURN WML
13/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (M-LEAGUE COLTS) 2     HARRINGTON UNITED MLC   def.   INGLEBURN MLC
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 7) HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 7   def.   MINTO AAM 7
18/09/20 (Fri) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 3)   HARRINGTON UNITED OVER 35 DIV 3 GREEN   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS OVER 35 DIV 3  
19/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 11:30 (Under 15 Div 1)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 12:55 (Under 15 Div 1)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1  
19/09/20 (Sat) 17:00 (M-LEAGUE RESERVES)   HARRINGTON UNITED ML2   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML2  
19/09/20 (Sat) 19:00 (M-LEAGUE DIV 1)   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS ML1  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 7)   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 7   vs   INGLEBURN AAM 7  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 3)   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 3 BLUE   vs   GUNNERS AAM 3  
20/09/20 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 2)   HARRINGTON UNITED AAM 2   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAM 2  
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Under 14 Div 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Under 15 Div 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (Under 16 Girls Div 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (All Age Men Div 9)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (All Age Men Div 5)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   Undecided   vs   Undecided