Burnside Heights Recreation Reserve

Venue Address
Tenterfield Drive & Ironbark Grove

Burnside Heights
Phone
93901822
Map Reference
A 11 13
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 13:45 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 2.3-15     Burnside Heights   def. by   Northern Saints 11.10-76 
10/04/21 (Sat) 15:35 (Reserves Division 2) 2.2-14     Burnside Heights   def. by   Moonee Valley 14.12-96 
10/04/21 (Sat) 18:00 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 ) 3.2-20     Burnside Heights   def. by   Moonee Valley 15.20-110 
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 6 Mixed ) 6.1-37     Burnside Heights 2   def. by   Greenvale 3 5.10-40 
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed ) 4.9-33     Burnside Heights 1   def.   Maribyrnong Park 1 2.5-17 
17/04/21 (Sat) 09:20 (Airport Toyota Women's - Division 2)   Burnside Heights 2   vs   Coburg Districts  
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Burnside Heights 1   vs   Keilor  
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 6 Mixed)   Burnside Heights 2   vs   Westmeadows 2  
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 2 Mixed)   Burnside Heights 1   vs   Hadfield 1  
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 2 Mixed)   Burnside Heights 1   vs   Oak Park 1  
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed)   Burnside Heights 2   vs   West Coburg 2  
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys)   Burnside Heights 1   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 1  
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Burnside Heights   vs   Keilor 2  
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Burnside Heights   vs   Coburg Districts  
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Burnside Heights   vs   Coburg Districts  
01/05/21 (Sat) 09:20 (Airport Toyota Women's - Division 2)   Burnside Heights 2   vs   Moonee Valley 2  
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Burnside Heights 1   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
02/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Burnside Heights   vs   Hillside  
15/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Burnside Heights   vs   Northern Saints  
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Burnside Heights   vs   Northern Saints  
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Burnside Heights   vs   Northern Saints  
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Burnside Heights   vs   Taylors Lakes  
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Division 2)   Burnside Heights 2   vs   Maribyrnong Park 2  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Burnside Heights   vs   Hillside 2  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Burnside Heights   vs   Aberfeldie U23  
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Burnside Heights   vs   Jacana  
29/05/21 (Sat) 16:50 (Airport Toyota Women's - Division 2)   Burnside Heights 2   vs   Sunbury Lions  
30/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Burnside Heights   vs   East Sunbury  
05/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Burnside Heights   vs   Keilor Park  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Burnside Heights   vs   Keilor Park  
05/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Burnside Heights   vs   Keilor Park  
19/06/21 (Sat) 09:20 (Airport Toyota Women's - Division 2)   Burnside Heights 2   vs   Moonee Valley 2  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Burnside Heights 1   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
20/06/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Burnside Heights   vs   Westmeadows  
26/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Burnside Heights   vs   Oak Park  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Burnside Heights   vs   Oak Park  
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Burnside Heights   vs   Oak Park  
04/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Burnside Heights   vs   Greenvale  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Burnside Heights   vs   East Sunbury  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Burnside Heights   vs   East Sunbury  
10/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Burnside Heights   vs   East Sunbury  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Burnside Heights 1   vs   Aberfeldie  
18/07/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Blue )   Burnside Heights   vs   Craigieburn  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Burnside Heights   vs   Strathmore 2  
31/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Burnside Heights   vs   Hadfield  
31/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2 )   Burnside Heights   vs   Hadfield