Boeing Reserve

Venue Address
Boeing Rd,

Strathmore Heights
Map Reference
C-4 16
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 25.14-164     Strathmore 2   def.   East Sunbury 0.1-1 
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 0.0-0     Strathmore 2   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 2 2.0-12 
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Girls)   Strathmore 1   def.   Oak Park 1  
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Girls ) 2.0-12     Strathmore 1   def.   Hillside 1 1.0-6 
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys ) 5.5-35     Strathmore 2   def. by   Aberfeldie 2 14.13-97 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 Thirds ) 5.5-35     Strathmore (Blue)   def. by   Pascoe Vale 10.9-69 
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 1.0-6     Strathmore 3   def. by   Tullamarine 1 6.7-43 
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Girls ) 9.9-63     Strathmore 1   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 1.2-8 
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys) 2.5-17     Strathmore 3   def. by   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 18.19-127 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:00 (2021 Thirds ) 11.15-81     Strathmore (Gold)   def.   Greenvale 10.4-64 
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Girls) 14.12-96     Strathmore 1   def.   Ascot Vale 1 0.2-2 
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 13.8-86     Strathmore 2   def.   Taylors Lakes 1 1.2-8 
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Girls ) 9.13-67     Strathmore 1   def.   Moonee Valley 1 0.0-0 
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys) 16.16-112     Strathmore 3   def.   Coburg Districts 3 4.7-31 
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's) 18.19-127     Strathmore 2   def.   Hillside 2 1.2-8 
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls) 14.13-97     Strathmore 1   def.   Westmeadows 1 0.0-0 
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 7.3-45     Strathmore 2   vs   Oak Park 1 7.3-45 
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed) 4.4-28     Strathmore 2   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 3.7-25 
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 12 Division 5 Mixed ) 14.5-89     Strathmore 2   def.   Glenroy 1 1.1-7 
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Girls ) 7.13-55     Strathmore 1   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 0.1-1 
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys) 12.17-89     Strathmore 3   def.   Burnside Heights 2 2.2-14 
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Girls) 1.6-12     Strathmore 1   def.   Maribyrnong Park 1 0.1-1 
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Girls) 2.2-14     Strathmore 1   def. by   Moonee Valley 1 2.7-19 
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Girls ) 17.11-113     Strathmore 1   def.   Greenvale 1 0.0-0 
16/05/21 (Sun) 14:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed) 4.7-31     Strathmore 3   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 3.6-24 
21/05/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Blue)   vs   Strathmore (Gold)  
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 8 Green)   Strathmore   vs   Ascot Vale Black  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 4 Mixed )   Strathmore 2   vs   Coburg Districts 1  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed)   Strathmore 2   vs   East Sunbury 1  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Strathmore 1   vs   Greenvale  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Strathmore 2   vs   Keilor 2  
04/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Blue)   vs   Greenvale  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Division 1 )   Strathmore   vs   Airport West  
05/06/21 (Sat) 13:10 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Gold)   vs   Moonee Valley  
18/06/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Blue)   vs   West Coburg  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Division 1 )   Strathmore   vs   Pascoe Vale  
19/06/21 (Sat) 13:10 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Gold)   vs   Maribyrnong Park  
02/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Gold)   vs   Roxburgh Park  
03/07/21 (Sat) 09:30 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Women's)   Strathmore   vs   Hillside  
16/07/21 (Fri) 19:00 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Blue)   vs   Moonee Valley  
17/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Strathmore 2   vs   Keilor Park  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (2021 Thirds )   Strathmore (Gold)   vs   Keilor Park  
24/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Division 2 Men's)   Strathmore 2   vs   Oak Park  
14/08/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Strathmore 1   vs   Aberfeldie