Clifton Park

Venue Address
Batman St

Aberfeldie
Phone
9337 3131
Map Reference
A-4 28
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 1 Mixed) 3.6-24     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Airport West 1 2.0-12 
11/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 1 Mixed) 0.2-2     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Airport West 1 0.1-1 
11/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed ) 4.2-26     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Moonee Valley 1 2.1-13 
11/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys) 2.4-16     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Burnside Heights 1 1.2-8 
11/04/21 (Sun) 14:35 (iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys) 6.11-47     Aberfeldie 4   def.   Greenvale 3 1.0-6 
17/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (2021 Thirds ) 7.17-59     Aberfeldie   def.   Roxburgh Park 5.3-33 
17/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 0.1-1     Aberfeldie   def. by   Maribyrnong Park 1 3.6-24 
18/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 5 Mixed) 0.1-1     Aberfeldie 3   def. by   Craigieburn 2 0.2-2 
18/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 3 Mixed) 0.1-1     Aberfeldie 2   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 2 0.0-0 
18/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 3 Mixed) 3.3-21     Aberfeldie 2   def. by   West Coburg 1 3.10-28 
18/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys ) 19.18-132     Aberfeldie 2   def.   Keilor Park/Airport West 1 4.2-26 
18/04/21 (Sun) 14:35 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 27.21-183     Aberfeldie 3   def.   Rupertswood 2 1.1-7 
24/04/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's) 6.12-48     Aberfeldie   def.   Keilor 1 5.9-39 
24/04/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division) 17.22-124     Aberfeldie   def.   Avondale Heights 4.4-28 
24/04/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division) 10.13-73     Aberfeldie   def.   Avondale Heights 6.9-45 
25/04/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 1 Mixed) 4.13-37     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Pascoe Vale 1 1.1-7 
25/04/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 1 Mixed) 9.12-66     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Greenvale 1 3.4-22 
25/04/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed ) 5.7-37     Aberfeldie 1   def. by   Hadfield 1 7.10-52 
25/04/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys) 10.8-68     Aberfeldie 1   def. by   Pascoe Vale 1 14.10-94 
25/04/21 (Sun) 14:35 (iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys ) 6.7-43     Aberfeldie 3   def.   Rupertswood 1 4.8-32 
01/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's) 20.13-133     Aberfeldie   def.   Craigieburn 6.5-41 
01/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier) 1.0-6     Aberfeldie   def. by   Hillside 10.18-78 
02/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 4.0-24     Aberfeldie 2   def.   Tullamarine 1 3.2-20 
02/05/21 (Sun) 11:00 (iFLY Under 14 Division 5 Mixed) 1.2-8     Aberfeldie 4   def. by   Pascoe Vale 2 3.10-28 
02/05/21 (Sun) 12:30 (iFLY Under 16 Division 4 Boys) 4.1-25     Aberfeldie 4   def. by   Pascoe Vale 2 24.17-161 
02/05/21 (Sun) 14:20 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Boys) 0.4-4     Aberfeldie 2   def.   Keilor 2 0.2-2 
07/05/21 (Fri) 19:30 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed ) 7.8-50     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Hillside 1 3.5-23 
09/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 1 Mixed) 3.2-20     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Greenvale 1 2.3-15 
09/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 1 Mixed) 0.4-4     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Maribyrnong Park 2 0.2-2 
09/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 3 Mixed) 6.4-40     Aberfeldie 2   def.   Keilor 3 3.2-20 
09/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys) 25.11-161     Aberfeldie 1   def.   Craigieburn 1 5.6-36 
09/05/21 (Sun) 14:35 (iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys ) 7.8-50     Aberfeldie 3   def. by   Keilor 2 8.13-61 
15/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division) 33.22-220     Aberfeldie   def.   Craigieburn 0.2-2 
15/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division) 25.21-171     Aberfeldie   def.   Craigieburn 4.3-27 
16/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 3 Mixed ) 7.4-46     Aberfeldie 2   def.   Greenvale 2 3.4-22 
16/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 6 Mixed ) 3.7-25     Aberfeldie 3   def.   Ascot Vale 2 Black 1.5-11 
16/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 4 Mixed) 2.4-16     Aberfeldie 3   def. by   Coburg Districts 2 8.13-61 
16/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 3 Boys ) 20.13-133     Aberfeldie 3   def.   Hillside 2 2.5-17 
16/05/21 (Sun) 14:35 (iFLY Under 16 Division 5 Boys) 14.19-103     Aberfeldie 4   def.   Craigieburn 2 4.8-32 
22/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Aberfeldie   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
22/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (2021 Thirds )   Aberfeldie   vs   Keilor  
23/05/21 (Sun) 08:30 (iFLY Under 10 Division 1 Mixed)   Aberfeldie 1   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
23/05/21 (Sun) 09:45 (iFLY Under 12 Division 1 Mixed)   Aberfeldie 1   vs   Strathmore 1  
23/05/21 (Sun) 11:15 (iFLY Under 14 Division 1 Mixed )   Aberfeldie 1   vs   Pascoe Vale 1  
23/05/21 (Sun) 12:45 (iFLY Under 16 Division 1 Boys)   Aberfeldie 1   vs   Hillside 1  
23/05/21 (Sun) 14:35 (iFLY Under 16 Division 2 Boys)   Aberfeldie 2   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars 1  
29/05/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Aberfeldie   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
29/05/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
29/05/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
05/06/21 (Sat) 11:15 (2021 Thirds )   Aberfeldie   vs   West Coburg  
19/06/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Aberfeldie   vs   Greenvale  
19/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Greenvale  
19/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Greenvale  
19/06/21 (Sat) 16:50 (2021 Thirds )   Aberfeldie   vs   Westmeadows  
26/06/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Pascoe Vale  
26/06/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Pascoe Vale  
26/06/21 (Sat) 16:50 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Aberfeldie   vs   Keilor  
03/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Aberfeldie   vs   Keilor 1  
10/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Aberfeldie   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
10/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Maribyrnong Park  
10/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Maribyrnong Park  
17/07/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Keilor  
17/07/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Keilor  
17/07/21 (Sat) 16:50 (2021 Thirds )   Aberfeldie   vs   Maribyrnong Park  
24/07/21 (Sat) 11:15 (Airport Toyota Women's - Premier)   Aberfeldie   vs   Essendon Doutta Stars  
31/07/21 (Sat) 10:00 (AGA Apprenticeships Plus Under 18.5 Premier Division Men's)   Aberfeldie   vs   Strathmore 1  
07/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Glenroy  
07/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Glenroy  
21/08/21 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Strathmore  
21/08/21 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division)   Aberfeldie   vs   Strathmore