Kanebridge Oval

Venue Address
Cnr Withers and Commercial Rd

Rouse Hill
Map Reference
129
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/07/20 (Sat) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2020) 6.4-40     East Coast Eagles   def.   Sydney University 2.10-22 
25/07/20 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2020) 8.11-59     East Coast Eagles   def. by   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 8.12-60 
25/07/20 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2020) 2.2-14     East Coast Eagles   def. by   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 18.24-132 
25/07/20 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2020) 5.6-36     East Coast Eagles   def. by   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 19.15-129 
25/07/20 (Sat) 16:50 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2020) 10.11-71     East Coast Eagles   def.   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 0.0-0 
25/07/20 (Sat) 18:30 (AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2020) 3.6-24     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Penrith Rams 4.3-27 
08/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2020) 9.8-62     East Coast Eagles   def.   UTS Australian Football Club 6.7-43 
08/08/20 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2020) 1.1-7     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Sydney University 19.12-126 
08/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2020) 3.6-24     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Sydney University 5.11-41 
08/08/20 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2020) 4.4-28     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Sydney University 12.17-89 
08/08/20 (Sat) 16:50 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2020) 8.11-59     East Coast Eagles   def.   Sydney University 1.0-6 
08/08/20 (Sat) 18:30 (AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2020) 3.1-19     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Parramatta Goannas 9.12-66 
15/08/20 (Sat) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2020) 4.7-31     East Coast Eagles   vs   Camden Cats 4.7-31 
15/08/20 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2020) 3.9-27     East Coast Eagles   def.   Camden Cats 1.6-12 
15/08/20 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2020) 21.17-143     East Coast Eagles   def.   Camden Cats 3.4-22 
15/08/20 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2020) 19.12-126     East Coast Eagles   def.   Camden Cats 8.4-52 
15/08/20 (Sat) 16:50 (AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2020) 3.4-22     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Camden Cats 5.6-36 
15/08/20 (Sat) 18:30 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2020) 6.9-45     East Coast Eagles   def.   Southern Power 4.2-26 
05/09/20 (Sat) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2020) 4.5-29     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons 4.11-35 
05/09/20 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2020) 11.11-77     East Coast Eagles   def.   Pennant Hills Demons 5.7-37 
05/09/20 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2020) 4.3-27     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons 8.10-58 
05/09/20 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2020) 3.7-25     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons 15.15-105 
05/09/20 (Sat) 16:50 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2020) 8.12-60     East Coast Eagles   def.   Pennant Hills Demons 0.1-1 
05/09/20 (Sat) 18:30 (AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2020) 4.10-34     East Coast Eagles   def.   Pennant Hills Demons 3.3-21 
12/09/20 (Sat) 10:30 (AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2020) 1.2-8     East Coast Eagles   def. by   Randwick City Saints 6.8-44 
12/09/20 (Sat) 12:10 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2020) 1.1-7     East Coast Eagles   def. by   North Shore Bombers 20.14-134 
12/09/20 (Sat) 13:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2020) 18.18-126     East Coast Eagles   def.   UTS Australian Football Club 1.7-13 
12/09/20 (Sat) 15:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2020) 22.15-147     East Coast Eagles   def.   UTS Australian Football Club 7.10-52 
12/09/20 (Sat) 18:10 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2020) 15.13-103     East Coast Eagles   def.   UTS Australian Football Club 2.1-13 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Women's Division Three 2020) 4.7-31     Wollondilly Knights   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 3.1-19 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:55 (AFL Sydney Women's Division Two 2020) 8.6-54     St George Dragons   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 7.0-42 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2020) 11.14-80     North Shore Bombers   def.   Wollondilly Knights 0.5-5 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:45 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2020) 18.14-122     North Shore Bombers   def.   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 3.7-25 
19/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
16:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Three 2020) 4.5-29     North Shore Bombers   def.   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 4.3-27 
20/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Women's Division Three 2020) 6.5-41     Campbelltown Blues   def.   North Shore Bombers 2.1-13 
20/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:55 (AFL Sydney Women's Division Two 2020) 8.12-60     Western Magic   def.   Inner West Magpies 1.0-6 
20/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2020) 7.14-56     Sydney University   def.   Pennant Hills Demons 5.5-35 
20/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:45 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2020) 4.6-30     Pennant Hills Demons   def. by   Sydney University 6.6-42 
20/09/20 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
16:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Three 2020) 8.4-52     Newtown Breakaways   def.   Inner West Magpies 6.5-41 
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2020) 10.9-69     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 5.7-37 
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2020) 7.10-52     UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs   def.   Sydney University 3.10-28 
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2020) 3.2-20     Manly Warringah Wolves   def.   East Coast Eagles 2.2-14 
26/09/20 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2020)   North Shore Bombers   vs   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs  
10/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2020)   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs   vs   Undecided  
10/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:20 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2020)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:40 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2020)   Manly Warringah Wolves   vs   Undecided  
10/10/20 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2020)   Undecided   vs   Undecided