Football West

UWA Sports Park D

Venue Address:
McGillivrary Oval, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/06/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Girls - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
21/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
21/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Perth Royals FC
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/06/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 7     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Baldivis SC
05/07/20 (Sun) 08:50 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
05/07/20 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
05/07/20 (Sun) 11:05 (11s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC  
05/07/20 (Sun) 12:10 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sorrento FC Inc  
05/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Brozzy SC
12/07/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Kwinana United Junior SC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 09:05 (10s Blue South/Central)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/07/20 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Girls - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
12/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan United FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Quinns FC
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 4     UWA Nedlands FC   def.   Sporting Warriors
12/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
19/07/20 (Sun) 08:50 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 09:55 (10s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/07/20 (Sun) 12:05 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC Inc  
19/07/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1     UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   MUM FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
26/07/20 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     UWA Nedlands FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
16/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   MUM FC (Red)  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
23/08/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   CAFC Perth Lions  
23/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   MUM FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balga SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
30/08/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
06/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   MUM FC (Green)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Armadale SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
13/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
13/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
20/09/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
20/09/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth SC Inc  
20/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan United FC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Swan Valley SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
20/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
23/09/20 (Wed) 17:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 09:30 (10s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 2)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
27/09/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC (White)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
04/10/20 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Forrestfield United FC