Fixtures/Results

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Josh Porozny The Ducks 14 52
Jia Shi Zheng Sand1 18 47
Erfan Momeni Best Believe 17 43
Andrew Hayne Rosewood 16 42
Tom Craigie The Ducks 17 41
Ned Creamer Old Trinity Grammarians 18 39
Ivanco Neskovski Best Believe 16 36
James Timms Best Believe 18 36
Luther Juric The Ducks 16 36
Darren Holness Valhalla 15 35
Nicholas Kiefer Old Trinity Grammarians 15 35
Benjamin Buratto Best Believe 13 34
Michael Koopman Old Trinity Grammarians 14 33
Lazar Miza Best Believe 17 32
Sam Lee Old Trinity Grammarians 14 32
Frazer Cole The Ducks 12 31
Hunter Santamaria Rosewood 15 31
Ross Weston Varpas 15 29
Zane Leyden Washed Up 12 29
Thomas Pryor Old Trinity Grammarians 16 28
Andrew Kepitis Washed Up 13 27
Dale Weston Varpas 15 27
Hayden Morris Pirates 13 25
Joshua Butler The Ducks 13 25
Jeremy Tran Sand1 14 24
Luke Neilson Rosewood 17 24
Luke Skimbirauskas Varpas 16 24
Benjamin Silagy Sand1 12 23
Zlatan Kapetanovic Best Believe 16 23
Joshua Turton Old Trinity Grammarians 17 22
Luca Cesari Pirates 8 22
Stephen Carter Valhalla 13 22
Zachary Barry Rosewood 12 22
Andrew Walter Valhalla 14 21
James Vasilev-Robertson Old Trinity Grammarians 11 21
Paul Larsen Valhalla 12 21
Adam Firinauskas Varpas 16 20
Andrew Peters Sand1 15 20
Jack Dominic Kerin Washed Up 10 20
Ben Aoukar Washed Up 15 19
Kieran Kaufmann Washed Up 13 19
Richard Ji Sand1 14 19
Andrew Pattison Varpas 15 18
Cam Powell Sand1 15 18
Jack Lefroy Old Trinity Grammarians 10 18
Jay Allen Rosewood 15 18
Andrew Parkinson Pirates 13 17
David Schaffert Rosewood 13 17
Michael Firinauskas Varpas 12 17
Simon Treeby The Ducks 7 17
Zachariah Rose Washed Up 13 17
Athanasios Gioulekas Old Trinity Grammarians 8 16
Fred Zhou Sand1 15 16
Josh Arrowsmith Washed Up 13 16
Mark Di Guglielmo Best Believe 15 16
Nelson Kirksey Pirates 8 16
Adam Bennett Sand1 18 15
Greg Niven Pirates 11 15
Jeremiah Juric The Ducks 7 15
Thomas Burns Valhalla 12 15
Adam Quick Rosewood 9 14
Peter Jordan Valhalla 9 14
Costas Hronopoulos Varpas 9 13
Rene Jurkschat The Ducks 6 13
Chris Bellesini Valhalla 13 12
Michael Dimattina Pirates 13 12
Nap Rodezno Varpas 5 12
David Stiff Pirates 7 10
Jack Barry The Ducks 4 10
Warren Staples Valhalla 9 10
Nemanja Mrdic Best Believe 5 9
Dion Jewell Pirates 5 8
Michael Harper Old Trinity Grammarians 3 8
Zac Rodezno Varpas 3 8
Anthony Burke Valhalla 2 7
Sam Matthews Atoms Kookas 2 7
Steven Lunardon Pirates 4 7
Chris Beluszar Valhalla 3 6
Zac Clarke The Ducks 2 6
Matthew Alfieri The Ducks 6 5
Alek Harper Atoms Kookas 2 4
Luke Swinkels Atoms Kookas 2 4
Oliver Landos Atoms Kookas 2 4
Scott Delzoppo Pirates 9 4
Andre Laughlin Atoms Kookas 1 3
Ben Marshall Valhalla 2 3
Ethan Delzoppo Pirates 2 3
James Waite The Ducks 1 3
Bailey Armstrong Atoms Kookas 2 2
Brenton Lenaghan Rosewood 2 2
Harrison Walker Atoms Kookas 2 2
Hayden Dillon Varpas 3 2
Simon Nash Atoms Kookas 1 2
Oscar Sleeman Atoms Kookas 1 1
Jordan Nuku Pirates 1
Peter Hayman Valhalla 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Forfeit Notification

Teams playing in Senior Domestic competitions can submit forfeit notification with our partner Teammo. Payment and processing is simple and quick. Follow the link below to sign up

 

Thursday Championship Men

S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
POS TEAM Pts%
1 Rosewood 2.57
2 Valhalla 2.50
3 Pirates 2.14
4 The Ducks 2.07
5 Old Trinity Grammarians 2.00
6 Washed Up 1.79
7 Varpas 1.67
8 Sand1 1.67
9 Best Believe 1.50
Average Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Match Points
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Free Throws Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Two Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Three Points Made
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship
Total Personal Fouls
S19/20 - Thursday Men Championship