FFV-Metropolitan

Fixtures/Results

Women's State League 1 South-East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Abby Johnston Skye United FC 6
Aicha Phipps-Booth Brighton SC 18
Alana Sheldon Casey Comets FC 10
Alessandra Loudovaris Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Alex Seddon Brighton SC 14 2
Alexandra Kite Whitehorse United SC 14
Alexandra Radobuljac Brighton SC 2
Alexis Peng Casey Comets FC 18
Alisha Ranikhetwalla Whitehorse United SC 11 1
Alyssa Budin North Caulfield Women FC 17 7 1
Amanda Stevenson South Yarra SC 17 22
Amy Silver North Caulfield Women FC 2 1
Ana Carolina Correia Whitehorse United SC 18 2
Angela Bennett Whitehorse United SC 2
Angie Meyer Croydon City Arrows SC 13 3
Anna Duong North Caulfield Women FC 6
Annie Bradbury Skye United FC 5
Annika Ward North Caulfield Women FC 1
Antonia Niteros Whitehorse United SC 13 1 1
Ashlee Duhau Berwick City SC 2
Bella Carter-Madej Croydon City Arrows SC 18 8
Bronwyn Maidment Casey Comets FC 11
Caibiran Deas Brighton SC 2
Caitlin Hinds Brighton SC 16
Caitlin Williams Skye United FC 6
Caitlyn Robinson Skye United FC 4
Carla Presutti Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Cassandra Armstrong Berwick City SC 2
Cassandra Poynter Croydon City Arrows SC 18 1
Cassandra Semple Casey Comets FC 16
Catalina Alarcon North Caulfield Women FC 1
Chantal Hagan Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Charlotte Clements North Caulfield Women FC 18 2
Charlotte Dring Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Chelsie Kagan North Caulfield Women FC 12 1
Christine Hoegh Casey Comets FC 14 3
Christine Ntais Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Ciara Losty Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Ciara Ryan Berwick City SC 4
Claire Woodward Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Claudia Heeger Berwick City SC 3
Courtney Aughtie Casey Comets FC 18 9 2
Dana Tamos Croydon City Arrows SC 15 2
Daniela Aleman North Caulfield Women FC 1
Daniela Skocic Whitehorse United SC 3
Darcie Sands Casey Comets FC 1
Diana Fresneda North Caulfield Women FC 11 6 1
Elena Montague Whitehorse United SC 9 2
Eleni Miltiadou Brighton SC 17
Elisa Te Skye United FC 6
Elise Martini North Caulfield Women FC 16 1
Eliza Mcdonald Croydon City Arrows SC 13 1
Elizabeth Quinton Brighton SC 16
Ellie Kras North Caulfield Women FC 14 2
Ellie Priest Berwick City SC 4 2
Elza Latouche Skye United FC 6
Em Coppock Whitehorse United SC 17 19
Emily Blake South Yarra SC 2 1
Emily Brabazon Casey Comets FC 18 6
Emily Rizkallah Berwick City SC 3 1
Emily Rubin South Yarra SC 14 3
Emma Beer Croydon City Arrows SC 14
Emma Leurs Whitehorse United SC 14
Emma Perrone Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Emma Senz Whitehorse United SC 1
Erica Dudek Brighton SC 18 5 1
Erin Potter-Reed North Caulfield Women FC 1
Erin Rackham Croydon City Arrows SC 17 1
Evgenia Avram North Caulfield Women FC 11 4 2
Georgia Mutimer Brighton SC 18 1
Hager Hasouna Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Hannah Schauer North Caulfield Women FC 1
Haylee Prins Casey Comets FC 18
Heidi Chen Skye United FC 6
Helen Adoranti Casey Comets FC 5
Helen Berry North Caulfield Women FC 1
Helena Valente Brighton SC 15
Hollie Mcdonald Skye United FC 6 1
Hope Raynes Casey Comets FC 1
Indigo Casablanca Brighton SC 4
Isabelle Dimos Brighton SC 18
Isabelle Hobbs Casey Comets FC 2
Janelle Frey South Yarra SC 12 6
Jasmina Pedic Whitehorse United SC 4 1
Jasmine Cain-Edwards Croydon City Arrows SC 18 2
Jasmine Ristevski Skye United FC 5 1
Jaymee Dudley Berwick City SC 5 7
Jeannie Susser North Caulfield Women FC 14
Jemma Douglas Casey Comets FC 16
Jenna Chandler Casey Comets FC 18 14
Jennifer De Baize Berwick City SC 4
Jennifer Eisfelder North Caulfield Women FC 1
Jennifer Lange Whitehorse United SC 17 11
Jessica Miller Casey Comets FC 9
Jill Stam Skye United FC 4
Jorja Thomas Casey Comets FC 18
Julie Andrews Croydon City Arrows SC 13
Kate Leder Whitehorse United SC 8 1
Kate Wilson Berwick City SC 4
Kathleen Harrold Croydon City Arrows SC 13
Kathryn Spencer Berwick City SC 3
Katie Foster South Yarra SC 14 3
Katie Summers Berwick City SC 3 1
Kelsey Hoole Skye United FC 3
Keren Schneeweiss North Caulfield Women FC 2
Kirby Anderson South Yarra SC 14 1
Kirstie O'Callaghan Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Klara Vickov Whitehorse United SC 3
Kristen Madjer Whitehorse United SC 18
Kristie Farmer Casey Comets FC 1
Kym Pongho Croydon City Arrows SC 17 1
Laura Schwirzke Brighton SC 7
Lesley King South Yarra SC 14 5
Lily-Belle Guarnaccia Whitehorse United SC 16
Lisa Kowacki Croydon City Arrows SC 11
Lolyta Mathieson Brighton SC 13 1
Lucy Arnett Berwick City SC 2 1
Lucy Hunter Casey Comets FC 9
Mahalia Bromfield Croydon City Arrows SC 8
Manami Nishio South Yarra SC 15 14
Mary Cox Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Melin Ismailoglu Whitehorse United SC 12
Melissa Kirby Berwick City SC 3
Melissa Ramos-Amaya Skye United FC 6
Micaela Anderson North Caulfield Women FC 18
Michelle Cooper Whitehorse United SC 18 4
Mikaela Misso Whitehorse United SC 17
Mila Best Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Molly-May Ramsay Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Monica Caminiti Whitehorse United SC 15 2
Montana Garnett Skye United FC 4
Morgan Brown Whitehorse United SC 17
Nadia Nieuwhof Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Nadine Jambo Casey Comets FC 17 9
Nat Court North Caulfield Women FC 13 4 1
Nat Gabriel North Caulfield Women FC 13 1
Natalie Doolan Monbulk Rangers SC 1 1
Natasha Machado Berwick City SC 4
Nicola Hajncl North Caulfield Women FC 17 1
Nicole Jones Croydon City Arrows SC 16 2
Nikki Stobie Brighton SC 9
Olivia Arielle Munyard Casey Comets FC 9
Olivia Kastelic Brighton SC 16
Pretinha-Tara De Melo North Caulfield Women FC 9
Rachael Bennett Whitehorse United SC 12 1
Rachel Kochen North Caulfield Women FC 2 1
Rachel Stirton Casey Comets FC 18 16
Rachel Toose Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Rebecca Elliott Brighton SC 2
Rebecca Rubenstein North Caulfield Women FC 17 5 1
Riana Binse Berwick City SC 4
Ricki Sher North Caulfield Women FC 15
Romy Sacks North Caulfield Women FC 14 1
Sarah Dowdney Brighton SC 15
Sarah Fraser-Jones Brighton SC 2
Sarah Greaves Brighton SC 6
Sarah Maslen Skye United FC 5 1
Saskia Dekker Skye United FC 6
Senna Evans Skye United FC 6
Shannen Langdon Croydon City Arrows SC 18 4
Shannon Stroud Berwick City SC 4
Shaunna Murray Berwick City SC 3
Shirley Anthony Berwick City SC 4 4
Simone Kenny Brighton SC 18 11
Skylar Munyard Casey Comets FC 16 5
Sophie Finger North Caulfield Women FC 4
Sophie Meyer Croydon City Arrows SC 18
Stephanie Lowe Berwick City SC 2 1 1
Tahlia Jackson Skye United FC 2
Tahni Paluch North Caulfield Women FC 1
Tamar Simai North Caulfield Women FC 14
Tate Ascott Skye United FC 5
Thalia Amelie Velez Rodriguez Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1
Valentina Velasquez Brighton SC 2
Verenise Sookun Casey Comets FC 1
Veronica Goldring North Caulfield Women FC 17 1
Zoe Avotins Brighton SC 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition